Andy Nägelein (Nägelein Andy)
Ultime partite
Asia : Qualificazioni Mondiali Asia
24.03.16
Qatar
Hong Kong
2
0
FIN
Hong Kong : Coppa di Lega
19.03.16
Kitchee
Eastern
6
1
FIN
Hong Kong : Premier League
16.03.16
Eastern
Pegasus FC
4
2
FIN
12.03.16
Eastern
Southern District
0
2
FIN
05.03.16
Eastern
BC Rangers
4
0
FIN
27.02.16
Dreams Metro Gallery
Eastern
0
4
FIN
21.02.16
Pegasus FC
Eastern
0
0
FIN
Hong Kong : Coppa di Lega
13.02.16
Eastern
Yuen Long
3
1
FIN
Hong Kong : Premier League
31.01.16
Wong Tai Sin
Eastern
1
2
FIN
Hong Kong : Senior Shield
24.01.16
Southern District
Eastern
0
2
FIN
Hong Kong : Premier League
10.01.16
Eastern
South China
3
1
FIN
Hong Kong : Senior Shield
27.12.15
Eastern
South China
DCR
4
3
2
2
FIN
Hong Kong : Play-Off Coppa AFC
21.05.15
Eastern
South China
0
2
FIN
Hong Kong : Coppa FA
17.05.15
Kitchee
Eastern
DTS
2
0
0
0
FIN
Hong Kong : Premier League
01.05.15
Eastern
BC Rangers
2
1
FIN
Hong Kong : Coppa FA
26.04.15
Eastern
South China
1
0
FIN
Hong Kong : Premier League
19.04.15
Dreams Metro Gallery
Eastern
1
4
FIN
Hong Kong : Coppa FA
12.04.15
Eastern
Wong Tai Sin
DTS
5
3
3
3
FIN
Hong Kong : Premier League
03.04.15
Eastern
Wong Tai Sin
1
1
FIN
15.03.15
Eastern
Pegasus FC
3
3
FIN
28.02.15
Eastern
Kitchee
0
4
FIN
Hong Kong : Coppa di Lega
15.02.15
Eastern
Wong Tai Sin
DCR
2
4
1
1
FIN
Asia : Coppa dell'Asia Orientale
19.11.14
Hong Kong
Guam
0
0
FIN
13.11.14
Corea del Nord
Hong Kong
2
1
FIN
Mondo : Amichevoli Internazionali
14.10.14
Hong Kong
Argentina
0
7
FIN
Asia : Qualificazioni Coppa d'Asia
05.03.14
Vietnam
Hong Kong
3
1
FIN
19.11.13
Hong Kong
Uzbekistan
0
2
FIN
15.11.13
Emirati Arabi Uniti
Hong Kong
4
0
FIN
15.10.13
Hong Kong
Emirati Arabi Uniti
0
4
FIN
Hong Kong : Premier League
08.09.12
Pegasus FC
BC Rangers
1
2
FIN
01.09.12
BC Rangers
Southern District
3
1
FIN
Cina : Super League
02.11.11
Changchun Yatai
Shenzhen
2
1
FIN
29.10.11
Shenzhen
Shandong Taishan
2
3
FIN
22.10.11
Henan Songshan Longmen
Shenzhen
0
0
FIN
16.10.11
Shenzhen
Chengdu Tiancheng FC
2
2
FIN
26.08.11
Shenzhen
Jiangsu FC
2
1
FIN
21.08.11
Shenzhen
Dalian Shide FC
4
2
FIN
06.08.11
Jiangsu FC
Shenzhen
3
0
FIN
31.07.11
Shenzhen
Shanghai Shenhua
2
0
FIN
14.07.11
Beijing Chengfeng
Shenzhen
1
1
FIN
10.07.11
Shenzhen
Tianjin Tigers
1
2
FIN
06.07.11
Shenzhen
Changchun Yatai
1
2
FIN
18.06.11
Liaoning Hongyun FC
Shenzhen
6
1
FIN
12.06.11
Shenzhen
Qingdao Manatee FC
1
1
FIN
30.05.11
Beijing Guoan
Shenzhen
4
0
FIN
22.05.11
Shenzhen
Shanghai Shenxin FC
2
1
FIN
15.05.11
Dalian Shide FC
Shenzhen
0
0
FIN
08.05.11
Shenzhen
Guangzhou FC
0
1
FIN
29.04.11
Zhejiang Professional
Shenzhen
2
1
FIN
15.04.11
Shanghai Shenhua
Shenzhen
2
0
FIN
10.04.11
Shenzhen
Beijing Chengfeng
0
1
FIN
01.04.11
Tianjin Tigers
Shenzhen
1
0
FIN
06.11.10
Shenzhen
Liaoning Hongyun FC
4
4
FIN
31.10.10
Dalian Shide FC
Shenzhen
0
0
FIN
27.10.10
Shenzhen
Chongqing Liangjiang
3
1
FIN
17.10.10
Shenzhen
Zhejiang Professional
0
1
FIN
03.10.10
Shenzhen
Guangzhou City
2
0
FIN
29.09.10
Shenzhen
Shanghai Shenhua
0
4
FIN
18.09.10
Shandong Taishan
Shenzhen
3
2
FIN
12.09.10
Shenzhen
Qingdao Manatee FC
3
4
FIN
22.08.10
Shenzhen
Beijing Chengfeng
1
3
FIN
18.08.10
Changchun Yatai
Shenzhen
2
1
FIN
14.08.10
Shanghai Shenxin FC
Shenzhen
0
1
FIN
01.08.10
Jiangsu FC
Shenzhen
0
0
FIN
28.07.10
Liaoning Hongyun FC
Shenzhen
1
2
FIN
25.07.10
Shenzhen
Dalian Shide FC
0
0
FIN
14.07.10
Shenzhen
Tianjin Tigers
1
2
FIN
26.05.10
Shanghai Shenhua
Shenzhen
1
0
FIN
23.05.10
Guangzhou City
Shenzhen
0
0
FIN
16.05.10
Shenzhen
Shandong Taishan
0
1
FIN
09.05.10
Qingdao Manatee FC
Shenzhen
3
2
FIN
02.05.10
Shenzhen
Henan Songshan Longmen
1
1
FIN
25.04.10
Beijing Chengfeng
Shenzhen
3
2
FIN
18.04.10
Shenzhen
Changchun Yatai
2
1
FIN
11.04.10
Shenzhen
Shanghai Shenxin FC
1
0
FIN
04.04.10
Beijing Guoan
Shenzhen
1
2
FIN
28.03.10
Shenzhen
Jiangsu FC
0
0
FIN
Cipro : First Division
06.12.09
Enosis
APEP
2
0
FIN
28.11.09
APEP
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC
2
3
FIN
21.11.09
Apollon Limassol
APEP
2
0
FIN
14.11.09
APEP
Anorthosis
0
2
FIN
09.11.09
APOEL
APEP
3
1
FIN
31.10.09
Ethnikos Achna
APEP
1
0
FIN
25.10.09
APEP
Doxa
0
0
FIN
03.10.09
AE Paphos
APEP
2
1
FIN
28.09.09
APEP
Omónia Nicosia
1
1
FIN
20.09.09
AEL Limassol
APEP
2
0
FIN
Germania : 3. Liga
23.05.09
Kickers Emden
Union Berlino
3
2
FIN
16.05.09
Kickers Offenbach
Kickers Emden
0
0
FIN
13.05.09
Kickers Emden
Stoccarda II
2
1
FIN
02.05.09
Kickers Emden
Wacker Burghausen
1
1
FIN
25.04.09
Kickers Emden
Rot Weiss Erfurt
1
0
FIN
11.04.09
Kickers Emden
Jahn Ratisbona
0
0
FIN
05.04.09
Sandhausen
Kickers Emden
2
1
FIN
31.03.09
Kickers Emden
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
4
FIN
28.03.09
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Kickers Emden
1
1
FIN
21.03.09
Kickers Emden
Stoccarda Kickers
0
1
FIN
06.03.09
Kickers Emden
Werder Brema II
3
1
FIN
21.02.09
Kickers Emden
Carl Zeiss Jena
3
1
FIN
14.02.09
Eintracht Braunschweig
Kickers Emden
2
1
FIN