J2 League (2013)
0
465 partite
Ultimi risultati
Giappone : J2 League
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
08.1206:30
Kyoto Sanga
Tokushima Vortis
0
2
FIN
Play-Off Promozione - Semifinali
01.1205:00
Kyoto Sanga
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
0
FIN
01.1205:00
Tokushima Vortis
JEF United
1
1
FIN
Giornata 42 (Stagione Regolare)
24.1103:30
Montedio Yamagata
Tokyo Verdy
0
0
FIN
24.1103:30
Consadole Sapporo
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
0
FIN
24.1103:30
Avispa Fukuoka
Fagiano Okayama
2
0
FIN
24.1103:30
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokushima Vortis
0
1
FIN
24.1103:30
Gainare Tottori
JEF United
2
2
FIN
24.1103:30
Vissel Kobe
Roasso Kumamoto
3
0
FIN
24.1103:30
Kyoto Sanga
Tochigi
1
2
FIN
24.1103:30
Kataller Toyama
Gifu
1
2
FIN
24.1103:30
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ehime
1
0
FIN
24.1103:30
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Gamba Osaka
1
1
FIN
24.1103:30
Yokohama
Mito Hollyhock
4
1
FIN
Giornata 41 (Stagione Regolare)
17.1109:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Vissel Kobe
2
2
FIN
17.1108:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Gainare Tottori
2
1
FIN
17.1108:00
Ehime
Avispa Fukuoka
2
2
FIN
17.1108:00
Gifu
Consadole Sapporo
0
3
FIN
17.1108:00
Tokyo Verdy
Tokushima Vortis
1
1
FIN
17.1105:00
Mito Hollyhock
Kyoto Sanga
2
1
FIN
17.1105:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Yokohama
0
1
FIN
17.1105:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
1
FIN
17.1105:00
Fagiano Okayama
Kataller Toyama
1
3
FIN
17.1105:00
Gamba Osaka
Montedio Yamagata
3
2
FIN
17.1105:00
JEF United
Tochigi
1
1
FIN
Giornata 40 (Stagione Regolare)
10.1110:00
Mito Hollyhock
Tokyo Verdy
1
0
FIN
10.1110:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Avispa Fukuoka
1
1
FIN
10.1107:00
Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe
1
0
FIN
10.1107:00
Gainare Tottori
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
1
FIN
10.1107:00
Gifu
Ehime
1
1
FIN
10.1107:00
Kataller Toyama
Yokohama
0
1
FIN
10.1107:00
Tokushima Vortis
Fagiano Okayama
2
0
FIN
10.1104:00
Kyoto Sanga
Gamba Osaka
0
2
FIN
10.1104:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Montedio Yamagata
2
3
FIN
10.1104:00
JEF United
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
2
FIN
10.1104:00
Tochigi
Giravanz Kitakyushu
3
2
FIN
Giornata 39 (Stagione Regolare)
03.1110:00
Vissel Kobe
Kyoto Sanga
0
0
FIN
03.1107:00
Ehime
Mito Hollyhock
2
2
FIN
03.1105:00
Tokyo Verdy
Kataller Toyama
1
2
FIN
03.1104:00
Montedio Yamagata
Gifu
2
2
FIN
03.1104:00
Yokohama
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
3
FIN
03.1104:00
Gamba Osaka
Roasso Kumamoto
4
0
FIN
03.1104:00
Consadole Sapporo
JEF United
1
0
FIN
03.1104:00
Fagiano Okayama
Gainare Tottori
2
0
FIN
03.1104:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Tokushima Vortis
1
0
FIN
03.1104:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tochigi
2
0
FIN
03.1104:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3
2
FIN
Giornata 38 (Stagione Regolare)
27.1009:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Fagiano Okayama
2
1
FIN
27.1007:00
Montedio Yamagata
Ehime
3
0
FIN
27.1007:00
Kataller Toyama
Mito Hollyhock
2
1
FIN
27.1007:00
Tokyo Verdy
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
0
FIN
27.1006:30
Matsumoto Yamaga
Avispa Fukuoka
2
1
FIN
27.1004:00
Gifu
Tochigi
0
1
FIN
27.1004:00
Gainare Tottori
Vissel Kobe
1
2
FIN
27.1004:00
Yokohama
JEF United
1
2
FIN
27.1004:00
Tokushima Vortis
Gamba Osaka
1
5
FIN
27.1004:00
Roasso Kumamoto
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
0
FIN
27.1004:00
Kyoto Sanga
Consadole Sapporo
2
0
FIN
Giornata 35 (Stagione Regolare)
23.1010:00
Yokohama
Gifu
2
2
FIN
Giornata 37 (Stagione Regolare)
20.1007:00
Gamba Osaka
Kataller Toyama
3
1
FIN
20.1007:00
Mito Hollyhock
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
2
FIN
20.1007:00
JEF United
Roasso Kumamoto
6
0
FIN
20.1007:00
Vissel Kobe
Matsumoto Yamaga
7
0
FIN
20.1007:00
Tokushima Vortis
Yokohama
0
1
FIN
20.1006:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Kyoto Sanga
2
3
FIN
20.1005:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Gainare Tottori
1
1
FIN
20.1004:00
Fagiano Okayama
Ehime
1
1
FIN
20.1004:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Gifu
3
0
FIN
20.1004:00
Tochigi
Tokyo Verdy
4
2
FIN
20.1004:00
Consadole Sapporo
Montedio Yamagata
3
1
FIN
Giornata 36 (Stagione Regolare)
06.1007:00
JEF United
Vissel Kobe
2
1
FIN
06.1007:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Avispa Fukuoka
0
2
FIN
06.1007:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Fagiano Okayama
1
1
FIN
06.1007:00
Gifu
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
2
FIN
06.1005:00
Ehime
Tokyo Verdy
4
0
FIN
06.1005:00
Yokohama
Montedio Yamagata
1
1
FIN
06.1004:00
Mito Hollyhock
Tokushima Vortis
0
0
FIN
06.1004:00
Tochigi
Gamba Osaka
4
2
FIN
06.1004:00
Consadole Sapporo
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
3
FIN
06.1004:00
Gainare Tottori
Kyoto Sanga
0
1
FIN
06.1004:00
Kataller Toyama
Roasso Kumamoto
1
2
FIN
Giornata 35 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0909:00
Vissel Kobe
Mito Hollyhock
1
1
FIN
29.0909:00
Gamba Osaka
Ehime
0
1
FIN
29.0907:00
Tokyo Verdy
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
1
FIN
29.0907:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Kataller Toyama
1
4
FIN
29.0907:00
Tokushima Vortis
Gainare Tottori
2
1
FIN
29.0907:00
Montedio Yamagata
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
1
FIN
29.0906:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Consadole Sapporo
2
1
FIN
29.0906:00
Kyoto Sanga
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
0
FIN
29.0904:00
Fagiano Okayama
JEF United
3
0
FIN
29.0904:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Tochigi
2
2
FIN
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0910:00
Ehime
Yokohama
0
1
FIN
23.0905:30
Tokyo Verdy
JEF United
1
0
FIN
22.0910:00
Vissel Kobe
Tokushima Vortis
3
2
FIN
22.0909:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tochigi
0
1
FIN
22.0907:00
Mito Hollyhock
Roasso Kumamoto
1
1
FIN
22.0907:00
Montedio Yamagata
Avispa Fukuoka
2
1
FIN
22.0906:00
Kyoto Sanga
Kataller Toyama
3
2
FIN
22.0904:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fagiano Okayama
2
1
FIN
22.0904:00
Gifu
Gainare Tottori
2
1
FIN