Antonio Jesús Domínguez Prat (Antonio Domínguez)
Ultime partite
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
12.05.24
Atlético Espeleño
Xerez
0
0
FIN
27.04.24
Xerez
Ayamonte
1
1
FIN
14.04.24
Xerez
La Palma
2
0
FIN
07.04.24
Xerez Deportivo
Xerez
1
1
FIN
23.03.24
Puente Genil
Xerez
3
2
FIN
03.02.24
Ceuta II
Xerez
1
1
FIN
21.01.24
Xerez
Córdoba II
3
0
FIN
14.01.24
Xerez
Atlético Espeleño
5
0
FIN
07.01.24
Ayamonte
Xerez
1
2
FIN
23.12.23
Gerena
Xerez
1
3
FIN
17.12.23
Xerez
Ciudad de Lucena
1
1
FIN
26.11.23
La Palma
Xerez
3
3
FIN
19.11.23
Xerez
Xerez Deportivo
1
2
FIN
12.11.23
Bollullos
Xerez
3
2
FIN
05.11.23
Xerez
Puente Genil
4
0
FIN
29.10.23
Pozoblanco
Xerez
0
2
FIN
08.10.23
Xerez
Cartaya
1
0
FIN
01.10.23
Cabecense
Xerez
0
2
FIN
24.09.23
Xerez
Ceuta II
0
0
FIN
07.05.23
Córdoba II
Ciudad de Lucena
DTS
2
3
2
3
FIN
30.04.23
Ciudad de Lucena
Córdoba II
0
1
FIN
16.04.23
Puente Genil
Ciudad de Lucena
1
0
FIN
01.04.23
Ayamonte
Ciudad de Lucena
0
0
FIN
26.03.23
Ciudad de Lucena
Atlético Espeleño
2
1
FIN
19.03.23
Siviglia III
Ciudad de Lucena
1
1
FIN
05.03.23
Coria CF
Ciudad de Lucena
0
1
FIN
26.02.23
Ciudad de Lucena
Bollullos
2
0
FIN
19.02.23
Gerena
Ciudad de Lucena
0
1
FIN
12.02.23
Ciudad de Lucena
Antoniano
0
2
FIN
05.02.23
Pozoblanco
Ciudad de Lucena
1
1
FIN
29.01.23
Ciudad de Lucena
Cartaya
1
0
FIN
15.01.23
Ciudad de Lucena
Rota
0
1
FIN
08.01.23
Córdoba II
Ciudad de Lucena
3
2
FIN
11.12.22
Ciudad de Lucena
Puente Genil
0
1
FIN
08.12.22
Ciudad de Lucena
Ayamonte
3
0
FIN
03.12.22
Atlético Espeleño
Ciudad de Lucena
0
0
FIN
27.11.22
Ciudad de Lucena
Siviglia III
1
2
FIN
20.11.22
Conil
Ciudad de Lucena
1
0
FIN
06.11.22
Ciudad de Lucena
Coria CF
2
1
FIN
23.10.22
Ciudad de Lucena
Gerena
4
0
FIN
09.10.22
Ciudad de Lucena
Pozoblanco
1
0
FIN
01.10.22
Cartaya
Ciudad de Lucena
1
1
FIN
25.09.22
Ciudad de Lucena
Xerez
2
1
FIN
18.09.22
Rota
Ciudad de Lucena
1
0
FIN
11.09.22
Ciudad de Lucena
Córdoba II
1
1
FIN
Spagna : Segunda RFEF
15.05.22
Xerez Deportivo
San Roque Lepe
0
1
FIN
08.05.22
Antequera
Xerez Deportivo
2
0
FIN
01.05.22
Xerez Deportivo
Mensajero
2
1
FIN
24.04.22
UD San Fernando
Xerez Deportivo
0
1
FIN
17.04.22
Xerez Deportivo
Tamaraceite
1
0
FIN
10.04.22
Don Benito
Xerez Deportivo
1
2
FIN
19.03.22
Xerez Deportivo
Montijo
1
0
FIN
13.03.22
Xerez Deportivo
Vélez
0
0
FIN
06.03.22
Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo
1
1
FIN
27.02.22
Xerez Deportivo
Panadería Pulido
1
0
FIN
20.02.22
Las Palmas II
Xerez Deportivo
1
0
FIN
13.02.22
Xerez Deportivo
Mérida
1
1
FIN
06.02.22
Villanovense
Xerez Deportivo
2
0
FIN
02.02.22
San Roque Lepe
Xerez Deportivo
4
2
FIN
29.01.22
Xerez Deportivo
Cacereño
1
0
FIN
23.01.22
Córdoba
Xerez Deportivo
4
0
FIN
19.12.21
Xerez Deportivo
Antequera
1
0
FIN
12.12.21
Mensajero
Xerez Deportivo
0
0
FIN
05.12.21
Xerez Deportivo
UD San Fernando
1
0
FIN
Spagna : Copa del Rey
02.12.21
Xerez Deportivo
Leganés
1
2
FIN
Spagna : Segunda RFEF
28.11.21
Tamaraceite
Xerez Deportivo
1
0
FIN
21.11.21
Xerez Deportivo
Don Benito
1
0
FIN
14.11.21
CD Coria
Xerez Deportivo
2
1
FIN
07.11.21
Xerez Deportivo
Cadice II
0
1
FIN
24.10.21
Vélez
Xerez Deportivo
5
2
FIN
17.10.21
Xerez Deportivo
Ceuta
2
2
FIN
09.10.21
Panadería Pulido
Xerez Deportivo
0
1
FIN
03.10.21
Xerez Deportivo
Las Palmas II
2
1
FIN
26.09.21
Mérida
Xerez Deportivo
0
0
FIN
19.09.21
Xerez Deportivo
Villanovense
2
0
FIN
05.09.21
Xerez Deportivo
Córdoba
1
5
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
16.05.21
San Roque Lepe
Xerez Deportivo
2
1
FIN
28.03.21
Cabecense
Xerez Deportivo
3
4
FIN
10.01.21
Rota
Xerez Deportivo
0
3
FIN
Spagna : Primera RFEF
23.02.20
Recreativo Huelva
Sanluqueño
2
0
FIN
16.02.20
Sanluqueño
Marbella
1
2
FIN
02.02.20
Cartagena
Sanluqueño
2
0
FIN
26.01.20
Sanluqueño
Don Benito
0
0
FIN
19.01.20
Mérida
Sanluqueño
0
0
FIN
15.01.20
Sanluqueño
UCAM Murcia
2
1
FIN
22.12.19
Talavera
Sanluqueño
1
2
FIN
15.12.19
Sanluqueño
San Fernando CD
0
0
FIN
08.12.19
Córdoba
Sanluqueño
3
1
FIN
01.12.19
Sanluqueño
Algeciras
2
1
FIN
03.11.19
Sanluqueño
Yeclano
0
2
FIN
27.10.19
Real Murcia
Sanluqueño
1
2
FIN
20.10.19
Sanluqueño
Villarrubia
1
2
FIN
12.10.19
Granada II
Sanluqueño
1
0
FIN
06.10.19
Sanluqueño
Recreativo Huelva
1
1
FIN
29.09.19
Marbella
Sanluqueño
1
1
FIN
22.09.19
Sanluqueño
Linense
1
0
FIN
15.09.19
Sanluqueño
Cartagena
0
1
FIN
07.09.19
Don Benito
Sanluqueño
1
1
FIN
01.09.19
Sanluqueño
Mérida
3
0
FIN
25.08.19
UCAM Murcia
Sanluqueño
0
0
FIN