Gennadiy Mardas (G. Mardas)
Ultime partite (come allenatore)
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
10.11.12
Smorgon
FK SKVICH Minsk
1
2
FIN
03.11.12
FK Byaroza 2010
Smorgon
1
1
FIN
27.10.12
Smorgon
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
1
FIN
20.10.12
Dnepr Mogilev
Smorgon
3
0
FIN
13.10.12
Smorgon
Granit
1
3
FIN
06.10.12
Slutsk
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
30.09.12
Smorgon
Volna
0
0
FIN
22.09.12
Lida
Smorgon
3
0
FIN
15.09.12
Smorgon
Vitebsk
2
1
FIN
08.09.12
FK DSK Gomel
Smorgon
0
4
FIN
01.09.12
Smorgon
FK Rudensk
1
0
FIN
25.08.12
FK Gorodeya
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
18.08.12
Smorgon
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
1
FIN
11.08.12
Polotsk
Smorgon
0
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
19.07.12
Smorgon
Neman Grodno
1
3
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
14.07.12
FK SKVICH Minsk
Smorgon
5
0
FIN
08.07.12
Smorgon
FK Byaroza 2010
1
0
FIN
04.07.12
FK Rechytsa-2014
Smorgon
2
2
FIN
30.06.12
Smorgon
Dnepr Mogilev
2
1
FIN
23.06.12
Granit
Smorgon
0
0
FIN
17.06.12
Smorgon
Slutsk
1
1
FIN
09.06.12
Volna
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
02.06.12
Smorgon
Lida
2
2
FIN
26.05.12
Vitebsk
Smorgon
0
0
FIN
19.05.12
Smorgon
FK DSK Gomel
2
0
FIN
12.05.12
FK Rudensk
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
05.05.12
Smorgon
FK Gorodeya
0
1
FIN
28.04.12
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Smorgon
1
1
FIN
21.04.12
Smorgon
Polotsk
1
0
FIN
19.11.11
FC Partizan Minsk
Smorgon
2
4
FIN
12.11.11
Smorgon
FK DSK Gomel
0
1
FIN
05.11.11
Smorgon
Baranovichi
5
0
FIN
29.10.11
FK Rudensk
Smorgon
1
1
FIN
22.10.11
Smorgon
Slavia
0
2
FIN
15.10.11
Polotsk
Smorgon
4
0
FIN
08.10.11
Smorgon
FK SKVICH Minsk
0
2
FIN
01.10.11
FK Klechesk Kletsk
Smorgon
4
0
FIN
24.09.11
Smorgon
Volna
1
2
FIN
17.09.11
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Smorgon
1
1
FIN
10.09.11
Smorgon
Granit
3
1
FIN
03.09.11
Slutsk
Smorgon
2
1
FIN
28.08.11
Smorgon
FK Rechytsa-2014
0
1
FIN
20.08.11
FK BelCard Grodno
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
13.08.11
Smorgon
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FIN
30.07.11
Smorgon
FC Partizan Minsk
1
1
FIN
23.07.11
FK DSK Gomel
Smorgon
0
2
FIN
16.07.11
Baranovichi
Smorgon
1
2
FIN
09.07.11
Smorgon
FK Rudensk
2
1
FIN
02.07.11
Slavia
Smorgon
0
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
29.06.11
Smorgon
Neman Grodno
0
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
25.06.11
Smorgon
Polotsk
1
1
FIN
19.06.11
FK SKVICH Minsk
Smorgon
6
0
FIN
12.06.11
Smorgon
FK Klechesk Kletsk
0
2
FIN
04.06.11
Volna
Smorgon
2
2
FIN
27.05.11
Smorgon
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
0
FIN
21.05.11
Granit
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
14.05.11
Smorgon
Slutsk
0
0
FIN
07.05.11
FK Rechytsa-2014
Smorgon
3
1
FIN
30.04.11
Smorgon
FK BelCard Grodno
3
1
FIN
23.04.11
FK Gorodeya
Smorgon
2
0
FIN
13.11.10
Smorgon
Veras Nesvizh
2
1
FIN
31.10.10
Volna
Smorgon
4
0
FIN
23.10.10
Smorgon
Gomel
1
2
FIN
16.10.10
FK Rechytsa-2014
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
10.10.10
Smorgon
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
3
FIN
02.10.10
FK BelCard Grodno
Smorgon
0
1
FIN
26.09.10
Smorgon
Slavia
1
1
FIN
18.09.10
Lida
Smorgon
1
1
FIN
11.09.10
Smorgon
Granit
1
1
FIN
05.09.10
FK DSK Gomel
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
28.08.10
Smorgon
Polotsk
1
5
FIN
21.08.10
Baranovichi
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
14.08.10
Smorgon
FK Rudensk
0
2
FIN
07.08.10
FK SKVICH Minsk
Smorgon
1
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
18.07.10
Smorgon
Dinamo Minsk
1
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
11.07.10
Veras Nesvizh
Smorgon
3
1
FIN
03.07.10
Smorgon
Volna
3
1
FIN
27.06.10
Gomel
Smorgon
3
0
FIN
19.06.10
Smorgon
FK Rechytsa-2014
3
0
FIN
12.06.10
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Smorgon
3
1
FIN
06.06.10
Smorgon
FK BelCard Grodno
0
0
FIN
29.05.10
Slavia
Smorgon
0
4
FIN
23.05.10
Smorgon
Lida
3
1
FIN
19.05.10
Granit
Smorgon
1
1
FIN
15.05.10
Smorgon
FK DSK Gomel
1
1
FIN
08.05.10
Polotsk
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
01.05.10
Smorgon
Baranovichi
3
1
FIN
25.04.10
FK Rudensk
Smorgon
2
1
FIN
17.04.10
Smorgon
FK SKVICH Minsk
0
1
FIN