Aleksandr Krotov (A. Krotov)
Ultime partite
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
29.06.24
Niva Dolbizno
Molodechno
0
0
FIN
23.06.24
Molodechno
Volna
3
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
18.06.24
Molodechno
Torpedo Zhodino
0
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
14.06.24
Torpedo-BelAZ II
Molodechno
0
2
FIN
08.06.24
Molodechno
Belshina
5
0
FIN
02.06.24
Bumprom
Molodechno
2
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
29.05.24
Stenles Pinsk
Molodechno
2
3
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
24.05.24
Molodechno
ABFF U17
3
2
FIN
18.05.24
Slonim
Molodechno
2
3
FIN
10.05.24
Molodechno
Orsha
2
0
FIN
03.05.24
Lida
Molodechno
0
1
FIN
28.04.24
Molodechno
FK Dinamo Minsk II
2
1
FIN
21.04.24
Lokomotiv Gomel
Molodechno
1
1
FIN
14.04.24
Molodechno
BATE II
3
1
FIN
07.04.24
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Molodechno
0
2
FIN
25.11.23
Arsenal
Molodechno
6
0
FIN
19.11.23
Molodechno
Lida
2
3
FIN
11.11.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Molodechno
3
0
FIN
05.11.23
Molodechno
Niva Dolbizno
1
2
FIN
28.10.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Molodechno
5
1
FIN
22.10.23
Molodechno
Vitebsk
0
0
FIN
15.10.23
Volna
Molodechno
2
2
FIN
08.10.23
Molodechno
Bumprom
4
0
FIN
30.09.23
Orsha
Molodechno
1
2
FIN
23.09.23
Molodechno
Osipovichy
3
0
FIN
17.09.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Molodechno
3
3
FIN
03.09.23
Molodechno
Ostrovets
1
2
FIN
27.08.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Molodechno
4
2
FIN
20.08.23
Molodechno
Slonim
1
0
FIN
15.08.23
Baranovichi
Molodechno
2
0
FIN
11.08.23
Molodechno
Lokomotiv Gomel
5
0
FIN
04.08.23
Molodechno
Arsenal
1
3
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
21.07.23
Molodechno
Minsk
0
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
15.07.23
Lida
Molodechno
0
3
FIN
09.07.23
Molodechno
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FIN
02.07.23
Niva Dolbizno
Molodechno
1
1
FIN
25.06.23
Molodechno
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
5
1
FIN
17.06.23
Vitebsk
Molodechno
3
0
FIN
11.06.23
Molodechno
Volna
2
1
FIN
04.06.23
Bumprom
Molodechno
2
0
FIN
28.05.23
Molodechno
Orsha
1
3
FIN
20.05.23
Osipovichy
Molodechno
0
1
FIN
13.05.23
Molodechno
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
1
FIN
29.04.23
Ostrovets
Molodechno
1
1
FIN
22.04.23
Molodechno
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
3
FIN
14.04.23
Slonim
Molodechno
1
1
FIN
09.04.23
Molodechno
Baranovichi
2
1
FIN
02.04.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Molodechno
2
2
FIN
30.10.22
Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
1
FIN
23.10.22
Slonim
Lida
2
0
FIN
16.10.22
Lida
Volna
1
0
FIN
08.10.22
Molodechno
Lida
2
0
FIN
01.10.22
Lida
Ostrovets
0
0
FIN
17.09.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Lida
3
3
FIN
10.09.22
Lida
Smorgon
1
3
FIN
27.08.22
Lida
Osipovichy
1
1
FIN
20.08.22
Naftan
Lida
2
2
FIN
24.07.22
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Lida
4
1
FIN
16.07.22
Lida
Baranovichi
5
2
FIN
10.07.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lida
2
1
FIN
02.07.22
Lida
Slonim
1
0
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
23.06.22
Lida
Arsenal
1
3
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
12.06.22
Volna
Lida
2
2
FIN
05.06.22
Lida
Molodechno
1
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
29.05.22
Niva Dolbizno
Lida
DCR
3
5
1
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
22.05.22
Ostrovets
Lida
4
0
FIN
15.05.22
Lida
FK Dnepr Rogachev
4
2
FIN
07.05.22
Smorgon
Lida
2
0
FIN
01.05.22
Lida
Orsha
1
2
FIN
22.04.22
Osipovichy
Lida
1
1
FIN
16.04.22
Lida
Naftan
0
3
FIN
21.11.21
Naftan
Orsha
0
1
FIN
13.11.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Naftan
0
0
FIN
07.11.21
Naftan
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
3
FIN
30.10.21
Arsenal
Naftan
0
0
FIN
24.10.21
Naftan
Krumkachy
0
0
FIN
16.10.21
Slonim
Naftan
1
2
FIN
09.10.21
Naftan
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FIN
02.10.21
Naftan
Volna
1
1
FIN
25.09.21
Belshina
Naftan
4
0
FIN
19.09.21
Naftan
Baranovichi
5
1
FIN
11.09.21
Naftan
Lida
3
2
FIN
04.09.21
Orsha
Naftan
1
2
FIN
29.08.21
Naftan
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
1
FIN
21.08.21
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Naftan
1
1
FIN
14.08.21
Naftan
Arsenal
0
1
FIN
07.08.21
Krumkachy
Naftan
1
0
FIN
04.08.21
Naftan
Belshina
0
0
FIN
31.07.21
Naftan
Slonim
2
2
FIN
24.07.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan
3
0
FIN
17.07.21
Volna
Naftan
3
4
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
10.07.21
Naftan
Dinamo Brest
DCR
4
5
2
2
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
04.07.21
Baranovichi
Naftan
1
6
FIN
18.06.21
Naftan
Orsha
3
1
FIN
12.06.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Naftan
1
1
FIN
05.06.21
Naftan
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
29.05.21
Gazovik Vitebsk
Naftan
1
8
FIN
Bielorussia : Pershaya Liga
22.05.21
Arsenal
Naftan
2
0
FIN
15.05.21
Naftan
Krumkachy
1
2
FIN
10.05.21
Slonim
Naftan
0
0
FIN