Bakar Kukhianidze (B. Kukhianidze)
Ultime partite
Georgia : Liga 3
07.10.15
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Sulori Vani
1
5
FIN
28.09.15
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Zana Abasha
7
0
FIN
23.09.15
FC Meshakhte Tkibuli II
FC Racha Ambrolauri
1
1
FIN
14.09.15
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Margveti Zestafoni
0
2
FIN
09.09.15
FC Khikhani Khulo
FC Racha Ambrolauri
3
0
FIN
03.09.15
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
1
0
FIN
11.06.15
FC Sairme Baghdati
Bakhmaro
5
1
FIN
02.06.15
Bakhmaro
FC Racha Ambrolauri
1
1
FIN
27.05.15
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
Bakhmaro
0
3
FIN
21.05.15
Bakhmaro
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II
0
0
FIN
11.05.15
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
Bakhmaro
2
3
FIN
05.05.15
Bakhmaro
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
3
0
FIN
29.04.15
FC Sulori Vani
Bakhmaro
3
0
FIN
16.04.15
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Bakhmaro
2
0
FIN
08.04.15
Bakhmaro
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
3
0
FIN
30.03.15
FC Imereti Khoni
Bakhmaro
3
0
FIN
25.03.15
Bakhmaro
FC Egrisi Senaki
2
1
FIN
17.03.15
FC Martve Kutaisi
Bakhmaro
0
2
FIN
24.11.14
FC Martve Kutaisi
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo II
1
2
FIN
18.11.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Martve Kutaisi
3
1
FIN
11.11.14
FC Martve Kutaisi
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
4
1
FIN
05.11.14
FC Sulori Vani
FC Martve Kutaisi
8
1
FIN
30.10.14
FC Martve Kutaisi
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi II
0
6
FIN
23.10.14
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Martve Kutaisi
5
0
FIN
18.10.14
FC Martve Kutaisi
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
0
3
FIN
12.10.14
FC Imereti Khoni
FC Martve Kutaisi
6
1
FIN
06.10.14
FC Martve Kutaisi
FC Egrisi Senaki
0
2
FIN
23.09.14
Chiaturis 23-e Sapekhburto Sasporto Skola
FC Martve Kutaisi
0
1
FIN
16.09.14
FC Martve Kutaisi
FC Sairme Baghdati
1
2
FIN
09.09.14
Bakhmaro
FC Martve Kutaisi
3
1
FIN
02.09.14
FC Martve Kutaisi
FC Racha Ambrolauri
1
1
FIN
10.06.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
2
0
FIN
04.06.14
FC Kolkheti 1913 Poti II
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
4
0
FIN
23.05.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Racha Ambrolauri
2
0
FIN
08.05.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Margveti Zestafoni
1
1
FIN
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
04.05.14
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Sapovnela Terjola
4
2
FIN
30.04.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Kakheti Telavi
2
1
FIN
Georgia : Liga 3
28.04.14
FC Dinamo Batumi II
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
1
1
FIN
23.04.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Egrisi Senaki
4
1
FIN
13.04.14
FC Sairme Baghdati
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
2
1
FIN
07.04.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti II
3
1
FIN
31.03.14
FC Kolkheti Khobi II
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
0
0
FIN
20.03.14
FC Lazika Zugdidi
FC Sapovnela Terjola II
1
0
FIN