Coppa di Lega C (2024)
0
53 partite
Ultimi risultati
Islanda : Coppa di Lega C
Finale
01.0514:00
Ýmir
Árborg
0
3
FIN
Semifinali
19.0420:00
Ýmir
Kría
3
1
FIN
19.0419:00
KÁ Ásvellir
Árborg
0
5
FIN
Giornata 5 (Fase a Gironi)
28.0315:00
Tindastóll
Kría
2
3
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase a Gironi)
27.0319:00
Hamar
Uppsveitir
4
2
FIN
Giornata 5 (Fase a Gironi)
24.0318:00
Álafoss
Ýmir
1
5
FIN
24.0317:00
KM
Skallagrímur
1
3
FIN
24.0312:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Úlfarnir
Hörður Í.
23.0317:00
KF Hafnir
Hamar
3
1
FIN
23.0314:00
KÁ Ásvellir
KH
4
3
FIN
23.0314:00
Léttir
KFR
2
2
FIN
23.0312:00
Uppsveitir
Mídas
0
3
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase a Gironi)
22.0319:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Álftanes
Hörður Í.
Giornata 5 (Fase a Gironi)
20.0320:00
SR
RB
3
5
FIN
Giornata 4 (Fase a Gironi)
19.0320:00
Ýmir
Uppsveitir
13
0
FIN
Classifiche
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KÁ Ásvellir | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22:6 | +16 | V V V V |
2 | KH | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | P V V V |
3 | Úlfarnir | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | P N P |
4 | Álftanes | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 | P N P |
5 | Hörður Í. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:14 | -13 | P P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ýmir | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 35:5 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 | Mídas | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:13 | -2 | V V V P V |
3 | KF Hafnir | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | V P P V V |
4 | Hamar | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | V P V P P |
5 | Álafoss | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | P P V P P |
6 | Uppsveitir | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:40 | -37 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kría | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | V V V V |
2 | Tindastóll | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | P V V V |
3 | Skallagrímur | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | V P V P |
4 | KM | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | P V P P |
5 | Samherjar | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:19 | -13 | P P P P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Árborg | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26:5 | +21 | V V V V N |
2 | KFR | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:10 | +6 | N V V V N |
3 | RB | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | V P P V V |
4 | SR | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 23:24 | -1 | P P V P N |
5 | Smári | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:23 | -14 | V P P P N |
6 | Léttir | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9:24 | -15 | N P P P P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KH | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | V V |
2 (1) | KÁ Ásvellir | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V |
3 (4) | Álftanes | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | N P |
4 (5) | Hörður Í. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (3) | Úlfarnir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | P P |
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ýmir | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24:1 | +23 | V V V |
2 (2) | Mídas | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V V |
3 (3) | KF Hafnir | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | V P V |
4 (4) | Hamar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V |
5 (5) | Álafoss | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | P V P |
6 (6) | Uppsveitir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kría | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | V V |
2 (2) | Tindastóll | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P V |
3 (4) | KM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P V |
4 (3) | Skallagrímur | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P P |
5 (5) | Samherjar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | P P |
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Árborg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | V V N |
2 (4) | SR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | P V N |
3 (3) | RB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | P V |
4 (2) | KFR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | V |
5 (5) | Smári | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | V P P |
6 (6) | Léttir | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | N P P |
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KÁ Ásvellir | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V |
2 (2) | KH | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | P V |
3 (3) | Úlfarnir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
4 (4) | Álftanes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | P |
5 (5) | Hörður Í. | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:14 | -13 | P P |
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ýmir | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V V |
2 (3) | KF Hafnir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P V |
3 (2) | Mídas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:9 | -6 | V P |
4 (4) | Hamar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | P P P |
5 (5) | Álafoss | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P P |
6 (6) | Uppsveitir | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:37 | -34 | P P P P |
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tindastóll | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V |
2 (1) | Kría | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V |
3 (3) | Skallagrímur | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V |
4 (5) | Samherjar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | P P |
5 (4) | KM | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | P P |
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KFR | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | N V V N |
2 (1) | Árborg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | V V |
3 (3) | RB | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | V P V |
4 (5) | Smári | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:10 | -5 | P N |
5 (4) | SR | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:13 | -7 | P P |
6 (6) | Léttir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | P P |