Gregor Kosec (G. Kosec)
Ultime partite
Slovenia : 1. SNL
10.12.16
Gorica
Radomlje
1
1
FIN
04.12.16
Radomlje
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
4
FIN
30.10.16
Radomlje
Koper
1
3
FIN
15.10.16
Aluminij
Radomlje
2
1
FIN
02.10.16
Radomlje
Gorica
2
4
FIN
24.09.16
Olimpija Ljubljana
Radomlje
2
0
FIN
17.09.16
Radomlje
Rudar
2
2
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
14.09.16
Radomlje
Maribor
0
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
23.07.16
Radomlje
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
2
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
21.05.16
Radomlje
NŠ Drava
3
1
FIN
14.05.16
Triglav
Radomlje
0
2
FIN
07.05.16
Radomlje
Aluminij
1
1
FIN
30.04.16
Dob
Radomlje
2
3
FIN
22.04.16
Radomlje
NK Veržej
2
3
FIN
16.04.16
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Radomlje
1
3
FIN
09.04.16
Radomlje
NK Zarica Kranj
0
0
FIN
02.04.16
Tolmin
Radomlje
1
2
FIN
26.03.16
Radomlje
Šencur
4
1
FIN
18.03.16
Šencur
Radomlje
0
1
FIN
12.03.16
Radomlje
NŠ Drava
0
0
FIN
14.08.15
Radomlje
NK Zarica Kranj
1
0
FIN
08.08.15
NK Veržej
Radomlje
2
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
30.05.15
Radomlje
Krka
0
1
FIN
23.05.15
Domžale
Radomlje
4
0
FIN
17.05.15
Radomlje
Zavrč
0
4
FIN
09.05.15
Celje
Radomlje
3
2
FIN
06.05.15
Radomlje
Gorica
1
0
FIN
02.05.15
Olimpija Ljubljana
Radomlje
3
1
FIN
29.04.15
Rudar
Radomlje
3
2
FIN
02.08.14
Radomlje
Rudar
1
2
FIN
26.07.14
Maribor
Radomlje
3
2
FIN
20.07.14
Radomlje
Koper
1
2
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
24.05.14
Dob
Radomlje
3
2
FIN
18.05.14
Radomlje
NK Bela Krajina Črnomelj
2
1
FIN
10.05.14
Radomlje
Aluminij
1
4
FIN
04.05.14
Šmartno
Radomlje
1
1
FIN
27.04.14
Radomlje
NK Veržej
8
1
FIN
19.04.14
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Radomlje
0
1
FIN
16.04.14
Radomlje
Krško
0
0
FIN
05.04.14
Radomlje
Šampion Celje
2
1
FIN
29.03.14
Radomlje
Šencur
3
2
FIN
22.03.14
Krško
Radomlje
5
1
FIN
16.11.13
Radomlje
NK Bela Krajina Črnomelj
5
0
FIN
09.11.13
NK Veržej
Radomlje
3
4
FIN
03.11.13
Radomlje
Šmartno
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
30.10.13
Radomlje
Maribor
1
4
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
20.10.13
Radomlje
Aluminij
0
1
FIN
13.10.13
Šampion Celje
Radomlje
2
6
FIN
04.10.13
Šencur
Radomlje
3
0
FIN
28.09.13
Radomlje
Krško
1
1
FIN
21.09.13
Radomlje
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2
1
FIN
15.09.13
NK Bela Krajina Črnomelj
Radomlje
0
2
FIN
08.09.13
Radomlje
NK Veržej
5
0
FIN
01.09.13
Šmartno
Radomlje
0
1
FIN
25.08.13
Radomlje
Dob
3
4
FIN
17.08.13
Aluminij
Radomlje
0
3
FIN
25.05.13
Radomlje
Šencur
0
0
FIN
22.05.13
Šmartno
Radomlje
1
2
FIN
18.05.13
Radomlje
Krško
2
0
FIN
11.05.13
Šampion Celje
Radomlje
1
2
FIN
04.05.13
Dravinja
Radomlje
3
3
FIN
27.04.13
Radomlje
NK Bela Krajina Črnomelj
0
1
FIN
20.04.13
Zavrč
Radomlje
1
1
FIN
17.04.13
Radomlje
Krka
2
1
FIN
30.03.13
Krka
Radomlje
3
0
FIN
23.03.13
Radomlje
Šencur
0
0
FIN
16.03.13
Šampion Celje
Radomlje
0
2
FIN
09.11.12
Radomlje
Dob
1
3
FIN
03.11.12
Krško
Radomlje
1
1
FIN
26.10.12
Radomlje
Zavrč
0
0
FIN
20.10.12
Dravinja
Radomlje
1
3
FIN
13.10.12
Radomlje
NK Bela Krajina Črnomelj
4
1
FIN
06.10.12
Radomlje
Šmartno
2
3
FIN
29.09.12
Radomlje
Krka
1
1
FIN
21.09.12
Šencur
Radomlje
3
2
FIN
15.09.12
Radomlje
Šampion Celje
2
0
FIN
08.09.12
Dob
Radomlje
4
1
FIN
01.09.12
Radomlje
Krško
1
4
FIN
24.08.12
Zavrč
Radomlje
3
0
FIN
18.08.12
Radomlje
Dravinja
4
0
FIN
12.08.12
NK Bela Krajina Črnomelj
Radomlje
2
1
FIN
05.08.12
Šmartno
Radomlje
1
0
FIN
19.05.12
NK Bela Krajina Črnomelj
Radomlje
3
0
FIN
13.05.12
Radomlje
Šampion Celje
2
1
FIN
06.05.12
Šmartno
Radomlje
1
4
FIN
02.05.12
Radomlje
Aluminij
1
4
FIN
28.04.12
Dob
Radomlje
1
0
FIN
21.04.12
Radomlje
Šencur
2
3
FIN
14.04.12
Krško
Radomlje
2
0
FIN
07.04.12
Radomlje
Dravinja
8
2
FIN
01.04.12
Radomlje
Interblock Ljubljana
0
3
FIN
25.03.12
Radomlje
NK Bela Krajina Črnomelj
3
1
FIN
17.03.12
Interblock Ljubljana
Radomlje
1
2
FIN
10.03.12
Radomlje
Šampion Celje
1
0
FIN
04.03.12
Aluminij
Radomlje
1
0
FIN