Coppa di Lega C (2023)
0
62 partite
Ultimi risultati
Islanda : Coppa di Lega C
Finale
06.0515:00
Samherjar
KFK Kópavogur
1
4
FIN
Semifinali
29.0417:00
Samherjar
KF Hafnir
8
1
FIN
29.0416:00
KFK Kópavogur
Árborg
1
0
FIN
Play-Off
24.0419:00
KFR
KFK Kópavogur
1
4
FIN
22.0417:00
Samherjar
Vængir Júpiters
3
2
FIN
Giornata 4 (Fase a Gironi)
15.0420:00
Hamar
Skallagrímur
1
4
FIN
Giornata 5 (Fase a Gironi)
27.0321:00
Álafoss
RB
3
5
FIN
25.0316:00
KM
Uppsveitir
1
8
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase a Gironi)
25.0316:00
Stokkseyri
Vængir Júpiters
2
8
FIN
25.0314:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
KS Spyrnir
Samherjar
25.0314:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Hamrarnir
Tindastóll
Giornata 2 (Fase a Gironi)
24.0321:00
Samherjar
Tindastóll
2
1
FIN
24.0320:15
KF Hafnir
Afríka
12
2
FIN
Giornata 5 (Fase a Gironi)
24.0320:00
SR
Hamar
5
1
FIN
24.0320:00
Skallagrímur
Úlfarnir
1
3
FIN
Classifiche
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Árborg | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | N V V V |
2 | KÁ Ásvellir | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | P V V V |
3 | Uppsveitir | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | V V P P |
4 | KB | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:15 | -6 | N P V P |
5 | KM | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:23 | -21 | P P P P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KF Hafnir | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | V P V V |
2 | KH | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | V V V P |
3 | Kría | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | P V V V |
4 | Hörður Í. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | V P P P |
5 | Afríka | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:29 | -27 | P P P P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFR | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | N V V |
2 | Léttir | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V V P |
3 | GG | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | P P V |
4 | KF Berserkir / Mídas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | N P P |
5 | KFB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Leggenda:
Play-Off
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFK Kópavogur | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | N V V V |
2 | Úlfarnir | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V N P V |
3 | SR | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | V V P P |
4 | Skallagrímur | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | V P P P |
5 | Hamar | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | P P P V |
Leggenda:
Play-Off
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samherjar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V N |
2 | Tindastóll | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P N |
3 | KS Spyrnir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 | Hamrarnir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Leggenda:
Play-Off
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vængir Júpiters | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23:8 | +15 | V V V V |
2 | Álftanes | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | P V V V |
3 | RB | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | V V P P |
4 | Stokkseyri | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | P P P V |
5 | Álafoss | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8:22 | -14 | P P P P |
Leggenda:
Play-Off
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Árborg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | V V V |
2 (2) | KÁ Ásvellir | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V V |
3 (4) | KB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:10 | -3 | N P V |
4 (3) | Uppsveitir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | KM | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:16 | -15 | P P |
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KF Hafnir | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 | V V V |
2 (2) | KH | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | V V V |
3 (3) | Kría | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V V V |
4 (4) | Hörður Í. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | Afríka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | P |
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Léttir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V P |
2 (1) | KFR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N |
3 (5) | KFB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | KF Berserkir / Mídas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P |
5 (3) | GG | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | P |
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KFK Kópavogur | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V |
2 (2) | Úlfarnir | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | N P V |
3 (3) | SR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | V P |
4 (4) | Skallagrímur | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P P |
5 (5) | Hamar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Samherjar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Tindastóll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
3 (3) | KS Spyrnir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Hamrarnir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vængir Júpiters | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V |
2 (3) | RB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | V P |
3 (4) | Stokkseyri | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | P V |
4 (2) | Álftanes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | P V |
5 (5) | Álafoss | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | P P |
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Uppsveitir | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | V V P P |
2 (2) | KÁ Ásvellir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | P V |
3 (1) | Árborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N |
4 (4) | KB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | P |
5 (5) | KM | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P |
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Hörður Í. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | V P P P |
2 (1) | KF Hafnir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P |
3 (3) | Kría | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
4 (2) | KH | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | P |
5 (5) | Afríka | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:22 | -20 | P P P |
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KFR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Léttir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | GG | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P V |
4 (4) | KF Berserkir / Mídas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N |
5 (5) | KFB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KFK Kópavogur | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | N V |
2 (2) | Úlfarnir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (4) | Skallagrímur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | V P |
4 (3) | SR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | V P |
5 (5) | Hamar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | P P V |
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Samherjar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
2 (3) | KS Spyrnir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (4) | Hamrarnir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (2) | Tindastóll | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vængir Júpiters | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | V V |
2 (2) | Álftanes | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | V V |
3 (3) | RB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V P |
4 (4) | Stokkseyri | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | P P |
5 (5) | Álafoss | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:12 | -10 | P P |