El Hadj Coly (E. Coly)
Ultime partite
Francia : National 2
19.04.24
Wasquehal
Furiani Agliani
2
2
FIN
16.03.24
UF Maconnais
Furiani Agliani
0
0
FIN
09.03.24
Furiani Agliani
Bobigny
1
1
FIN
24.02.24
Besançon
Furiani Agliani
0
0
FIN
17.02.24
Furiani Agliani
Créteil
1
0
FIN
03.02.24
Colmar
Furiani Agliani
2
1
FIN
27.01.24
Furiani Agliani
Wasquehal
2
1
FIN
20.01.24
Furiani Agliani
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
0
FIN
13.01.24
Furiani Agliani
Olympique St Quentin
2
0
FIN
17.12.23
Auxerre II
Furiani Agliani
0
0
FIN
Francia : Coppa di Francia
10.12.23
Sannois-St-Gratien
Furiani Agliani
1
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
25.11.23
Biesheim
Furiani Agliani
0
3
FIN
Francia : Coppa di Francia
19.11.23
Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93
Furiani Agliani
0
2
FIN
Francia : National 2
20.10.23
Furiani Agliani
UF Maconnais
2
0
FIN
07.10.23
Bobigny
Furiani Agliani
1
1
FIN
23.09.23
Furiani Agliani
Besançon
2
1
FIN
16.09.23
Créteil
Furiani Agliani
2
3
FIN
09.09.23
Furiani Agliani
Colmar
0
0
FIN
02.09.23
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Furiani Agliani
1
1
FIN
03.06.23
Monts Or Azergues
Stade Bordelais
3
1
FIN
11.02.23
Nantes II
Monts Or Azergues
2
2
FIN
04.02.23
Monts Or Azergues
Angoulême
0
0
FIN
21.01.23
Angers II
Monts Or Azergues
1
2
FIN
14.01.23
Monts Or Azergues
Les Herbiers
0
2
FIN
17.12.22
Vierzon Football Club
Monts Or Azergues
1
2
FIN
14.12.22
Bourges Foot 18
Monts Or Azergues
0
2
FIN
10.12.22
Monts Or Azergues
Yzeure
2
0
FIN
02.12.22
Bergerac
Monts Or Azergues
2
2
FIN
26.11.22
Chamalières
Monts Or Azergues
3
1
FIN
Lussemburgo : National Division
08.05.22
Swift Hesperange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FIN
16.04.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Swift Hesperange
0
4
FIN
18.09.21
Swift Hesperange
Victoria Rosport
1
1
FIN
22.08.21
Mondorf-les-Bains
Swift Hesperange
1
2
FIN
15.08.21
Swift Hesperange
UT Pétange
0
2
FIN
07.08.21
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Swift Hesperange
0
3
FIN
Francia : National 2
19.09.20
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Olympique Lione II
2
2
FIN
12.09.20
Olympique Lione II
Rumilly Vallières
1
1
FIN
05.09.20
Marignane Gignac
Olympique Lione II
0
2
FIN
02.09.20
Olympique Lione II
Saint-Priest
1
1
FIN
29.08.20
Olympique Marsiglia II
Olympique Lione II
3
2
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
19.08.20
Salisburgo U19
Olympique Lione U19
4
3
FIN
Francia : National 2
22.02.20
Monts Or Azergues
Olympique Lione II
4
2
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
12.02.20
Real Saragozza U19
Olympique Lione U19
1
3
FIN
Francia : National 2
08.02.20
Jura Sud
Olympique Lione II
3
1
FIN
25.01.20
Olympique Lione II
Marseille Endoume
2
0
FIN
14.12.19
Hyères
Olympique Lione II
1
1
FIN
30.11.19
Olympique Lione II
Olympique Marsiglia II
2
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
27.11.19
Zenit U19
Olympique Lione U19
3
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
09.11.19
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Olympique Lione II
3
1
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
05.11.19
Olympique Lione U19
Benfica U19
2
3
FIN
Francia : National 2
02.11.19
Olympique Lione II
Saint-Priest
1
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
23.10.19
Benfica U19
Olympique Lione U19
1
2
FIN
02.10.19
RB Leipzig U19
Olympique Lione U19
1
3
FIN
17.09.19
Olympique Lione U19
Zenit U19
4
2
FIN
Francia : National 2
14.09.19
Olympique Lione II
Monts Or Azergues
1
2
FIN
07.09.19
Yzeure
Olympique Lione II
2
1
FIN
31.08.19
Olympique Lione II
Jura Sud
3
0
FIN
24.08.19
Marseille Endoume
Olympique Lione II
1
1
FIN
17.08.19
Olympique Lione II
Monaco II
2
0
FIN
10.08.19
Nîmes II
Olympique Lione II
3
0
FIN
Mondo : Torneo di Toulon
12.06.19
Portogallo U19
Francia U18
3
0
FIN
08.06.19
Francia U18
Guatemala U22
2
1
FIN
05.06.19
Francia U18
Brasile U22
0
4
FIN
02.06.19
Francia U18
Qatar U22
2
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
25.05.19
Olympique Lione II
Jura Sud
2
2
FIN
18.05.19
Hyères
Olympique Lione II
0
1
FIN
11.05.19
Olympique Lione II
Annecy
0
1
FIN
04.05.19
Nizza II
Olympique Lione II
1
6
FIN
20.04.19
Olympique Lione II
Martigues
1
1
FIN
13.04.19
Grasse
Olympique Lione II
1
3
FIN
06.04.19
Olympique Lione II
Olympique Marsiglia II
1
5
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
02.04.19
Barcellona U19
Olympique Lione U19
3
2
FIN
Francia : National 2
23.03.19
Olympique Lione II
Saint-Priest
0
1
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
12.03.19
Olympique Lione U19
Ajax U19
DCR
6
5
2
2
FIN
20.02.19
Sigma Olomouc U19
Olympique Lione U19
0
2
FIN
Francia : National 2
16.02.19
Olympique Lione II
Marseille Endoume
2
1
FIN
12.01.19
Monaco II
Olympique Lione II
0
0
FIN
22.12.18
Olympique Lione II
Hyères
1
1
FIN
15.12.18
Annecy
Olympique Lione II
3
1
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
23.10.18
Hoffenheim U19
Olympique Lione U19
3
1
FIN
02.10.18
Olympique Lione U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2
0
FIN