1. Division (2014/2015)
0
364 partite
Ultimi risultati
Lussemburgo : 1. Division
Giornata 26 (Serie 2)
23.0514:00
Yellow Boys Weiler
Esch
2
4
FIN
Giornata 26 (Serie 1)
23.0514:00
Marisca Mersch
Bastendorf
1
1
FIN
23.0514:00
FC Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps
Boevange / Attert
3
1
FIN
23.0514:00
Avenir Beggen
Norden
1
3
FIN
23.0514:00
Lorentzweiler
Atert Bissen
2
1
FIN
23.0514:00
Résidence Walferdange
Stengefort
1
0
FIN
23.0514:00
FC Orania Vianden
AS Wincrange
6
1
FIN
23.0514:00
Kehlen
Jeunesse Schieren
1
1
FIN
Giornata 26 (Serie 2)
23.0514:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
Berdenia Berbourg
1
3
FIN
23.0514:00
Luna Obercorn
Schifflange
1
2
FIN
23.0514:00
Alliance Aischdall
Obercorn
1
3
FIN
23.0514:00
Koeppchen
Bettembourg
2
4
FIN
23.0514:00
URB
Sporting Bertrange
3
2
FIN
23.0514:00
Union Mertert
Berdorf Consdorf
2
0
FIN
Giornata 25 (Serie 1)
17.0514:00
Norden
Résidence Walferdange
3
2
FIN
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URB | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 54:36 | +18 | V V P P V |
2 | Esch | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 60:26 | +34 | V V P V V |
3 | Alliance Aischdall | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 49:42 | +7 | P N V V N |
4 | Yellow Boys Weiler | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 52:38 | +14 | P P P P V |
5 | Schifflange | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 51:46 | +5 | V P V P V |
6 | Jeunesse Junglinster | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 43:34 | +9 | P V P V V |
7 | Union Mertert | 33 | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 37:36 | +1 | V P N P P |
8 | Koeppchen | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 42:53 | -11 | P N V N N |
9 | Obercorn | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 51:63 | -12 | V V N N P |
10 | Sporting Bertrange | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 37:49 | -12 | P P V V N |
11 | Bettembourg | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 50:60 | -10 | V P V P P |
12 | Berdenia Berbourg | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 52:58 | -6 | V N P V N |
13 | Berdorf Consdorf | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 46:58 | -12 | P N V V P |
14 | Luna Obercorn | 20 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 39:64 | -25 | P V P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Esch | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 34:13 | +21 | V V N P V |
2 (4) | Yellow Boys Weiler | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 33:18 | +15 | P P V V P |
3 (1) | URB | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | V P V V V |
4 (5) | Schifflange | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | P V V N P |
5 (8) | Koeppchen | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | P V N N N |
6 (3) | Alliance Aischdall | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | P V P P P |
7 (12) | Berdenia Berbourg | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 36:25 | +11 | N V P V V |
8 (13) | Berdorf Consdorf | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28:25 | +3 | N V N V V |
9 (6) | Jeunesse Junglinster | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | P P V V N |
10 (7) | Union Mertert | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 20:19 | +1 | V N P N V |
11 (10) | Sporting Bertrange | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | P V N N V |
12 (11) | Bettembourg | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | P P P P P |
13 (9) | Obercorn | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27:36 | -9 | V N P P V |
14 (14) | Luna Obercorn | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | URB | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29:19 | +10 | V P V N P |
2 (2) | Esch | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | V P V N V |
3 (3) | Alliance Aischdall | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:21 | +4 | N V N V V |
4 (9) | Obercorn | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | V N P P P |
5 (5) | Schifflange | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | V P N V V |
6 (6) | Jeunesse Junglinster | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | V V N V P |
7 (10) | Sporting Bertrange | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:35 | -14 | P V V V V |
8 (7) | Union Mertert | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | P P V N V |
9 (11) | Bettembourg | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 30:35 | -5 | V V P P P |
10 (4) | Yellow Boys Weiler | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | P P V P N |
11 (14) | Luna Obercorn | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | V P V P N |
12 (12) | Berdenia Berbourg | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:33 | -17 | V P N V P |
13 (13) | Berdorf Consdorf | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | P V P N P |
14 (8) | Koeppchen | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18:33 | -15 | N N P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norden | 63 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 77:21 | +56 | V V V V V |
2 | Avenir Beggen | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 51:20 | +31 | P N V V V |
3 | Atert Bissen | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 56:23 | +33 | P V P V V |
4 | Lorentzweiler | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 48:35 | +13 | V V N V N |
5 | Bastendorf | 35 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 42:37 | +5 | N N N N N |
6 | Résidence Walferdange | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 48:48 | 0 | V P N P V |
7 | Jeunesse Schieren | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 35:43 | -8 | N N P P N |
8 | AS Wincrange | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 37:56 | -19 | P P P P P |
9 | FC Orania Vianden | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 38:48 | -10 | V N N V P |
10 | Marisca Mersch | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 49:54 | -5 | N P V P N |
11 | Kehlen | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 21:40 | -19 | N V P V N |
12 | Stengefort | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 30:48 | -18 | P V P V N |
13 | Boevange / Attert | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 34:60 | -26 | P P V P P |
14 | FC Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 33:66 | -33 | V P P N P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Avenir Beggen | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | P V V V V |
2 (1) | Norden | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 41:11 | +30 | V V V V P |
3 (3) | Atert Bissen | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:8 | +22 | V V V V N |
4 (4) | Lorentzweiler | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | V N P V V |
5 (6) | Résidence Walferdange | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 30:25 | +5 | V N V V N |
6 (8) | AS Wincrange | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:27 | 0 | P P V V P |
7 (7) | Jeunesse Schieren | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | N P V V V |
8 (11) | Kehlen | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | N V N N P |
9 (5) | Bastendorf | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | N N P P N |
10 (9) | FC Orania Vianden | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | V V N V N |
11 (12) | Stengefort | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | V V N P V |
12 (14) | FC Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | V P P P V |
13 (10) | Marisca Mersch | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 28:27 | +1 | N V N P P |
14 (13) | Boevange / Attert | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | P V P N N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Norden | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 36:10 | +26 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Avenir Beggen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | N V V P N |
3 (3) | Atert Bissen | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | P P V N V |
4 (4) | Lorentzweiler | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | V V N P V |
5 (5) | Bastendorf | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 20:17 | +3 | N N N V N |
6 (7) | Jeunesse Schieren | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:25 | -9 | N P N P N |
7 (10) | Marisca Mersch | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | P P P P P |
8 (9) | FC Orania Vianden | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | N N P V N |
9 (6) | Résidence Walferdange | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | P P N V P |
10 (11) | Kehlen | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8:23 | -15 | V P P P V |
11 (13) | Boevange / Attert | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:34 | -17 | P P V P P |
12 (8) | AS Wincrange | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | P P P N P |
13 (12) | Stengefort | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:30 | -16 | P P P P N |
14 (14) | FC Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11:35 | -24 | P N P P P |