Aleš Skok (A. Skok)
Ultime partite
Slovenia : 2. SNL
24.10.21
Krka
Dob
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
16.10.21
Maribor
Radomlje
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
02.10.21
Dob
Fužinar
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
29.09.21
Koper
Domžale
4
2
FIN
23.09.21
Tabor Sežana
NŠ Mura
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
18.09.21
Primorje
Rudar
4
0
FIN
04.09.21
Nafta
Triglav
1
1
FIN
21.08.21
Dekani
Rudar
0
1
FIN
14.08.21
Bilje
Krka
2
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
16.07.21
Bravo
Radomlje
0
0
FIN
22.05.21
Tabor Sežana
Gorica
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
15.05.21
Radomlje
Brežice
2
0
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
13.05.21
Celje
Koper
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
09.05.21
Gorica
Domžale
2
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
20.04.21
Dob
Šmartno
2
1
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
18.03.21
Beltinci
Domžale
0
3
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
14.03.21
NŠ Mura
Maribor
0
0
FIN
07.03.21
Tabor Sežana
Bravo
0
0
FIN
13.02.21
Maribor
Bravo
1
1
FIN
28.11.20
NŠ Mura
Koper
2
1
FIN
07.11.20
Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper
1
2
FIN
18.10.20
Tabor Sežana
Bravo
2
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
03.10.20
Fužinar
Brežice
3
4
FIN
19.09.20
Triglav
Radomlje
0
4
FIN
05.09.20
Dob
Rudar
3
1
FIN
30.08.20
Rudar
Brežice
0
1
FIN
07.03.20
Rogaška
Dekani
2
1
FIN
23.11.19
Nafta
Koper
0
3
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
24.10.19
Domžale
NŠ Mura
3
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
03.08.19
NŠ Mura
Maribor
1
1
FIN
22.05.19
Olimpija Ljubljana
NŠ Mura
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
18.05.19
Beltinci
Fužinar
1
3
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
11.05.19
Krško
NŠ Mura
0
3
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
05.05.19
Tabor Sežana
Dob
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
28.04.19
NŠ Mura
Maribor
2
2
FIN
19.04.19
Olimpija Ljubljana
Gorica
3
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
07.04.19
Beltinci
Radomlje
2
0
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
03.04.19
Maribor
NŠ Mura
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
17.03.19
Nafta
Beltinci
4
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
24.02.19
Domžale
Rudar
6
2
FIN
23.02.19
Maribor
NŠ Mura
1
1
FIN
01.12.18
Domžale
Maribor
1
2
FIN
11.11.18
Rudar
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
2
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
23.10.18
Maribor
Domžale
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
20.10.18
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Beltinci
2
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
06.10.18
Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
3
FIN
30.09.18
Rudar
Domžale
2
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
22.09.18
Bravo
Krka
2
2
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
20.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana
Triglav
2
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
15.09.18
Rudar
Celje
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
09.09.18
Beltinci
Ilirija
5
1
FIN
01.09.18
Dob
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
4
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
26.08.18
Maribor
Celje
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
15.08.18
Nafta
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
12.08.18
Beltinci
Rogaška
1
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
06.08.18
Gorica
Triglav
1
1
FIN
27.05.18
Maribor
Gorica
2
0
FIN
18.05.18
Rudar
Gorica
0
1
FIN
12.05.18
Krško
Maribor
1
2
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
05.05.18
NK Veržej
Nafta
3
5
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
29.04.18
Olimpija Ljubljana
Gorica
0
0
FIN
18.04.18
Domžale
Celje
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
14.04.18
Nafta
Radomlje
1
2
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
08.04.18
Krško
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
17.03.18
Brežice
Bravo
0
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
13.03.18
Krško
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
1
1
FIN
03.12.17
Krško
Celje
3
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
25.11.17
NK Veržej
Dob
0
2
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
11.11.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor
3
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
04.11.17
Nafta
Brda Dobrovo
3
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
20.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
Triglav
3
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
08.10.17
NŠ Mura
Dob
5
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
24.09.17
Domžale
Rudar
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
16.09.17
Rogaška
Radomlje
2
3
FIN
02.09.17
NK Veržej
Tabor Sežana
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
26.08.17
Celje
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
4
1
FIN
12.08.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
Rudar
4
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
11.08.17
Bravo
Nafta
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
06.08.17
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Maribor
1
5
FIN
16.07.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje
3
1
FIN
27.05.17
Domžale
Celje
1
4
FIN
21.05.17
Gorica
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
FIN
07.05.17
Rudar
Olimpija Ljubljana
4
2
FIN
28.04.17
Domžale
Rudar
3
0
FIN
22.04.17
Maribor
Domžale
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
15.04.17
Brežice
Krka
2
2
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
05.04.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor
2
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
18.03.17
Radomlje
Krško
0
2
FIN
11.03.17
Koper
Radomlje
4
1
FIN
05.03.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
Rudar
2
4
FIN
11.12.16
Olimpija Ljubljana
Krško
1
1
FIN
30.11.16
Maribor
Koper
4
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
19.11.16
Brežice
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
05.11.16
Maribor
Celje
2
0
FIN
23.10.16
Rudar
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
0
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
15.10.16
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Triglav
1
0
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
21.09.16
Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
1
FIN
Slovenia : 2. SNL
17.09.16
NK Veržej
NK Zarica Kranj
3
1
FIN
Slovenia : Coppa
13.09.16
Tolmin
Domžale
DTS
1
4
1
1
FIN
Slovenia : 1. SNL
26.08.16
Gorica
Domžale
3
1
FIN