Alejandro Briega de la Cruz (Álex Briega)
Ultime partite
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
26.05.24
Toledo
Socuéllamos
2
0
FIN
19.05.24
Socuéllamos
Toledo
1
2
FIN
27.04.24
Albacete II
Socuéllamos
1
0
FIN
14.04.24
Huracán Balazote
Socuéllamos
2
2
FIN
07.04.24
Socuéllamos
Conquense
2
1
FIN
10.03.24
Socuéllamos
Villarrobledo
3
2
FIN
25.02.24
Socuéllamos
Quintanar del Rey
1
0
FIN
14.01.24
Socuéllamos
Calvo Sotelo
2
1
FIN
06.01.24
San Clemente
Socuéllamos
1
1
FIN
17.12.23
Socuéllamos
Albacete II
0
2
FIN
26.11.23
Socuéllamos
Huracán Balazote
5
1
FIN
19.11.23
Conquense
Socuéllamos
3
1
FIN
12.11.23
Socuéllamos
Toledo
2
2
FIN
05.11.23
Cazalegas
Socuéllamos
0
3
FIN
29.10.23
Socuéllamos
Villarrubia
0
0
FIN
22.10.23
Villarrobledo
Socuéllamos
0
0
FIN
01.10.23
Socuéllamos
Tarancón
1
0
FIN
24.09.23
Torrijos
Socuéllamos
0
0
FIN
17.09.23
Socuéllamos
Atlético Tomelloso
3
0
FIN
09.09.23
Villacañas
Socuéllamos
1
0
FIN
28.05.23
La Unión Atlético
L'Entregu
0
0
FIN
21.05.23
Lorca Deportiva
La Unión Atlético
0
1
FIN
19.03.23
La Unión Atlético
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2
0
FIN
05.03.23
La Unión Atlético
Cieza
2
0
FIN
19.02.23
Lorca Deportiva
La Unión Atlético
2
1
FIN
12.02.23
La Unión Atlético
Unión Molinense
0
2
FIN
29.01.23
La Unión Atlético
El Palmar
2
2
FIN
21.01.23
Alcantarilla
La Unión Atlético
0
0
FIN
15.01.23
La Unión Atlético
Bullense
1
0
FIN
Andorra : 1a Divisió
04.12.22
Atletic Club Escaldes
Penya Encarnada
4
0
FIN
27.11.22
Ordino
Penya Encarnada
1
1
FIN
20.11.22
Penya Encarnada
FC Santa Coloma
0
3
FIN
13.11.22
Inter Club Escaldes
Penya Encarnada
8
0
FIN
06.11.22
Penya Encarnada
UE Santa Coloma
0
2
FIN
30.10.22
Penya Encarnada
Ordino
1
0
FIN
16.10.22
Atletic Club Escaldes
Penya Encarnada
3
0
FIN
09.10.22
Penya Encarnada
FC Santa Coloma
0
2
FIN
02.10.22
Engordany
Penya Encarnada
1
0
FIN
18.09.22
Penya Encarnada
UE Santa Coloma
1
1
FIN
11.09.22
Sant Julia
Penya Encarnada
0
0
FIN
Spagna : Tercera RFEF
30.04.22
La Virgen del Camino
Salamanca II
1
2
FIN
23.04.22
Salamanca II
Atlético Tordesillas
0
2
FIN
19.03.22
Salamanca II
Almazán
0
3
FIN
13.03.22
Arandina
Salamanca II
1
0
FIN
20.02.22
Salamanca II
Guijuelo
0
2
FIN
Andorra : 1a Divisió
09.01.22
UE Santa Coloma
Atletic Club Escaldes
1
3
FIN
19.12.21
Inter Club Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
2
2
FIN
28.11.21
UE Santa Coloma
Sant Julia
1
1
FIN
07.11.21
Carroi
UE Santa Coloma
1
2
FIN
31.10.21
UE Santa Coloma
Engordany
1
0
FIN
24.10.21
Ordino
UE Santa Coloma
1
1
FIN
17.10.21
Atletic Club Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
FIN
03.10.21
UE Santa Coloma
Inter Club Escaldes
0
1
FIN
26.09.21
Sant Julia
UE Santa Coloma
1
2
FIN