Enis Bytyqi (E. Bytyqi)
Ultime partite
Germania : Regionalliga
20.11.21
TSV Steinbach
Hoffenheim II
3
3
FIN
13.11.21
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
TSV Steinbach
1
2
FIN
06.11.21
TSV Steinbach
Ulm 1846
0
3
FIN
31.10.21
Kickers Offenbach
TSV Steinbach
4
0
FIN
27.10.21
TSV Steinbach
07 Elversberg
1
1
FIN
22.10.21
Homburg Saar
TSV Steinbach
1
0
FIN
16.10.21
TSV Steinbach
Francoforte
3
1
FIN
09.10.21
Stoccarda II
TSV Steinbach
0
0
FIN
02.10.21
TSV Steinbach
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3
0
FIN
25.09.21
FC Gießen
TSV Steinbach
1
3
FIN
18.09.21
TSV Steinbach
Aalen
1
0
FIN
15.09.21
Balingen
TSV Steinbach
0
1
FIN
11.09.21
TSV Steinbach
Bahlinger SC
3
1
FIN
03.04.21
TSV Steinbach
Pirmasens
1
1
FIN
27.03.21
TSV Steinbach
Balingen
1
1
FIN
20.03.21
Hoffenheim II
TSV Steinbach
1
1
FIN
16.03.21
Francoforte
TSV Steinbach
1
1
FIN
13.03.21
TSV Steinbach
Kickers Offenbach
4
0
FIN
06.03.21
Sonnenhof Großaspach
TSV Steinbach
0
4
FIN
27.02.21
TSV Steinbach
Bahlinger SC
2
0
FIN
24.02.21
TSV Steinbach
Aalen
3
3
FIN
20.02.21
Magonza II
TSV Steinbach
1
1
FIN
07.02.21
Astoria Walldorf
TSV Steinbach
1
2
FIN
03.02.21
TSV Steinbach
Homburg Saar
2
1
FIN
23.01.21
Hessen Kassel
TSV Steinbach
2
1
FIN
20.01.21
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSV Steinbach
0
1
FIN
16.01.21
Schott Magonza
TSV Steinbach
1
3
FIN
09.01.21
FC Gießen
TSV Steinbach
2
1
FIN
19.12.20
TSV Steinbach
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
2
1
FIN
12.12.20
07 Elversberg
TSV Steinbach
2
2
FIN
31.10.20
TSV Steinbach
Ulm 1846
1
1
FIN
24.10.20
Bayern Alzenau
TSV Steinbach
1
3
FIN
21.10.20
TSV Steinbach
Friburgo II
2
4
FIN
16.10.20
Pirmasens
TSV Steinbach
1
4
FIN
09.10.20
Balingen
TSV Steinbach
0
1
FIN
03.10.20
TSV Steinbach
Hoffenheim II
2
0
FIN
29.09.20
Kickers Offenbach
TSV Steinbach
1
1
FIN
25.09.20
TSV Steinbach
Sonnenhof Großaspach
4
0
FIN
19.09.20
Bahlinger SC
TSV Steinbach
1
4
FIN
16.09.20
TSV Steinbach
Magonza II
2
0
FIN
Germania : Coppa
13.09.20
TSV Steinbach
Sandhausen
1
2
FIN
Germania : Regionalliga
05.09.20
TSV Steinbach
Astoria Walldorf
5
1
FIN
02.09.20
Aalen
TSV Steinbach
1
0
FIN
23.02.20
Oldenburg 1897
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3
1
FIN
07.12.19
Weiche Flensburg
Oldenburg 1897
2
1
FIN
01.12.19
Oldenburg 1897
HSC Hannover
1
1
FIN
24.11.19
VfL Wolfsburg II
Oldenburg 1897
5
0
FIN
17.11.19
Oldenburg 1897
Holstein Kiel II
2
1
FIN
08.11.19
St. Pauli II
Oldenburg 1897
3
0
FIN
02.11.19
Heider SV
Oldenburg 1897
0
3
FIN
27.10.19
Oldenburg 1897
LSK Hansa
3
2
FIN
20.10.19
Altonaer von 1893
Oldenburg 1897
2
6
FIN
13.10.19
Oldenburg 1897
Jeddeloh
2
0
FIN
06.10.19
Drochtersen / Assel
Oldenburg 1897
5
1
FIN
29.09.19
Oldenburg 1897
Hannover 96 II
1
1
FIN
23.09.19
Lübeck
Oldenburg 1897
3
1
FIN
15.09.19
Oldenburg 1897
Eintracht Norderstedt
3
1
FIN
07.09.19
Werder Brema II
Oldenburg 1897
3
1
FIN
01.09.19
Oldenburg 1897
Amburgo II
3
2
FIN
28.08.19
Havelse
Oldenburg 1897
3
2
FIN
22.08.19
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Oldenburg 1897
1
1
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
12.08.18
Würzburger Kickers
Energie Cottbus
3
1
FIN
07.08.18
Aalen
Würzburger Kickers
3
2
FIN
04.08.18
Würzburger Kickers
Uerdingen 05
0
2
FIN
28.07.18
Osnabrück
Würzburger Kickers
2
1
FIN
12.05.18
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Würzburger Kickers
1
3
FIN
05.05.18
Würzburger Kickers
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
1
FIN
28.04.18
Sportfreunde Lotte
Würzburger Kickers
1
3
FIN
21.04.18
Würzburger Kickers
Chemnitzer
0
0
FIN
14.04.18
Hallescher FC
Würzburger Kickers
1
3
FIN
07.04.18
Würzburger Kickers
Fortuna Colonia
1
0
FIN
31.03.18
Wehen Wiesbaden
Würzburger Kickers
0
2
FIN
24.03.18
Würzburger Kickers
Karlsruhe
0
0
FIN
17.03.18
SpVgg Unterhaching
Würzburger Kickers
3
2
FIN
03.03.18
Würzburger Kickers
Aalen
2
2
FIN
24.02.18
Paderborn 07
Würzburger Kickers
0
0
FIN
17.02.18
Würzburger Kickers
Zwickau
1
1
FIN
10.02.18
Hansa Rostock
Würzburger Kickers
3
1
FIN
03.02.18
Würzburger Kickers
Magdeburg
1
0
FIN
26.01.18
Preussen 06 Munster
Würzburger Kickers
1
0
FIN
21.01.18
Werder Brema II
Würzburger Kickers
0
1
FIN
16.12.17
Würzburger Kickers
Meppen 1912
2
0
FIN
08.12.17
Würzburger Kickers
Rot Weiss Erfurt
4
1
FIN
03.12.17
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Würzburger Kickers
1
3
FIN
25.11.17
Würzburger Kickers
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
1
FIN
Europa : Europeo U21
14.11.17
Azerbaigian U21
Kosovo U21
0
0
FIN
09.11.17
Kosovo U21
Israele U21
0
4
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
28.10.17
Fortuna Colonia
Würzburger Kickers
2
1
FIN
14.10.17
Karlsruhe
Würzburger Kickers
2
0
FIN
30.09.17
Würzburger Kickers
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
2
FIN
23.09.17
Osnabrück
Würzburger Kickers
1
1
FIN
20.09.17
Würzburger Kickers
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
2
FIN
16.09.17
Aalen
Würzburger Kickers
2
3
FIN
09.09.17
Würzburger Kickers
Paderborn 07
2
3
FIN
Europa : Europeo U21
05.09.17
Germania U21
Kosovo U21
1
0
FIN
01.09.17
Kosovo U21
Norvegia U21
3
2
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
27.08.17
Zwickau
Würzburger Kickers
0
1
FIN
20.08.17
Würzburger Kickers
Hansa Rostock
0
3
FIN
Germania : Coppa
12.08.17
Würzburger Kickers
Werder Brema
0
3
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
06.08.17
Magdeburg
Würzburger Kickers
2
1
FIN