Serie B (2017)
0
380 partite
Ultimi risultati
Brasile : Serie B
Giornata 38 (Stagione Regolare)
25.1119:30
América Mineiro
CRB
1
0
FIN
25.1119:30
Vila Nova
Londrina
0
1
FIN
25.1119:30
Oeste
Goiás
1
1
FIN
25.1119:30
Paraná
Boa
1
1
FIN
25.1119:30
Luverdense
Náutico
3
0
FIN
25.1119:30
Internacional
Guarani
2
0
FIN
25.1119:30
Ceará
ABC
1
0
FIN
24.1123:30
Figueirense
Paysandu
1
0
FIN
24.1121:15
Brasil de Pelotas
Criciúma
3
2
FIN
21.1122:00
Santa Cruz
Juventude
5
2
FIN
Giornata 37 (Stagione Regolare)
18.1121:30
Criciúma
Ceará
1
1
FIN
18.1119:30
Paysandu
Santa Cruz
4
2
FIN
18.1119:30
Boa
Brasil de Pelotas
2
1
FIN
18.1119:30
ABC
Oeste
2
0
FIN
18.1119:30
Náutico
Vila Nova
1
2
FIN
18.1119:30
CRB
Paraná
0
1
FIN
18.1119:00
Goiás
Internacional
0
2
FIN
18.1119:00
Londrina
América Mineiro
0
0
FIN
17.1123:30
Juventude
Figueirense
0
0
FIN
17.1121:15
Guarani
Luverdense
0
0
FIN
Giornata 36 (Stagione Regolare)
14.1123:30
América Mineiro
Juventude
1
0
FIN
14.1123:30
CRB
Goiás
2
1
FIN
14.1123:30
Luverdense
Boa
0
1
FIN
14.1123:30
Santa Cruz
Paraná
0
0
FIN
14.1123:30
Ceará
Paysandu
2
0
FIN
14.1122:30
Oeste
Internacional
0
0
FIN
14.1122:30
Vila Nova
Figueirense
1
1
FIN
14.1122:30
Brasil de Pelotas
ABC
3
0
FIN
14.1121:15
Criciúma
Náutico
0
0
FIN
14.1121:15
Londrina
Guarani
1
0
FIN
Giornata 35 (Stagione Regolare)
11.1121:00
Paysandu
Brasil de Pelotas
2
3
FIN
11.1121:00
Guarani
CRB
2
1
FIN
11.1119:30
Boa
Santa Cruz
4
2
FIN
11.1119:30
Figueirense
América Mineiro
1
2
FIN
11.1119:30
Goiás
Ceará
0
0
FIN
11.1119:30
Náutico
Londrina
1
2
FIN
11.1118:30
Internacional
Vila Nova
1
1
FIN
10.1123:30
Paraná
Luverdense
2
0
FIN
10.1123:30
ABC
Criciúma
3
1
FIN
10.1121:15
Juventude
Oeste
0
0
FIN
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
07.1123:30
Ceará
Guarani
2
2
FIN
07.1123:30
CRB
Juventude
2
0
FIN
07.1122:30
Londrina
Goiás
2
0
FIN
07.1122:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Paraná
2
0
FIN
07.1122:30
Oeste
Figueirense
1
1
FIN
07.1122:30
Náutico
Paysandu
1
3
FIN
07.1121:15
América Mineiro
ABC
2
0
FIN
07.1121:15
Criciúma
Boa
2
0
FIN
07.1121:15
Vila Nova
Santa Cruz
1
1
FIN
06.1122:00
Luverdense
Internacional
2
2
FIN
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
04.1119:30
Guarani
América Mineiro
0
1
FIN
04.1119:30
Santa Cruz
Náutico
2
3
FIN
04.1119:30
Boa
Londrina
0
1
FIN
04.1118:30
Figueirense
Brasil de Pelotas
2
0
FIN
03.1123:30
ABC
Luverdense
0
1
FIN
03.1123:30
Paysandu
Vila Nova
1
1
FIN
03.1121:15
Juventude
Ceará
1
0
FIN
03.1121:15
Internacional
CRB
0
0
FIN
31.1023:30
Paraná
Oeste
1
2
FIN
31.1021:30
Goiás
Criciúma
1
1
FIN
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
28.1021:00
Goiás
Guarani
1
1
FIN
28.1019:30
Santa Cruz
Luverdense
0
0
FIN
28.1019:30
ABC
Londrina
3
0
FIN
28.1019:30
Internacional
Ceará
0
1
FIN
28.1018:30
Boa
América Mineiro
2
2
FIN
27.1023:30
Paysandu
Criciúma
1
0
FIN
27.1022:30
Oeste
Brasil de Pelotas
1
0
FIN
27.1021:15
Figueirense
CRB
3
1
FIN
24.1023:30
Paraná
Vila Nova
1
0
FIN
24.1021:15
Juventude
Náutico
0
0
FIN
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
21.1023:00
Luverdense
Goiás
1
2
FIN
21.1021:00
América Mineiro
Paraná
1
1
FIN
21.1019:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Santa Cruz
1
1
FIN
21.1019:30
Londrina
Paysandu
2
0
FIN
21.1019:30
Vila Nova
Oeste
0
0
FIN
21.1018:30
Criciúma
Internacional
2
3
FIN
20.1023:30
Ceará
Figueirense
2
2
FIN
20.1022:30
Náutico
ABC
1
2
FIN
20.1022:30
CRB
Boa
1
1
FIN
20.1021:15
Guarani
Juventude
2
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
17.1023:30
Luverdense
Paysandu
1
1
FIN
17.1023:30
CRB
Náutico
2
2
FIN
17.1023:30
Goiás
Juventude
1
0
FIN
17.1022:30
Ceará
Paraná
1
0
FIN
17.1022:30
Santa Cruz
Oeste
2
2
FIN
17.1022:30
Criciúma
Vila Nova
0
1
FIN
17.1022:30
Brasil de Pelotas
América Mineiro
0
0
FIN
17.1021:15
Londrina
Figueirense
1
0
FIN
17.1021:15
Boa
Internacional
0
0
FIN
17.1021:15
Guarani
ABC
1
1
FIN
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
15.10
Oeste
Ceará
0
1
FIN
15.10
Náutico
Guarani
2
0
FIN
14.1019:30
Figueirense
Santa Cruz
2
1
FIN
14.1019:30
América Mineiro
Luverdense
2
1
FIN
14.1019:30
Vila Nova
Goiás
0
0
FIN
14.1019:30
ABC
Boa
1
0
FIN
14.1000:30
Juventude
Londrina
0
2
FIN
13.1023:30
Paraná
Criciúma
2
1
FIN
13.1022:15
Paysandu
CRB
0
0
FIN
09.1023:00
Internacional
Brasil de Pelotas
1
0
FIN