3. Division (2020)
0
546 partite
Ultimi risultati
Norvegia : 3. Division
Giornata 2 (Gruppo 2)
15.0812:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Ørn Horten
Flint
Giornata 2 (Gruppo 5)
15.0812:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Orkla
Volda
Giornata 2 (Gruppo 3)
15.0811:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Express
Djerv
15.0811:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Brodd
Mandalskameratene
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 1)
11.0817:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Raufoss II
Gjelleråsen
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 2)
10.0817:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Strømsgodset II
Kråkerøy
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 6)
09.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Skeid II
Ullern
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 2)
09.0813:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Fredrikstad II
Ørn Horten
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 6)
09.0813:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Melbo IL
Lokomotiv Oslo
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 4)
09.0811:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Stord
Fjøra
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 1)
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Grorud II
Lørenskog
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 6)
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Nordstrand
Stabæk II
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 5)
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Volda
Melhus
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 1)
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Nybergsund
Kongsvinger II
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Elverum
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Ullensaker / Kisa II
Gjøvik-Lyn
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Rommen SK
Toten
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 2)
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Sarpsborg 08 II
Mjøndalen II
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Oppsal
Follo
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 4)
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Frigg
Fana
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Sogndal II
Lysekloster
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Fyllingsdalen
Bjarg
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Lyn
Årdal
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Brann II
Sandviken
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 1)
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Lillestrøm II
Brumunddal
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 6)
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Rana
Junkeren
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 5)
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Træff
Orkla
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Molde II
Spjelkavik
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Aalesund II
Tiller
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 6)
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Mjølner
Finnsnes
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Bodø / Glimt II
Skånland
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Skjervøy
Tromsø II
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 3)
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Sola
Staal Jørpeland
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Djerv
Start II
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 5)
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
NTNUI
Strindheim
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 3)
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Viking II
Vidar
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Donn
Brodd
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Mandalskameratene
Express
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 5)
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Kolstad
Tynset
08.0814:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Ranheim II
Byåsen
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 3)
08.0813:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Madla
Vindbjart
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 2)
08.0812:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg
Halsen
08.0812:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Åssiden IF
Pors Grenland
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 3)
08.0812:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Hinna
Åkra
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 2)
08.0812:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Flint
Hønefoss
Giornata 1 (Gruppo 4)
08.0810:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Os
IF Ready