NPFL (2023/2024)
0
380 partite
Ultimi risultati
Nigeria : NPFL
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
18.1115:00
Bendel Insurance
Kwara United
2
2
FIN
18.1114:00
Doma United FC
Plateau United
1
0
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
15.1115:00
Heartland
Bayelsa United FC
2
2
FIN
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
15.1114:00
Doma United FC
Enyimba
1
0
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
12.1115:00
Kwara United
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
1
1
FIN
12.1115:00
Lobi Stars
Sporting Lagos FC
1
0
FIN
12.1115:00
Remo Stars FC
Gombe United FC
4
0
FIN
12.1115:00
Sunshine Stars
Enugu Rangers
2
2
FIN
12.1115:00
Katsina United
Rivers United
1
0
FIN
12.1115:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Bendel Insurance
0
0
FIN
12.1115:00
Plateau United
Abia Warriors
3
1
FIN
12.1114:45
Kano Pillars
Enyimba
1
0
FIN
11.1114:00
Doma United FC
Akwa United
1
0
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
08.1114:00
Doma United FC
Bendel Insurance
0
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
06.1115:00
Sporting Lagos FC
Kano Pillars
3
0
FIN
06.1115:00
Bayelsa United FC
Lobi Stars
1
2
FIN
05.1115:00
Abia Warriors
Katsina United
2
1
FIN
05.1115:00
Rivers United
Sunshine Stars
1
1
FIN
05.1115:00
Enugu Rangers
Heartland
2
0
FIN
05.1115:00
Enyimba
Kwara United
1
0
FIN
05.1115:00
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Niger Tornadoes FC
4
1
FIN
05.1115:00
Bendel Insurance
Remo Stars FC
1
0
FIN
05.1115:00
Akwa United
Plateau United
0
0
FIN
05.1114:00
Gombe United FC
Doma United FC
0
3
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
02.1115:00
Lobi Stars
Enugu Rangers
2
1
FIN
01.1115:00
Plateau United
Katsina United
1
0
FIN
01.1115:00
Akwa United
Gombe United FC
1
0
FIN
01.1115:00
Remo Stars FC
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
3
0
FIN
01.1115:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Enyimba
0
0
FIN
01.1115:00
Kwara United
Sporting Lagos FC
2
1
FIN
01.1115:00
Kano Pillars
Bayelsa United FC
3
0
FIN
01.1115:00
Heartland
Rivers United
1
1
FIN
01.1115:00
Sunshine Stars
Abia Warriors
2
1
FIN
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
29.1017:00
Sporting Lagos FC
Niger Tornadoes FC
2
1
FIN
29.1015:00
Bayelsa United FC
Kwara United
2
1
FIN
29.1015:00
Rivers United
Lobi Stars
1
0
FIN
29.1015:00
Katsina United
Sunshine Stars
3
2
FIN
29.1015:00
Abia Warriors
Heartland
1
0
FIN
29.1015:00
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Doma United FC
3
1
FIN
28.1015:00
Enugu Rangers
Kano Pillars
4
1
FIN
28.1015:00
Bendel Insurance
Akwa United
0
0
FIN
28.1014:00
Gombe United FC
Plateau United
1
0
FIN
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
22.1015:00
Kano Pillars
Rivers United
1
0
FIN
22.1015:00
Heartland
Katsina United
1
1
FIN
22.1015:00
Lobi Stars
Abia Warriors
2
0
FIN
22.1015:00
Remo Stars FC
Sporting Lagos FC
2
1
FIN
22.1015:00
Kwara United
Enugu Rangers
1
1
FIN
22.1015:00
Akwa United
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
0
0
FIN
22.1015:00
Plateau United
Sunshine Stars
1
0
FIN
22.1014:00
Gombe United FC
Bendel Insurance
1
0
FIN
21.1015:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Bayelsa United FC
1
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
15.1015:00
Enugu Rangers
Niger Tornadoes FC
2
1
FIN
15.1015:00
Abia Warriors
Kano Pillars
1
0
FIN
15.1015:00
Bayelsa United FC
Remo Stars FC
1
2
FIN
15.1015:00
Rivers United
Kwara United
0
0
FIN
15.1015:00
Sporting Lagos FC
Doma United FC
0
0
FIN
15.1015:00
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Gombe United FC
2
1
FIN
15.1015:00
Enyimba
Akwa United
3
2
FIN
14.1015:00
Bendel Insurance
Plateau United
1
0
FIN
14.1015:00
Katsina United
Lobi Stars
0
0
FIN
14.1015:00
Sunshine Stars
Heartland
1
1
FIN
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
12.1015:00
Rivers United
Remo Stars FC
2
0
FIN
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
08.1015:00
Akwa United
Sporting Lagos FC
0
0
FIN
08.1015:00
Plateau United
Heartland
1
0
FIN
08.1015:00
Lobi Stars
Sunshine Stars
3
2
FIN
08.1015:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Rivers United
1
0
FIN
08.1015:00
Kwara United
Abia Warriors
1
0
FIN
08.1015:00
Remo Stars FC
Enugu Rangers
2
1
FIN
08.1014:00
Gombe United FC
Enyimba
2
0
FIN
07.1015:00
Kano Pillars
Katsina United
1
0
FIN
07.1015:00
Doma United FC
Bayelsa United FC
2
0
FIN
07.1015:00
Bendel Insurance
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
2
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
02.1015:00
Sporting Lagos FC
Gombe United FC
2
0
FIN
30.0915:16
Heartland
Lobi Stars
2
2
FIN
30.0915:00
Bayelsa United FC
Akwa United
5
3
FIN
30.0915:00
Enugu Rangers
Doma United FC
2
1
FIN
30.0915:00
Katsina United
Kwara United
1
0
FIN
30.0915:00
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Plateau United
2
1
FIN
30.0915:00
Sunshine Stars
Kano Pillars
1
0
FIN
30.0915:00
Abia Warriors
Niger Tornadoes FC
1
0
FIN