Gabriel Gmeiner (G. Gmeiner)
Ultime partite
Austria : Bundesliga
08.03.20
SV Mattersburg
LASK Linz
0
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
29.02.20
Blau-Weiß Linz
Grazer AK
1
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
16.02.20
St. Pölten
Admira
2
2
FIN
07.12.19
Salisburgo
Wattens
5
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
29.11.19
Lafnitz
Austria Lustenau
0
2
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
23.11.19
SV Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC
1
4
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
08.11.19
FAC Team für Wien
Ried
1
2
FIN
25.10.19
Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberger SV
3
2
FIN
04.10.19
Pasching
Austria Klagenfurt
0
2
FIN
Austria : Coppa
25.09.19
Hertha
Rheindorf Altach
1
4
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
21.09.19
Liefering
Wacker Innsbruck
2
2
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
14.09.19
SV Mattersburg
Wattens
0
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
30.08.19
Lafnitz
Austria Klagenfurt
0
3
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
25.08.19
Hartberg
Austria Vienna
2
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
16.08.19
Vorwärts Steyr
FAC Team für Wien
1
0
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
11.08.19
Hartberg
Sturm Graz
1
0
FIN
10.08.19
Salisburgo
Wolfsberger AC
5
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
02.08.19
Kapfenberger SV
Lafnitz
1
2
FIN
Austria : Coppa
20.07.19
SV Gloggnitz
St. Pölten
1
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
01.06.19
Lafnitz
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
3
FIN
29.05.19
Austria Klagenfurt
Vorwärts Steyr
2
1
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
26.05.19
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
2
1
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
17.05.19
FAC Team für Wien
Liefering
3
0
FIN
03.05.19
Austria Klagenfurt
Kapfenberger SV
1
0
FIN
26.04.19
Liefering
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
4
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
21.04.19
Austria Vienna
LASK Linz
2
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
12.04.19
Pasching
Austria Vienna II
4
0
FIN
07.04.19
Wacker Innsbruck II
Lafnitz
1
0
FIN
Austria : Bundesliga
17.03.19
Wacker Innsbruck
Salisburgo
0
2
FIN
Austria : 2. Liga
01.03.19
Vorwärts Steyr
Liefering
2
2
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
16.11.18
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Mannsdorf
4
1
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga U18
10.11.18
Austria Vienna U18
Red Bull Akademie U18
2
2
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
04.11.18
Stadl-Paura
Grazer AK
2
4
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga U18
12.10.18
Rapid Vienna U18
Burgenland U18
3
2
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
06.10.18
Grödig
Anif / Salisburgo II
2
0
FIN
28.09.18
Bruck / Leitha
ASK Ebreichsdorf
0
3
FIN
14.09.18
SV Mattersburg II
Parndorf
2
1
FIN
08.09.18
Wels
Grazer AK
0
6
FIN
17.08.18
SV Mattersburg II
Mauerwerk
2
0
FIN
10.08.18
Admira II
Bruck / Leitha
0
2
FIN
Austria : Coppa
21.07.18
Anif / Salisburgo II
Wattens
0
3
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
25.05.18
Neusiedl
Mauerwerk
2
4
FIN
10.05.18
TSV St. Johann
Hard
2
0
FIN
Austria : Jugendliga U18
05.05.18
Austria Vienna U18
Ried U18
3
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
04.05.18
Parndorf
Wiener SK
2
2
FIN
21.04.18
Gurten
Pasching
2
2
FIN
29.03.18
Austria Vienna II
Neusiedl
3
2
FIN
14.03.18
Admira II
St. Pölten II
1
1
FIN
25.10.17
Wacker Innsbruck II
Schwaz
1
1
FIN
11.10.17
Stadl-Paura
Pasching
2
0
FIN
08.09.17
Rapid Vienna II
Mauerwerk
1
1
FIN
26.08.17
Grödig
Wacker Innsbruck II
2
2
FIN
18.08.17
Horn
St. Pölten II
3
1
FIN
11.08.17
Bad Gleichenberg
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
4
FIN
05.08.17
Bruck / Leitha
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
0
1
FIN
Austria : Coppa
14.07.17
Parndorf
First Vienna
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
12.05.17
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Amstetten
1
0
FIN
14.04.17
Parndorf
Austria Vienna II
1
1
FIN
02.04.17
St. Pölten II
Admira II
0
0
FIN
04.03.17
Stadlau
Neusiedl
1
1
FIN
30.09.16
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Amstetten
2
2
FIN
27.09.16
Admira II
St. Pölten II
2
3
FIN
24.09.16
Stadlau
Ritzing
1
1
FIN
05.08.16
Austria Vienna II
Neusiedl
2
0
FIN
Austria : Coppa
15.07.16
First Vienna
Treibach
6
0
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
06.05.16
Amstetten
St. Pölten II
4
0
FIN
09.04.16
Rapid Vienna II
Parndorf
3
8
FIN
25.03.16
Schwechat
Ritzing
0
2
FIN
28.03.14
Wiener SK
Ritzing
0
1
FIN
06.10.13
SV Mattersburg II
Wiener SK
4
2
FIN
04.10.13
Austria Vienna II
SV Neuberg
2
1
FIN
30.08.13
Rapid Vienna II
SV Stegersbach
3
1
FIN
29.09.12
Retz
Admira II
2
2
FIN
Austria : Coppa
13.07.12
Kalsdorf
SV Wallern
3
1
FIN