Dally Cyrille Innocent Gbale (D. Gbale)
Ultime partite
Lussemburgo : National Division
21.05.17
Jeunesse Canach
F91 Dudelange
0
2
FIN
14.05.17
Jeunesse d'Esch
Jeunesse Canach
2
2
FIN
07.05.17
Jeunesse Canach
UNA Strassen
1
3
FIN
28.04.17
Progrès Niedercorn
Jeunesse Canach
2
2
FIN
12.03.17
Jeunesse Canach
Rumelange
3
1
FIN
05.03.17
Differdange 03
Jeunesse Canach
5
1
FIN
25.02.17
Jeunesse Canach
RFC Union Lussemburgo
3
2
FIN
19.02.17
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse Canach
2
0
FIN
11.12.16
Jeunesse Canach
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FIN
01.10.16
Jeunesse Canach
Fola Esch
3
4
FIN
11.09.16
Jeunesse Canach
Differdange 03
0
1
FIN
28.08.16
RFC Union Lussemburgo
Jeunesse Canach
1
0
FIN
Grecia : Football League
17.04.16
Trikala
AO Acharnaikos FC
1
0
FIN
11.04.16
Chania FC
Trikala
2
2
FIN
04.04.16
Trikala
Zakynthos
1
0
FIN
27.03.16
Panserraikos
Trikala
0
1
FIN
20.03.16
Trikala
Panelefsiniakos
3
1
FIN
23.01.16
Trikala
Apollon Smirnis
0
1
FIN
18.01.16
Ergotelis
Trikala
1
1
FIN
10.01.16
Trikala
Panegialios
4
0
FIN
20.12.15
Larissa
Trikala
2
0
FIN
13.12.15
Trikala
Lamia
1
1
FIN
06.12.15
AO Acharnaikos FC
Trikala
1
2
FIN
29.11.15
Trikala
Chania FC
2
1
FIN
22.11.15
Zakynthos
Trikala
1
0
FIN
08.11.15
Panelefsiniakos
Trikala
0
1
FIN
02.11.15
Anagennisi Karditsas
Trikala
2
1
FIN
11.10.15
Trikala
Kallithea
2
0
FIN
04.10.15
Agrotikos Asteras
Trikala
1
2
FIN
27.09.15
Trikala
Kissamikos
2
2
FIN
Grecia : Coppa
16.09.15
Trikala
AO Acharnaikos FC
0
0
FIN
10.09.15
AO Acharnaikos FC
Trikala
1
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
24.05.15
SC Freamunde
Tondela
1
1
FIN
10.05.15
SC Beira-Mar
SC Freamunde
1
1
FIN
06.05.15
SC Freamunde
Chaves
1
1
FIN
02.05.15
CD Aves
SC Freamunde
1
1
FIN
25.04.15
SC Freamunde
Benfica II
2
0
FIN
11.04.15
Olhanense
SC Freamunde
1
0
FIN
04.04.15
SC Freamunde
Santa Clara
0
0
FIN
29.03.15
SC Freamunde
Vitória Guimarães II
2
0
FIN
22.03.15
Farense
SC Freamunde
2
1
FIN
18.03.15
SC Freamunde
Porto II
0
2
FIN
15.03.15
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
SC Freamunde
0
0
FIN
11.03.15
SC Freamunde
União Madeira
0
0
FIN
07.03.15
Sporting Covilhã
SC Freamunde
3
1
FIN
01.03.15
SC Freamunde
Sporting CP II
0
0
FIN
25.02.15
Leixões
SC Freamunde
0
1
FIN
22.02.15
SC Freamunde
Feirense
2
0
FIN
18.02.15
UD Oliveirense
SC Freamunde
1
2
FIN
07.02.15
Marítimo II
SC Freamunde
1
0
FIN
25.01.15
Atlético Clube de Portugal
SC Freamunde
1
1
FIN
18.01.15
Tondela
SC Freamunde
1
1
FIN
11.01.15
SC Freamunde
Trofense
3
0
FIN
21.12.14
Chaves
SC Freamunde
1
1
FIN
Portogallo : Coppa di Portogallo
16.12.14
Belenenses
SC Freamunde
2
0
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
13.12.14
SC Freamunde
CD Aves
1
1
FIN
08.12.14
Benfica II
SC Freamunde
1
1
FIN
03.12.14
SC Freamunde
Portimonense
0
0
FIN
30.11.14
Vitória Guimarães II
SC Freamunde
0
1
FIN
Portogallo : Coppa di Portogallo
23.11.14
Vieira SC
SC Freamunde
0
1
FIN
Portogallo : Liga Portugal 2
16.11.14
Santa Clara
SC Freamunde
0
1
FIN
09.11.14
SC Freamunde
Olhanense
0
2
FIN
02.11.14
SC Freamunde
Farense
0
0
FIN
26.10.14
Porto II
SC Freamunde
2
0
FIN
22.10.14
SC Freamunde
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
3
0
FIN
05.10.14
União Madeira
SC Freamunde
1
2
FIN
01.10.14
SC Freamunde
Sporting Covilhã
0
1
FIN
22.09.14
Sporting CP II
SC Freamunde
0
2
FIN
17.09.14
SC Freamunde
Leixões
2
0
FIN
13.09.14
Feirense
SC Freamunde
0
0
FIN
06.09.14
Sporting Braga II
SC Freamunde
0
3
FIN
31.08.14
SC Freamunde
UD Oliveirense
3
0
FIN
09.08.14
SC Freamunde
Atlético Clube de Portugal
1
0
FIN
27.04.14
Leixões
Tondela
1
0
FIN
19.04.14
Tondela
Santa Clara
2
1
FIN
13.04.14
Portimonense
Tondela
1
1
FIN
16.03.14
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Tondela
0
0
FIN
09.03.14
Tondela
Benfica II
2
0
FIN
02.03.14
Porto II
Tondela
1
0
FIN
23.02.14
Tondela
Farense
0
0
FIN
22.01.14
União Madeira
Tondela
0
1
FIN
18.01.14
Tondela
Academico Viseu
0
0
FIN
12.01.14
Sporting Covilhã
Tondela
1
0
FIN
04.01.14
Marítimo II
Tondela
0
0
FIN
22.12.13
Tondela
Sporting Braga II
2
1
FIN
15.12.13
Tondela
Moreirense
0
1
FIN
08.12.13
Tondela
Leixões
0
1
FIN
01.12.13
Santa Clara
Tondela
0
1
FIN
27.11.13
Tondela
Portimonense
3
0
FIN
06.11.13
Trofense
Tondela
1
1
FIN
02.11.13
Tondela
Atlético Clube de Portugal
2
0
FIN
28.10.13
Benfica II
Tondela
2
2
FIN
23.10.13
Tondela
Porto II
1
1
FIN
12.10.13
Farense
Tondela
0
0
FIN
02.10.13
Tondela
Sporting CP II
1
2
FIN
28.09.13
Chaves
Tondela
1
2
FIN
14.09.13
UD Oliveirense
Tondela
3
2
FIN
08.09.13
Tondela
Feirense
2
0
FIN
01.09.13
Tondela
União Madeira
2
1
FIN
25.08.13
Academico Viseu
Tondela
2
1
FIN