Bar Hillel (B. Hillel)
Ultime partite
Israele : Liga Leumit
24.01.22
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FIN
14.01.22
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
07.01.22
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
28.12.21
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
24.12.21
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
0
FIN
13.12.21
Hapoel Ra'anana
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
1
FIN
07.12.21
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FIN
08.11.21
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
01.11.21
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Yehuda
0
3
FIN
22.10.21
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FIN
18.10.21
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
1
FIN
13.10.21
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
2
FIN
04.10.21
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
4
FIN
23.09.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
19.09.21
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FIN
09.09.21
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
26.08.21
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
1
FIN
09.04.21
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Iksal
1
0
FIN
02.04.21
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
2
FIN
30.03.21
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Iksal
2
1
FIN
26.03.21
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Afula
1
2
FIN
19.03.21
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Iksal
1
4
FIN
12.03.21
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
3
FIN
08.03.21
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Iksal
3
1
FIN
02.03.21
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
0
FIN
26.02.21
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Iksal
1
1
FIN
04.01.21
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Iksal
1
3
FIN
29.12.20
Hapoel Iksal
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
0
FIN
25.12.20
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Hapoel Iksal
3
0
FIN
21.12.20
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Iksal
1
3
FIN
11.12.20
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
0
FIN
04.12.20
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Iksal
4
0
FIN
01.12.20
Hapoel Iksal
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
1
FIN
27.11.20
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Iksal
1
2
FIN
10.09.20
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
0
FIN
03.09.20
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Iksal
0
0
FIN
27.08.20
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Gerusalemme
3
3
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
17.03.18
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Acre
4
0
FIN
11.03.18
Hapoel Acre
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
3
FIN
04.03.18
Beitar Gerusalemme
Hapoel Acre
3
0
FIN
26.02.18
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FIN
11.02.18
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
27.01.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
0
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
23.01.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
1
2
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
20.01.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
FIN
13.01.18
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FIN
13.05.17
Hapoel Ashkelon
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
1
FIN
06.05.17
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
4
FIN
27.04.17
Bnei Yehuda
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
2
FIN
22.04.17
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
3
FIN
09.04.17
MS Ashdod
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FIN
01.04.17
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa
0
2
FIN
18.03.17
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
3
FIN
25.02.17
Hapoel Ashkelon
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FIN
18.02.17
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
0
FIN
11.02.17
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
FIN
Israele : State Cup
06.01.17
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
31.12.16
Hapoel Ra'anana
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
3
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
28.12.16
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4
1
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
24.12.16
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Gerusalemme
2
0
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
14.12.16
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
MS Ashdod
DTS
1
0
0
0
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
10.12.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
2
FIN
26.11.16
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ashkelon
4
1
FIN
20.11.16
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
27.10.16
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
2
FIN
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
10.04.16
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
0
FIN
19.12.15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3
0
FIN
Israele : Toto Cup Ligat Al
16.12.15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
FIN
28.10.15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
FIN