Aurélien Faivre (A. Faivre)
Ultime partite
Francia : National 3
23.03.24
Stade Poitevin
Châtellerault
2
0
FIN
18.02.24
Colomiers
Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole
1
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
09.02.24
Bergerac
Libourne
0
0
FIN
02.02.24
Angoulême
Les Herbiers
1
1
FIN
Francia : National 3
13.01.24
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Bordeaux II
2
2
FIN
02.12.23
Chauvigny
Stade Poitevin
1
5
FIN
Francia : Coppa di Francia
19.11.23
Tolosa Métropole FC
Ajaccio
1
4
FIN
Francia : National 3
07.10.23
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Blagnac
1
0
FIN
26.08.23
USSA Vertou
Les Sables
4
1
FIN
03.06.23
Bayonne
Stade Poitevin
3
1
FIN
28.01.23
Les Genêts d'Anglet
FC des Portes de l'Entre Deux Mers
2
0
FIN
03.12.22
Bayonne
Chauvigny
1
2
FIN
Francia : National 2
11.11.22
Bergerac
Chamalières
0
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
05.11.22
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Pau FC II
1
2
FIN
29.10.22
ES Guéret
Niort II
3
2
FIN
17.09.22
Mont-de-Marsan
Pau FC II
2
2
FIN
14.05.22
Stade Bordelais
Bressuire
4
3
FIN
12.03.22
Libourne
Chauvigny
1
0
FIN
12.02.22
Bayonne
Bressuire
3
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
04.02.22
Bergerac
Chamalières
1
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
29.01.22
Chauvigny
Stade Poitevin
1
1
FIN
15.01.22
Stade Bordelais
Bayonne
2
0
FIN
27.11.21
Bayonne
Libourne
1
2
FIN
20.11.21
Stade Poitevin
Châtellerault
1
1
FIN
Francia : Coppa di Francia
14.11.21
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
AS Frontignan AC
0
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
05.11.21
Angoulême
Nantes II
1
1
FIN
Francia : National 3
23.10.21
Bayonne
Stade Poitevin
0
0
FIN
09.10.21
Cognac
Lège-Cap-Ferret
2
2
FIN
25.09.21
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Libourne
0
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
11.09.21
Bergerac
Mont-de-Marsan
3
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
04.09.21
Stade Bordelais
Niort II
1
0
FIN
28.08.21
Bayonne
Lège-Cap-Ferret
1
0
FIN
Francia : Coppa di Francia
07.02.21
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Stade Poitevin
0
1
FIN
Francia : National 3
24.10.20
Libourne
Cognac
1
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
02.09.20
Angoulême
Trélissac
1
1
FIN
Francia : National 3
07.03.20
Stade Poitevin
Lège-Cap-Ferret
2
3
FIN
29.02.20
FC Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
Bressuire
3
3
FIN
15.02.20
Niort II
Pau FC II
1
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
08.02.20
Bergerac
Blois
2
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
25.01.20
Cognac
Mont-de-Marsan
2
2
FIN
11.01.20
Pau FC II
Les Genêts d'Anglet
3
1
FIN
14.12.19
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Lège-Cap-Ferret
2
2
FIN
23.11.19
Cognac
Bayonne
1
1
FIN
02.11.19
Pau FC II
Châtellerault
1
1
FIN
05.10.19
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Bressuire
1
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
31.08.19
Stade Bordelais
Andrézieux
1
1
FIN
17.08.19
Angoulême
Saint-Étienne II
4
0
FIN
10.08.19
Poissy
Vitré
0
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
18.05.19
Bastia
Istres
3
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
11.05.19
Fleury-Mérogis
Iris Club de Croix
3
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
05.05.19
Les Mureaux
Créteil II
1
2
FIN
13.04.19
Blanc Mesnil
Paris 13 Atletico
0
1
FIN
06.04.19
Meaux Academy
Racing Paris
1
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
24.03.19
Fleury-Mérogis
Lens II
3
2
FIN
Francia : National 3
16.03.19
Blanc Mesnil
Racing Paris
1
2
FIN
10.03.19
Versailles
Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93
2
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
02.03.19
Sainte-Geneviève
Lilla II
0
2
FIN
Francia : National 3
24.02.19
Brétigny Foot
Parigi II
0
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
16.02.19
Poissy
Stade Briochin
0
3
FIN
Francia : National 3
09.02.19
Les Ulis
Meaux Academy
2
1
FIN
02.02.19
Ajaccio II
Côte Bleue
2
2
FIN
13.01.19
Versailles
Créteil II
0
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
22.12.18
Poissy
Bastia-Borgo
2
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
15.12.18
Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93
Brétigny Foot
0
1
FIN
02.12.18
Les Mureaux
Meaux Academy
3
1
FIN
Francia : Coppa di Francia
18.11.18
CS Avionnais
RC Épernay Champagne
DCR
5
4
1
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
10.11.18
PSG II
Bastia-Borgo
1
2
FIN
Francia : National 3
21.10.18
Brétigny Foot
Versailles
0
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
20.10.18
Sainte-Geneviève
Bobigny
3
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
07.10.18
Les Ulis
Les Mureaux
1
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
15.09.18
Bobigny
Créteil
0
1
FIN
Francia : National 3
08.09.18
Racing Paris
Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93
1
0
FIN
01.09.18
Bastia
Cannes
2
1
FIN
25.08.18
Blanc Mesnil
Les Mureaux
1
0
FIN
18.08.18
Meaux Academy
Versailles
1
1
FIN
19.05.18
Ajaccio II
Cannet Rocheville
1
4
FIN
Francia : National 2
12.05.18
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Le Mans
3
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
21.04.18
US Sénart-Moissy
Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93
0
4
FIN
Francia : National 2
14.04.18
Fleury-Mérogis
Drancy
0
1
FIN
Francia : National 3
07.04.18
AS Saint-Ouen-L'Aumône
Blanc Mesnil
1
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
31.03.18
PSG II
Le Puy
2
2
FIN
Francia : National 3
17.03.18
US Sénart-Moissy
Paris 13 Atletico
2
1
FIN
Francia : National 2
14.03.18
Poissy
Sedan
0
3
FIN
10.03.18
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
Romorantin
3
1
FIN
03.03.18
St Maur Lusitanos
Reims II
0
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
25.02.18
Racing Paris
Ivry
1
0
FIN
17.02.18
Ajaccio II
AS Gémenosienne
0
2
FIN
04.02.18
Les Mureaux
Versailles
1
0
FIN
13.01.18
Bobigny
AS Saint-Ouen-L'Aumône
1
0
FIN
10.12.17
Racing Paris
AS Saint-Ouen-L'Aumône
2
0
FIN
Francia : Coppa di Francia
03.12.17
Saumur
Vannes
0
0
FIN
Francia : National 2
25.11.17
ES Viry-Châtillon
Poissy
1
0
FIN
Francia : National 3
18.11.17
Aubervilliers
Versailles
0
1
FIN
Francia : Coppa di Francia
12.11.17
Granville
Vierzon
3
2
FIN
Francia : National 2
04.11.17
Drancy
Amiens AC
0
0
FIN
28.10.17
PSG II
Belfort
3
1
FIN
Francia : National 3
15.10.17
Bobigny
Blanc Mesnil
2
1
FIN
30.09.17
Les Ulis
US Sénart-Moissy
2
3
FIN
16.09.17
FA Ile Rousse Monticello
Marseille Endoume
0
2
FIN
02.09.17
Aubervilliers
Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93
2
1
FIN