Eerste Divisie (2002/2003)
0
306 partite
Ultimi risultati
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
Stagione Regolare
30.05
Den Haag
HFC Haarlem
2
1
FIN
29.05
Oss
Emmen
0
3
FIN
29.05
Eindhoven
Dordrecht
2
0
FIN
29.05
Telstar
SC Veendam
5
0
FIN
29.05
MVV
Venlo
1
2
FIN
29.05
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Volendam
2
0
FIN
29.05
Helmond Sport
Sparta
2
1
FIN
29.05
Fortuna Sittard
Den Bosch
2
1
FIN
27.05
Heracles
Go Ahead Eagles
4
1
FIN
24.05
HFC Haarlem
Telstar
0
3
FIN
22.05
Venlo
Den Haag
0
3
FIN
22.05
Sparta
Eindhoven
3
1
FIN
22.05
Den Bosch
MVV
4
1
FIN
22.05
Dordrecht
Fortuna Sittard
1
2
FIN
22.05
SC Veendam
Heracles
0
5
FIN
22.05
Go Ahead Eagles
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
10
0
FIN
22.05
Emmen
Helmond Sport
0
0
FIN
22.05
Volendam
Oss
3
1
FIN
15.05
Eindhoven
Den Bosch
0
0
FIN
15.05
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Emmen
1
2
FIN
15.05
Oss
Helmond Sport
2
3
FIN
15.05
Sparta
Dordrecht
3
0
FIN
15.05
Telstar
Go Ahead Eagles
0
1
FIN
15.05
Heracles
Volendam
2
2
FIN
15.05
Den Haag
SC Veendam
0
0
FIN
15.05
Fortuna Sittard
Venlo
2
3
FIN
15.05
MVV
HFC Haarlem
4
1
FIN
10.05
Go Ahead Eagles
Den Haag
2
1
FIN
08.05
SC Veendam
MVV
2
2
FIN
08.05
Oss
Sparta
1
2
FIN
08.05
HFC Haarlem
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
FIN
08.05
Venlo
Eindhoven
3
1
FIN
08.05
Den Bosch
Dordrecht
3
1
FIN
08.05
Emmen
Heracles
3
2
FIN
08.05
Volendam
Telstar
0
0
FIN
08.05
Helmond Sport
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
3
0
FIN
03.05
Sparta
Den Bosch
3
4
FIN
01.05
Telstar
Emmen
1
3
FIN
01.05
Den Haag
Volendam
2
0
FIN
01.05
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Oss
1
3
FIN
01.05
Eindhoven
HFC Haarlem
1
1
FIN
01.05
MVV
Go Ahead Eagles
2
2
FIN
01.05
Heracles
Helmond Sport
0
4
FIN
01.05
Fortuna Sittard
SC Veendam
3
1
FIN
01.05
Dordrecht
Venlo
0
1
FIN
24.04
SC Veendam
Eindhoven
2
1
FIN
24.04
Helmond Sport
Telstar
3
0
FIN
24.04
Emmen
Den Haag
1
1
FIN
24.04
Venlo
Den Bosch
2
2
FIN
24.04
HFC Haarlem
Dordrecht
1
1
FIN
24.04
Volendam
MVV
0
0
FIN
24.04
Go Ahead Eagles
Fortuna Sittard
2
2
FIN
24.04
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Sparta
1
1
FIN
24.04
Oss
Heracles
2
2
FIN
19.04
Fortuna Sittard
Volendam
2
1
FIN
17.04
Heracles
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
4
0
FIN
17.04
Den Haag
Helmond Sport
1
0
FIN
17.04
Sparta
Venlo
1
3
FIN
17.04
Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
3
0
FIN
17.04
Dordrecht
SC Veendam
2
0
FIN
17.04
MVV
Emmen
1
0
FIN
17.04
Den Bosch
HFC Haarlem
0
1
FIN
17.04
Telstar
Oss
0
1
FIN
10.04
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht
4
0
FIN
10.04
Oss
Den Haag
0
4
FIN
10.04
Helmond Sport
MVV
2
0
FIN
10.04
Heracles
Sparta
1
3
FIN
10.04
Volendam
Eindhoven
5
1
FIN
10.04
Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
FIN
10.04
HFC Haarlem
Venlo
0
0
FIN
10.04
SC Veendam
Den Bosch
0
1
FIN
10.04
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Telstar
1
1
FIN
05.04
Sparta
HFC Haarlem
4
1
FIN
03.04
Den Haag
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
3
2
FIN
03.04
Dordrecht
Volendam
0
1
FIN
03.04
Fortuna Sittard
Helmond Sport
4
0
FIN
03.04
Venlo
SC Veendam
0
1
FIN
03.04
Eindhoven
Emmen
2
1
FIN
03.04
Telstar
Heracles
1
2
FIN
03.04
MVV
Oss
0
1
FIN
03.04
Den Bosch
Go Ahead Eagles
5
1
FIN
29.03
Den Bosch
Den Haag
0
1
FIN
22.03
Sparta
Telstar
1
1
FIN
22.03
Volendam
Den Bosch
3
1
FIN
20.03
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
MVV
4
1
FIN
20.03
Emmen
Dordrecht
3
2
FIN
20.03
Oss
Fortuna Sittard
3
2
FIN
20.03
HFC Haarlem
SC Veendam
2
2
FIN
20.03
Go Ahead Eagles
Venlo
2
0
FIN
20.03
Heracles
Den Haag
1
1
FIN
20.03
Helmond Sport
Eindhoven
1
1
FIN
13.03
Dordrecht
Helmond Sport
1
1
FIN
13.03
MVV
Heracles
3
2
FIN
13.03
HFC Haarlem
Go Ahead Eagles
0
3
FIN
13.03
Den Haag
Telstar
1
0
FIN
13.03
Eindhoven
Oss
4
0
FIN
13.03
SC Veendam
Sparta
1
2
FIN
13.03
Venlo
Volendam
2
2
FIN
13.03
Den Bosch
Emmen
1
1
FIN
13.03
Fortuna Sittard
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
5
2
FIN