Promé Divishon (2017)
0
112 partite
Ultimi risultati
Curaçao : Promé Divishon
Finale
18.09
Centro Dominguito
Scherpenheuvel
2
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Play-Off Kaya 4)
11.0900:00
Centro Dominguito
Scherpenheuvel
1
1
FIN
10.0900:00
Jong Holland
Centro Barber
6
1
FIN
Giornata 2 (Play-Off Kaya 4)
06.0900:00
Centro Barber
Scherpenheuvel
0
2
FIN
05.0900:00
Jong Holland
Centro Dominguito
2
3
FIN
Giornata 1 (Play-Off Kaya 4)
01.0900:00
Scherpenheuvel
Jong Holland
1
1
FIN
31.0800:00
Centro Dominguito
Centro Barber
3
1
FIN
Giornata 5 (Play-Off Kaya 6)
26.0800:00
Jong Holland
VESTA
1
0
FIN
25.0800:00
Scherpenheuvel
Centro Barber
1
0
FIN
24.0800:00
UNDEBA
Centro Dominguito
0
3
FIN
Giornata 4 (Play-Off Kaya 6)
20.0801:00
VESTA
UNDEBA
1
2
FIN
19.0823:00
Centro Barber
Jong Holland
4
4
FIN
19.0800:00
Centro Dominguito
Scherpenheuvel
2
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Play-Off Kaya 6)
15.0800:00
VESTA
Centro Barber
0
1
FIN
13.0823:30
Jong Holland
Centro Dominguito
1
1
FIN
13.0821:30
Scherpenheuvel
UNDEBA
1
1
FIN
Giornata 2 (Play-Off Kaya 6)
11.0800:00
UNDEBA
Centro Barber
1
5
FIN
10.0800:00
Centro Dominguito
VESTA
0
1
FIN
08.0800:00
Scherpenheuvel
Jong Holland
1
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Play-Off Kaya 6)
05.0800:00
Centro Barber
Centro Dominguito
0
1
FIN
04.0800:00
VESTA
Scherpenheuvel
0
1
FIN
03.0800:00
Jong Holland
UNDEBA
1
0
FIN
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0723:30
Fortuna Kura Piedra
SUBT
3
2
FIN
30.0721:30
Jong Holland
UNDEBA
1
4
FIN
30.0701:00
Scherpenheuvel
Inter Willemstad
0
0
FIN
29.0723:00
VESTA
Centro Dominguito
4
1
FIN
29.0700:00
Victory Boys
Centro Barber
2
2
FIN
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0723:30
Scherpenheuvel
Victory Boys
2
1
FIN
23.0721:30
Centro Barber
Jong Holland
0
2
FIN
23.0701:00
SUBT
Inter Willemstad
2
2
FIN
22.0700:00
Centro Dominguito
Fortuna Kura Piedra
2
3
FIN
21.0723:00
VESTA
UNDEBA
1
1
FIN
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0701:00
Jong Holland
Victory Boys
2
0
FIN
03.0701:00
Inter Willemstad
VESTA
2
2
FIN
01.0701:00
Fortuna Kura Piedra
Scherpenheuvel
1
1
FIN
01.0701:00
Centro Barber
SUBT
0
1
FIN
30.0601:00
Centro Dominguito
UNDEBA
2
2
FIN
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0601:00
Victory Boys
UNDEBA
2
2
FIN
18.0601:00
Centro Barber
Fortuna Kura Piedra
2
2
FIN
16.0601:00
Centro Dominguito
Scherpenheuvel
0
0
FIN
15.0601:00
Inter Willemstad
Jong Holland
1
3
FIN
14.0601:00
VESTA
SUBT
1
1
FIN
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0623:30
UNDEBA
Centro Barber
3
0
FIN
11.0621:30
Fortuna Kura Piedra
Inter Willemstad
0
1
FIN
11.0601:00
SUBT
Centro Dominguito
0
2
FIN
10.0623:00
Scherpenheuvel
Jong Holland
3
1
FIN
10.0600:00
Victory Boys
VESTA
0
2
FIN
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0622:30
VESTA
Centro Barber
2
3
FIN
04.0620:30
SUBT
Scherpenheuvel
0
3
FIN
04.06
UNDEBA
Inter Willemstad
1
1
FIN
04.0600:00
Victory Boys
Fortuna Kura Piedra
0
3
FIN
02.0623:00
Centro Dominguito
Jong Holland
2
5
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0523:30
Fortuna Kura Piedra
UNDEBA
1
1
FIN
28.0521:30
Inter Willemstad
Centro Dominguito
2
1
FIN
28.0501:00
Jong Holland
VESTA
1
0
FIN
27.0523:00
SUBT
Victory Boys
3
1
FIN
27.0500:00
Scherpenheuvel
Centro Barber
0
1
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0500:00
Victory Boys
Inter Willemstad
4
2
FIN
22.05
UNDEBA
SUBT
4
2
FIN
20.0523:00
Jong Holland
Fortuna Kura Piedra
3
1
FIN
20.0500:00
Scherpenheuvel
VESTA
0
1
FIN
19.0500:00
Centro Barber
Centro Dominguito
0
3
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0500:00
Jong Holland
SUBT
1
0
FIN
14.0501:00
UNDEBA
Scherpenheuvel
0
1
FIN
13.0523:00
Centro Dominguito
Victory Boys
3
2
FIN
13.0500:00
Inter Willemstad
Centro Barber
0
1
FIN
11.0500:00
VESTA
Fortuna Kura Piedra
0
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0523:30
Fortuna Kura Piedra
SUBT
0
1
FIN
07.0521:30
Jong Holland
Victory Boys
1
1
FIN
07.0501:00
Centro Dominguito
VESTA
3
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0523:00
UNDEBA
Scherpenheuvel
2
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0500:00
Centro Barber
Inter Willemstad
0
3
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0500:00
SUBT
Victory Boys
2
3
FIN
30.0423:30
Fortuna Kura Piedra
Centro Barber
2
6
FIN
30.0421:30
UNDEBA
Centro Dominguito
2
4
FIN
30.0401:00
VESTA
Jong Holland
2
1
FIN
29.0423:00
Inter Willemstad
Scherpenheuvel
0
2
FIN
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0400:00
VESTA
Fortuna Kura Piedra
2
0
FIN
23.0401:00
Victory Boys
Centro Barber
3
3
FIN
22.0423:00
Jong Holland
SUBT
2
1
FIN
22.0400:00
Centro Dominguito
Scherpenheuvel
0
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0400:00
UNDEBA
Inter Willemstad
3
4
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0423:30
Scherpenheuvel
Fortuna Kura Piedra
2
2
FIN
09.0421:30
Inter Willemstad
SUBT
1
1
FIN
09.0401:00
Jong Holland
Centro Dominguito
2
1
FIN
08.0423:00
UNDEBA
Centro Barber
1
2
FIN
08.0400:00
Victory Boys
VESTA
2
3
FIN
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0400:00
SUBT
UNDEBA
2
1
FIN
02.0423:30
Centro Barber
Scherpenheuvel
4
1
FIN
02.0421:30
Centro Dominguito
Victory Boys
3
1
FIN
02.0401:00
VESTA
Inter Willemstad
3
2
FIN
01.0423:00
Jong Holland
Fortuna Kura Piedra
0
0
FIN
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0323:30
Inter Willemstad
Jong Holland
0
5
FIN
19.0321:30
VESTA
UNDEBA
4
0
FIN
19.03
Centro Dominguito
Centro Barber
1
2
FIN
19.0301:00
SUBT
Scherpenheuvel
0
1
FIN
18.0300:00
Victory Boys
Fortuna Kura Piedra
1
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0322:00
Jong Holland
UNDEBA
0
2
FIN
12.03
Centro Barber
SUBT
1
0
FIN
11.0300:00
Inter Willemstad
Victory Boys
1
3
FIN