Alfredo Sualdea López (Fredi Sualdea)
Ultime partite
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
16.05.21
Mirandés II
Bembibre
1
0
FIN
08.05.21
La Virgen del Camino
Mirandés II
3
4
FIN
24.04.21
Mirandés II
Atlético Tordesillas
3
1
FIN
18.04.21
Bembibre
Mirandés II
1
2
FIN
10.04.21
Mirandés II
La Virgen del Camino
1
2
FIN
21.03.21
Mirandés II
Real Ávila
0
0
FIN
07.02.21
Real Burgos
Mirandés II
1
2
FIN
24.01.21
Arandina
Mirandés II
3
2
FIN
16.01.21
Burgos Promesas
Mirandés II
1
0
FIN
20.12.20
Mirandés II
Bupolsa
1
2
FIN
13.12.20
Almazán
Mirandés II
2
2
FIN
05.12.20
Cultural Cebrereña
Mirandés II
0
0
FIN
29.11.20
Mirandés II
La Granja
3
0
FIN
21.11.20
Colegios Diocesanos
Mirandés II
2
1
FIN
14.11.20
Mirandés II
Real Burgos
0
0
FIN
11.11.20
Mirandés II
Burgos Promesas
0
0
FIN
31.10.20
Mirandés II
Arandina
3
0
FIN
Spagna : LaLiga 2
19.09.20
Mirandés
Real Oviedo
1
1
FIN
13.09.20
Mirandés
Alcorcón
0
0
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
18.07.20
Zamora
Numancia II
2
1
FIN
Spagna : LaLiga 2
17.07.20
Huesca
Numancia
3
0
FIN
12.07.20
Numancia
Ponferradina
1
0
FIN
04.07.20
Numancia
Extremadura UD
1
0
FIN
01.07.20
Lugo
Numancia
3
1
FIN
24.06.20
Girona
Numancia
2
0
FIN
18.06.20
Numancia
Cadice
1
2
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
08.03.20
Numancia II
Mirandés II
1
1
FIN
01.03.20
Zamora
Numancia II
1
0
FIN
15.02.20
Numancia II
Real Ávila
1
0
FIN
08.02.20
Atlético Astorga
Numancia II
0
1
FIN
25.01.20
Cultural Leonesa II
Numancia II
1
3
FIN
19.01.20
Numancia II
Real Burgos
3
0
FIN
11.01.20
Burgos Promesas
Numancia II
0
0
FIN
04.01.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Numancia II
1
0
FIN
29.12.19
Numancia II
Almazán
3
0
FIN
22.12.19
Salamanca II
Numancia II
1
1
FIN
14.12.19
Numancia II
Atlético Tordesillas
3
0
FIN
01.12.19
Arandina
Numancia II
0
0
FIN
23.11.19
Numancia II
Bembibre
1
2
FIN
17.11.19
Cristo Atlético
Numancia II
0
1
FIN
09.11.19
Numancia II
La Bañeza
2
1
FIN
01.11.19
UD Santa Marta
Numancia II
1
1
FIN
26.10.19
Numancia II
Bupolsa
1
0
FIN
19.10.19
La Granja
Numancia II
1
4
FIN
12.10.19
Numancia II
La Virgen del Camino
6
1
FIN
09.10.19
Mirandés II
Numancia II
0
3
FIN
05.10.19
Numancia II
Zamora
1
3
FIN
22.09.19
Real Ávila
Numancia II
2
0
FIN
15.09.19
Numancia II
Atlético Astorga
2
0
FIN
11.09.19
Becerril Campos
Numancia II
1
4
FIN
07.09.19
Numancia II
Cultural Leonesa II
4
0
FIN
01.09.19
Real Burgos
Numancia II
0
2
FIN
24.08.19
Numancia II
Burgos Promesas
1
1
FIN
16.06.19
Cadice II
Numancia II
DTS
1
0
0
0
FIN
09.06.19
Numancia II
Cadice II
0
0
FIN
25.05.19
Numancia II
Laredo
1
0
FIN
19.05.19
Cultural Cebrereña
Numancia II
2
3
FIN
12.05.19
Numancia II
La Bañeza
4
0
FIN
28.04.19
Numancia II
Cristo Atlético
4
0
FIN
18.04.19
Bembibre
Numancia II
0
4
FIN
13.04.19
Numancia II
Bupolsa
2
1
FIN
07.04.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Numancia II
3
2
FIN
23.03.19
La Virgen del Camino
Numancia II
0
3
FIN
16.03.19
Arandina
Numancia II
2
0
FIN
09.03.19
Numancia II
Zamora
1
1
FIN
02.03.19
Burgos Promesas
Numancia II
1
0
FIN
27.02.19
La Granja
Numancia II
1
2
FIN
24.02.19
Numancia II
UD Santa Marta
2
0
FIN
20.02.19
Cultural Leonesa II
Numancia II
1
1
FIN
17.02.19
Almazán
Numancia II
0
0
FIN
09.02.19
Numancia II
Atlético Astorga
4
1
FIN
26.01.19
Numancia II
Real Ávila
3
0
FIN
12.01.19
Numancia II
Sporting Uxama
0
0
FIN
22.12.18
Numancia II
Cultural Cebrereña
2
0
FIN
16.12.18
La Bañeza
Numancia II
1
1
FIN
09.12.18
Numancia II
Briviesca
3
1
FIN
06.12.18
Cristo Atlético
Numancia II
1
2
FIN
01.12.18
Numancia II
Bembibre
1
0
FIN
25.11.18
Bupolsa
Numancia II
1
1
FIN
17.11.18
Numancia II
Gimnástica Segoviana
3
0
FIN
11.11.18
Atlético Tordesillas
Numancia II
1
0
FIN
01.11.18
Numancia II
Arandina
0
0
FIN
20.10.18
Numancia II
Burgos Promesas
3
0
FIN
13.10.18
UD Santa Marta
Numancia II
0
4
FIN
30.09.18
Numancia II
Almazán
2
1
FIN
22.09.18
Atlético Astorga
Numancia II
1
2
FIN
15.09.18
Numancia II
La Granja
0
0
FIN
09.09.18
Real Ávila
Numancia II
2
0
FIN
01.09.18
Numancia II
Cultural Leonesa II
2
0
FIN
26.08.18
Sporting Uxama
Numancia II
1
2
FIN
Spagna : Primera RFEF
15.05.16
Arandina
Compostela
1
2
FIN