Serie B Femminile (2013/2014)
0
656 partite
Ultimi risultati
Italia : Serie B Femminile
Giornata 19 (Gruppo C)
16.0213:30
EDP Jesina
ACD Femminile Virtus Romagna
1
2
FIN
16.0213:30
Stella Azzurra
ACFD Net.Uno Venezia Lido
2
0
FIN
Giornata 19 (Gruppo A)
16.0213:30
ASD Femminile Juventus Torino
SSD San Bernardo Luserna CF
2
3
FIN
16.0213:30
ASD Cuneo Calcio Femminile
USD Amicizia Lagaccio
2
0
FIN
16.0213:30
GS CF Caprera
ACF Torino
1
1
FIN
Giornata 19 (Gruppo C)
16.0213:30
Gordige Calcio Ragazze
US Bearzi
3
0
FIN
Giornata 19 (Gruppo A)
16.0213:30
US Sarzanese CF
ASD Valpocevera Serra Riccò
2
5
FIN
16.0213:30
Atletico Oristano CF
ASD Femminile Alba
0
2
FIN
Giornata 19 (Gruppo C)
16.0213:30
Cesena
A.C. Femminile Mestre
0
2
FIN
16.0213:30
SSD New Team Ferrara
Ravenna
0
4
FIN
16.0213:30
Imolese Femminile ACFD
ASD Foligno Calcio Femminile
2
0
FIN
Giornata 19 (Gruppo B)
16.0211:30
CF Bocconi Milano 1999
ASD Calcio Padova Femminile
2
0
FIN
Giornata 16 (Gruppo D)
16.0210:00
ASD Salento Women Soccer
ASD Caira
0
3
FIN
Giornata 18 (Gruppo C)
09.0213:30
Ravenna
EDP Jesina
1
0
FIN
09.0213:30
ACD Femminile Virtus Romagna
Stella Azzurra
0
2
FIN
09.0213:30
US Bearzi
SSD New Team Ferrara
0
0
FIN
09.0213:30
ASD Foligno Calcio Femminile
USCF Vittorio Veneto
0
5
FIN
09.0213:30
A.C. Femminile Mestre
Gordige Calcio Ragazze
0
0
FIN
Giornata 18 (Gruppo B)
09.0213:30
Villa Valle
CF Südtirol
1
3
FIN
09.0213:30
Tradate Abbiate FCF
ASD Real Meda
1
1
FIN
Giornata 18 (Gruppo A)
09.0213:30
SSD San Bernardo Luserna CF
US Sarzanese CF
5
1
FIN
09.0213:30
ACF Alessandria
SC Molassana Boero 1918 ASD
2
0
FIN
09.0213:30
ACF Torino
ASD Femminile Juventus Torino
2
1
FIN
09.0213:30
Villacidro Villgomme
ASD Cuneo Calcio Femminile
0
1
FIN
09.0213:30
ASD Valpocevera Serra Riccò
ASD Castelfranco CF
0
1
FIN
09.0213:30
ASD Femminile Alba
GS CF Caprera
4
1
FIN
Giornata 18 (Gruppo B)
09.0213:30
ASD Atletico Vi Est
Azalee Calcio Femminile
2
0
FIN
09.0213:30
ASD SVV Brixen OBI
US Azzurra San Bartolomeo
1
1
FIN
09.0213:30
ASD Calcio Padova Femminile
Chievo Verona
0
2
FIN
09.0213:30
C.S Franciacorta
USD CF Real Bardolino
0
1
FIN
Giornata 18 (Gruppo A)
09.0213:00
USD Amicizia Lagaccio
Atletico Oristano CF
1
4
FIN
Giornata 18 (Gruppo B)
09.0212:00
CF Bocconi Milano 1999
ASD Orobica Calcio Bergamo
1
0
FIN
Giornata 17 (Gruppo A)
02.0214:00
Atletico Oristano CF
ASD Femminile Juventus Torino
1
2
FIN
Giornata 17 (Gruppo B)
02.0213:30
US Azzurra San Bartolomeo
ASD Atletico Vi Est
6
0
FIN
Giornata 17 (Gruppo C)
02.0213:30
USCF Vittorio Veneto
ACFD Net.Uno Venezia Lido
2
1
FIN
Giornata 15 (Gruppo D)
02.0213:30
ASD Domina Neapolis Academy
A.S.D Calcio Femminile Aces
0
7
FIN
02.0213:30
Roma CF
ASD Femminile Chieti
5
2
FIN
Giornata 17 (Gruppo C)
02.0213:30
Stella Azzurra
Ravenna
1
3
FIN
Giornata 17 (Gruppo B)
02.0213:30
USD CF Real Bardolino
ASD SVV Brixen OBI
0
3
FIN
Giornata 17 (Gruppo C)
02.0213:30
Imolese Femminile ACFD
ACD Femminile Virtus Romagna
0
0
FIN
02.0213:30
SSD New Team Ferrara
A.C. Femminile Mestre
1
1
FIN
02.0213:30
EDP Jesina
US Bearzi
1
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Gruppo B)
02.0213:30
Azalee Calcio Femminile
Tradate Abbiate FCF
1
1
FIN
02.0213:30
ASD Orobica Calcio Bergamo
Villa Valle
2
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Gruppo A)
02.0213:30
US Sarzanese CF
Villacidro Villgomme
1
5
FIN
Giornata 15 (Gruppo D)
02.0213:30
Ludos Palermo
ASD Polisportiva Tufara Unita
1
0
FIN
02.0213:30
ASD Caira
Lazio
0
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Gruppo B)
02.0213:30
ASD Real Meda
CF Bocconi Milano 1999
2
0
FIN
Giornata 17 (Gruppo A)
02.0213:30
ASD Valpocevera Serra Riccò
ACF Alessandria
0
2
FIN
02.0213:30
SC Molassana Boero 1918 ASD
ASD Femminile Alba
1
0
FIN
Giornata 15 (Gruppo D)
02.0213:30
Pink Bari
A.S.D. Real Marsico
3
2
FIN
Giornata 17 (Gruppo A)
02.0213:30
ASD Cuneo Calcio Femminile
ACF Torino
3
1
FIN
02.0213:30
ASD Castelfranco CF
USD Amicizia Lagaccio
0
0
FIN
02.0213:15
GS CF Caprera
SSD San Bernardo Luserna CF
1
5
FIN
Giornata 15 (Gruppo D)
02.0210:00
ASD Salento Women Soccer
ASD GS Fiano Romano
1
8
FIN
Giornata 16 (Gruppo C)
26.0113:30
A.C. Femminile Mestre
EDP Jesina
3
0
FIN
26.0113:30
Cesena
SSD New Team Ferrara
3
0
FIN
26.0113:30
ACD Femminile Virtus Romagna
USCF Vittorio Veneto
1
3
FIN
26.0113:30
US Bearzi
Stella Azzurra
1
2
FIN
Giornata 14 (Gruppo D)
26.0113:30
ASD Polisportiva Tufara Unita
ASD Domina Neapolis Academy
3
2
FIN
26.0113:30
ASD Femminile Chieti
Pink Bari
0
2
FIN
26.0113:30
A.S.D. Real Marsico
Ludos Palermo
0
4
FIN
26.0113:30
ASD GS Fiano Romano
Roma CF
0
1
FIN
Giornata 16 (Gruppo A)
26.0113:30
ASD Femminile Alba
ASD Cuneo Calcio Femminile
2
2
FIN
26.0113:30
SSD San Bernardo Luserna CF
ASD Valpocevera Serra Riccò
4
0
FIN
26.0113:30
USD Amicizia Lagaccio
SC Molassana Boero 1918 ASD
2
2
FIN
26.0113:30
ACF Alessandria
US Sarzanese CF
1
1
FIN
Giornata 16 (Gruppo C)
26.0113:30
Ravenna
Imolese Femminile ACFD
2
1
FIN
Giornata 16 (Gruppo B)
26.0113:30
ASD Calcio Padova Femminile
USD CF Real Bardolino
1
2
FIN
26.0113:30
ASD Atletico Vi Est
Tradate Abbiate FCF
0
1
FIN
26.0113:30
ASD Orobica Calcio Bergamo
ASD Real Meda
2
0
FIN
26.0113:30
Villa Valle
Chievo Verona
4
2
FIN
26.0113:30
C.S Franciacorta
US Azzurra San Bartolomeo
2
0
FIN
Giornata 16 (Gruppo A)
26.0113:30
ACF Torino
Atletico Oristano CF
0
1
FIN
Giornata 16 (Gruppo B)
26.0113:30
ASD SVV Brixen OBI
Azalee Calcio Femminile
1
1
FIN
Giornata 14 (Gruppo D)
26.0113:30
A.S.D Calcio Femminile Aces
ASD Caira
4
1
FIN
Giornata 16 (Gruppo A)
26.0113:30
ASD Femminile Juventus Torino
GS CF Caprera
2
1
FIN
Giornata 14 (Gruppo D)
26.0111:30
Lazio
ASD Salento Women Soccer
3
1
FIN
Giornata 16 (Gruppo C)
26.0111:30
ACFD Net.Uno Venezia Lido
ASD Foligno Calcio Femminile
2
3
FIN
Giornata 16 (Gruppo B)
26.0111:30
CF Bocconi Milano 1999
CF Südtirol
2
0
FIN
Giornata 16 (Gruppo A)
25.0115:00
Villacidro Villgomme
ASD Castelfranco CF
1
2
FIN
Giornata 13 (Gruppo A)
23.0115:00
GS CF Caprera
ASD Castelfranco CF
0
3
FIN
Giornata 15 (Gruppo C)
19.0113:30
SSD New Team Ferrara
Gordige Calcio Ragazze
3
4
FIN
Giornata 15 (Gruppo B)
19.0113:30
Chievo Verona
ASD Orobica Calcio Bergamo
2
1
FIN
Giornata 15 (Gruppo B)
19.0113:30
US Azzurra San Bartolomeo
Villa Valle
1
1
FIN
19.0113:30
Azalee Calcio Femminile
ASD Calcio Padova Femminile
3
1
FIN
19.0113:30
Tradate Abbiate FCF
C.S Franciacorta
2
1
FIN
19.0113:30
CF Südtirol
ASD Real Meda
1
1
FIN
19.0113:30
ASD Atletico Vi Est
ASD SVV Brixen OBI
0
3
FIN
Giornata 15 (Gruppo A)
19.0113:30
ASD Valpocevera Serra Riccò
USD Amicizia Lagaccio
1
2
FIN
19.0113:30
Atletico Oristano CF
SSD San Bernardo Luserna CF
0
1
FIN
19.0113:30
SC Molassana Boero 1918 ASD
ASD Femminile Juventus Torino
1
1
FIN
19.0113:30
ASD Cuneo Calcio Femminile
GS CF Caprera
3
0
FIN
Giornata 15 (Gruppo B)
19.0113:30
USD CF Real Bardolino
CF Bocconi Milano 1999
0
2
FIN
Giornata 15 (Gruppo C)
19.0113:30
ASD Foligno Calcio Femminile
ACD Femminile Virtus Romagna
1
2
FIN
Giornata 13 (Gruppo D)
19.0113:30
Lazio
ASD GS Fiano Romano
4
2
FIN
19.0113:30
ASD Salento Women Soccer
A.S.D Calcio Femminile Aces
1
1
FIN
Giornata 15 (Gruppo C)
19.0113:30
USCF Vittorio Veneto
Ravenna
0
1
FIN
19.0113:30
Stella Azzurra
A.C. Femminile Mestre
1
3
FIN
Giornata 15 (Gruppo A)
19.0113:30
ASD Castelfranco CF
ACF Torino
2
1
FIN