Beka Kartvelishvili (B. Kartvelishvili)
Ultime partite
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
28.11.16
Chiatura
Meshakhte
1
4
FIN
25.11.16
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
Meshakhte
1
3
FIN
13.11.16
Meshakhte
Samgurali
0
1
FIN
08.11.16
Kolkheti Khobi
Meshakhte
2
0
FIN
04.11.16
Meshakhte
FC Imereti Khoni
3
1
FIN
29.10.16
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
Meshakhte
1
3
FIN
21.10.16
Meshakhte
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
3
0
FIN
14.10.16
Rustavi
Meshakhte
1
0
FIN
10.10.16
Meshakhte
Merani Martvili
1
0
FIN
05.10.16
Meshakhte
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
3
0
FIN
26.09.16
Samgurali
Meshakhte
1
0
FIN
16.09.16
Meshakhte
Kolkheti Khobi
2
0
FIN
12.09.16
FC Imereti Khoni
Meshakhte
0
0
FIN
08.09.16
Meshakhte
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
03.09.16
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
Meshakhte
1
4
FIN
29.08.16
Meshakhte
Rustavi
1
2
FIN
19.08.16
Merani Martvili
Meshakhte
1
1
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
15.08.16
Chiatura
Meshakhte
1
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
21.05.16
Meshakhte
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
2
FIN
16.05.16
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
4
1
FIN
10.05.16
FC Imereti Khoni
FC Algeti Marneuli
2
1
FIN
16.04.16
FC Algeti Marneuli
Kolkheti Khobi
2
2
FIN
12.04.16
FC Algeti Marneuli
WIT Georgia
1
1
FIN
08.04.16
FC Lazika Zugdidi
FC Algeti Marneuli
5
4
FIN
28.03.16
Rustavi
FC Algeti Marneuli
3
0
FIN
20.03.16
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
1
FIN
15.03.16
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Betlemi Keda
2
0
FIN
10.03.16
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
1
FIN
02.03.16
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Borjomi
0
1
FIN
26.02.16
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Algeti Marneuli
3
0
FIN
21.02.16
FC Algeti Marneuli
Gagra
0
3
FIN
05.12.15
FC Algeti Marneuli
Meshakhte
0
2
FIN
29.11.15
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
1
FIN
24.11.15
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Imereti Khoni
1
0
FIN
12.11.15
FC Algeti Marneuli
Chiatura
4
1
FIN
06.11.15
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Algeti Marneuli
0
1
FIN
31.10.15
WIT Georgia
FC Algeti Marneuli
0
0
FIN
22.10.15
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Lazika Zugdidi
0
0
FIN
09.10.15
FC Algeti Marneuli
Rustavi
0
1
FIN
05.10.15
Samgurali
FC Algeti Marneuli
2
0
FIN
30.09.15
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
1
0
FIN
25.09.15
FC Betlemi Keda
FC Algeti Marneuli
2
0
FIN
19.09.15
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
0
1
FIN
10.09.15
FC Borjomi
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
0
FIN
06.09.15
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
0
2
FIN
02.09.15
Gagra
FC Algeti Marneuli
4
0
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
27.05.15
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Metalurgi Rustavi II
2
1
FIN
05.05.15
FC Metalurgi Rustavi II
FC Alazani Gurjaani
0
2
FIN
29.04.15
FC Metalurgi Rustavi II
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
4
1
FIN
23.04.15
FC Metalurgi Rustavi II
FC Iveria Khashuri
2
0
FIN
09.04.15
FC Metalurgi Rustavi II
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
2
2
FIN
31.03.15
FC Duruji Kvareli
FC Metalurgi Rustavi II
0
1
FIN
25.03.15
FC Metalurgi Rustavi II
Aragvi Dusheti
5
1
FIN
18.03.15
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi II
0
4
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
29.11.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
2
FIN
21.11.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
Kolkheti Khobi
2
1
FIN
17.11.14
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
3
FIN
09.11.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Algeti Marneuli
0
1
FIN
04.11.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Borjomi
1
3
FIN
28.10.14
FC Betlemi Keda
FC Algeti Marneuli
0
1
FIN
22.10.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
Gagra
1
5
FIN
11.10.14
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Algeti Marneuli
4
2
FIN
Moldavia : Divizia Nationala
26.10.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Rapid Ghidighici
3
1
FIN
19.10.13
Veris FC Sîngerei
FC Zaria Bălţi
3
0
FIN
06.10.13
Zimbru
FC Zaria Bălţi
4
1
FIN
28.09.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Tiraspol
0
3
FIN
25.09.13
Dinamo-Auto
FC Zaria Bălţi
2
1
FIN
21.09.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Speranţa Cahul
1
1
FIN
15.09.13
Milsami Orhei
FC Zaria Bălţi
4
1
FIN
31.08.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Academia Chişinău
3
1
FIN
25.08.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
2
0
FIN
17.08.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
0
5
FIN
09.08.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Costuleni
0
1
FIN
03.08.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
1
FIN
28.07.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
Veris FC Sîngerei
0
3
FIN
21.05.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Academia Chişinău
3
1
FIN
16.05.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Speranţa Cahul
0
3
FIN
11.05.13
Milsami Orhei
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
2
FIN
03.05.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
27.04.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
FIN
12.04.13
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
2
FIN
07.04.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Costuleni
0
0
FIN
30.03.13
Zimbru
FC Rapid Ghidighici
4
2
FIN
16.03.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FIN
10.03.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Nistru Otaci
3
1
FIN
03.03.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
3
FIN
02.12.12
Zimbru
FC Zaria Bălţi
4
3
FIN
28.11.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
3
FIN
24.11.12
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Zaria Bălţi
3
0
FIN
18.11.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
FIN
10.11.12
FC Costuleni
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
27.11.11
Gagra
FC Baia Zugdidi
0
1
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
24.11.11
Gagra
Merani Martvili
4
0
FIN
02.11.11
Gagra
FC Sulori Vani
4
0
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
15.10.11
FC Zestafoni
Gagra
4
1
FIN
02.10.11
Gagra
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
FIN
Georgia : Coppa
28.09.11
FC Sulori Vani
Gagra
1
2
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
25.09.11
WIT Georgia
Gagra
1
0
FIN
18.09.11
Gagra
FC Spartaki Tskhinvali
0
0
FIN
10.09.11
Gagra
Kolkheti Poti
1
2
FIN