1. Deild (2011)
0
135 partite
Ultimi risultati
Isole Far Oer : 1. Deild
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
22.1012:15
EB / Streymur II
TB
0
11
FIN
22.1012:15
HB II
Víkingur II
4
2
FIN
22.1012:15
NSÍ II
Skála
0
8
FIN
22.1012:15
AB
Hoyvík
6
1
FIN
22.1012:15
Suduroy
07 Vestur II
7
0
FIN
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
15.1014:00
Víkingur II
AB
1
4
FIN
15.1014:00
07 Vestur II
HB II
0
3
FIN
15.1014:00
TB
NSÍ II
5
2
FIN
15.1014:00
Skála
Suduroy
1
3
FIN
15.1014:00
Hoyvík
EB / Streymur II
2
3
FIN
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
09.1013:30
HB II
TB
2
1
FIN
09.1013:30
NSÍ II
07 Vestur II
3
1
FIN
09.1013:30
AB
EB / Streymur II
6
0
FIN
09.1013:30
Suduroy
Hoyvík
3
0
FIN
09.1013:30
Skála
Víkingur II
1
0
FIN
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
05.1016:30
EB / Streymur II
HB II
3
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
01.1015:30
Hoyvík
HB II
1
3
FIN
01.1014:00
TB
AB
1
0
FIN
01.1014:00
Víkingur II
Suduroy
1
6
FIN
01.1012:30
EB / Streymur II
NSÍ II
2
1
FIN
01.1012:00
07 Vestur II
Skála
1
8
FIN
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0916:30
Víkingur II
07 Vestur II
4
1
FIN
28.0916:30
Hoyvík
Skála
4
2
FIN
28.0916:00
TB
Suduroy
2
1
FIN
28.0916:00
AB
NSÍ II
2
1
FIN
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0915:00
HB II
AB
1
4
FIN
24.0914:00
07 Vestur II
Hoyvík
0
3
FIN
24.0914:00
EB / Streymur II
Suduroy
0
3
FIN
24.0914:00
Skála
TB
0
3
FIN
24.0914:00
NSÍ II
Víkingur II
2
1
FIN
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0916:00
Hoyvík
Víkingur II
0
2
FIN
17.0915:00
AB
Suduroy
0
1
FIN
17.0914:00
EB / Streymur II
Skála
2
1
FIN
17.0914:00
TB
07 Vestur II
7
0
FIN
17.0914:00
HB II
NSÍ II
4
3
FIN
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0918:00
NSÍ II
Hoyvík
4
2
FIN
10.0915:00
07 Vestur II
EB / Streymur II
1
4
FIN
10.0914:00
Skála
AB
0
3
FIN
10.0914:00
Víkingur II
TB
2
4
FIN
10.0912:00
Suduroy
HB II
3
0
FIN
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0814:00
AB
07 Vestur II
4
0
FIN
28.0814:00
EB / Streymur II
Víkingur II
0
2
FIN
28.0814:00
HB II
Skála
0
2
FIN
28.0813:45
Suduroy
NSÍ II
5
1
FIN
28.0813:30
TB
Hoyvík
2
0
FIN
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0818:00
Suduroy
TB
2
1
FIN
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0815:00
07 Vestur II
Suduroy
0
2
FIN
20.0814:30
Hoyvík
AB
1
2
FIN
20.0814:00
Víkingur II
HB II
1
1
FIN
20.0814:00
Skála
NSÍ II
4
4
FIN
20.0812:00
TB
EB / Streymur II
1
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0817:00
AB
TB
1
1
FIN
13.0817:00
NSÍ II
EB / Streymur II
4
2
FIN
13.0815:00
HB II
Hoyvík
1
2
FIN
13.0814:15
Suduroy
Víkingur II
5
1
FIN
13.0814:00
Skála
07 Vestur II
3
0
FIN
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0817:30
HB II
EB / Streymur II
2
0
FIN
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0817:00
Hoyvík
Suduroy
0
2
FIN
08.0817:00
Víkingur II
Skála
2
1
FIN
07.0816:00
07 Vestur II
NSÍ II
1
2
FIN
07.0814:00
EB / Streymur II
AB
0
4
FIN
07.0813:30
TB
HB II
1
0
FIN
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0818:00
Skála
Hoyvík
1
1
FIN
03.0817:30
07 Vestur II
Víkingur II
1
3
FIN
03.0817:00
NSÍ II
AB
2
2
FIN
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0618:15
Víkingur II
NSÍ II
5
2
FIN
25.0616:00
AB
HB II
2
2
FIN
24.0616:30
TB
Skála
1
2
FIN
23.0616:00
Hoyvík
07 Vestur II
2
1
FIN
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0616:00
AB
Víkingur II
3
0
FIN
18.0614:00
Suduroy
Skála
2
2
FIN
18.0614:00
HB II
07 Vestur II
5
1
FIN
18.0613:30
NSÍ II
TB
1
2
FIN
17.0618:30
EB / Streymur II
Hoyvík
1
4
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0617:00
Víkingur II
Hoyvík
3
0
FIN
13.0614:00
Skála
EB / Streymur II
1
0
FIN
13.0614:00
NSÍ II
HB II
3
1
FIN
13.0613:45
Suduroy
AB
2
2
FIN
13.0612:00
07 Vestur II
TB
0
5
FIN
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0616:00
Suduroy
EB / Streymur II
4
1
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0615:00
AB
Skála
4
0
FIN
05.0614:00
EB / Streymur II
07 Vestur II
7
0
FIN
05.0613:30
TB
Víkingur II
1
0
FIN
05.0612:00
HB II
Suduroy
1
3
FIN
05.0612:00
Hoyvík
NSÍ II
2
5
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0618:00
Víkingur II
EB / Streymur II
6
0
FIN
02.0615:00
Skála
HB II
1
0
FIN
02.0614:15
NSÍ II
Suduroy
0
4
FIN
02.0614:00
07 Vestur II
AB
0
2
FIN
02.0614:00
Hoyvík
TB
2
3
FIN
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0516:00
NSÍ II
Skála
0
1
FIN
29.0513:45
Suduroy
07 Vestur II
7
0
FIN
28.0515:30
HB II
Víkingur II
3
3
FIN
28.0514:00
EB / Streymur II
TB
1
3
FIN
26.0516:00
AB
Hoyvík
3
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0516:00
Skála
Suduroy
1
2
FIN
21.0514:30
Víkingur II
AB
1
2
FIN
21.0514:30
TB
NSÍ II
4
1
FIN
21.0514:00
Hoyvík
EB / Streymur II
3
1
FIN
21.0512:00
07 Vestur II
HB II
1
3
FIN