Sergipano (2006)
0
90 partite
Ultimi risultati
Brasile : Sergipano
Stagione Regolare
12.04
Sergipe
Olímpico SE
4
2
FIN
12.04
Olímpico Pirambú FC
Confiança
0
1
FIN
12.04
Boca Júnior
Itabaiana
2
1
FIN
12.04
Guarany SE
AC Lagartense
3
1
FIN
12.04
Amadense
Riachuelo FC
1
1
FIN
08.04
Riachuelo FC
Guarany SE
3
0
FIN
08.04
Olímpico SE
Amadense
2
1
FIN
08.04
Itabaiana
Olímpico Pirambú FC
0
0
FIN
08.04
Confiança
Sergipe
0
0
FIN
08.04
Boca Júnior
AC Lagartense
0
1
FIN
01.04
Olímpico SE
Boca Júnior
5
0
FIN
01.04
AC Lagartense
Itabaiana
0
0
FIN
01.04
Amadense
Confiança
0
2
FIN
01.04
Sergipe
Guarany SE
1
1
FIN
01.04
Olímpico Pirambú FC
Riachuelo FC
7
1
FIN
25.03
Itabaiana
Riachuelo FC
3
2
FIN
25.03
Olímpico Pirambú FC
Olímpico SE
3
2
FIN
25.03
Guarany SE
Amadense
1
1
FIN
25.03
Confiança
AC Lagartense
0
0
FIN
25.03
Boca Júnior
Sergipe
0
0
FIN
22.03
Guarany SE
Boca Júnior
2
2
FIN
22.03
Amadense
Olímpico Pirambú FC
2
1
FIN
22.03
Sergipe
Itabaiana
3
2
FIN
22.03
Riachuelo FC
Confiança
1
2
FIN
22.03
AC Lagartense
Olímpico SE
4
0
FIN
18.03
Olímpico Pirambú FC
Sergipe
3
1
FIN
18.03
Riachuelo FC
AC Lagartense
0
0
FIN
18.03
Olímpico SE
Itabaiana
2
2
FIN
18.03
Confiança
Guarany SE
3
1
FIN
18.03
Amadense
Boca Júnior
2
1
FIN
15.03
Itabaiana
Amadense
1
0
FIN
11.03
Boca Júnior
Riachuelo FC
0
2
FIN
11.03
Guarany SE
Olímpico SE
1
2
FIN
11.03
AC Lagartense
Olímpico Pirambú FC
0
1
FIN
11.03
Itabaiana
Confiança
2
1
FIN
11.03
Sergipe
Amadense
1
0
FIN
08.03
Riachuelo FC
Olímpico SE
1
2
FIN
08.03
AC Lagartense
Sergipe
0
0
FIN
08.03
Olímpico Pirambú FC
Guarany SE
2
1
FIN
08.03
Confiança
Boca Júnior
3
0
FIN
04.03
Guarany SE
Itabaiana
1
2
FIN
04.03
Sergipe
Riachuelo FC
1
0
FIN
04.03
Olímpico SE
Confiança
2
1
FIN
04.03
Amadense
AC Lagartense
3
0
FIN
04.03
Boca Júnior
Olímpico Pirambú FC
0
3
FIN
01.03
Riachuelo FC
Amadense
2
3
FIN
01.03
AC Lagartense
Guarany SE
2
1
FIN
01.03
Itabaiana
Boca Júnior
2
0
FIN
01.03
Confiança
Olímpico Pirambú FC
2
1
FIN
01.03
Olímpico SE
Sergipe
0
1
FIN
18.02
Sergipe
Confiança
1
1
FIN
18.02
Olímpico Pirambú FC
Itabaiana
2
0
FIN
18.02
AC Lagartense
Boca Júnior
6
0
FIN
18.02
Guarany SE
Riachuelo FC
3
0
FIN
18.02
Amadense
Olímpico SE
1
2
FIN
11.02
Itabaiana
AC Lagartense
3
0
FIN
11.02
Confiança
Amadense
2
1
FIN
11.02
Boca Júnior
Olímpico SE
0
1
FIN
11.02
Guarany SE
Sergipe
0
3
FIN
11.02
Riachuelo FC
Olímpico Pirambú FC
1
2
FIN
04.02
Sergipe
Boca Júnior
2
1
FIN
04.02
Olímpico SE
Olímpico Pirambú FC
2
4
FIN
04.02
AC Lagartense
Confiança
1
0
FIN
04.02
Riachuelo FC
Itabaiana
0
3
FIN
04.02
Amadense
Guarany SE
1
0
FIN
28.01
Olímpico Pirambú FC
Amadense
1
2
FIN
28.01
Boca Júnior
Guarany SE
2
2
FIN
28.01
Olímpico SE
AC Lagartense
1
2
FIN
28.01
Itabaiana
Sergipe
1
2
FIN
28.01
Confiança
Riachuelo FC
5
0
FIN
25.01
Sergipe
Olímpico Pirambú FC
2
3
FIN
25.01
Guarany SE
Confiança
3
1
FIN
25.01
Boca Júnior
Amadense
0
0
FIN
25.01
AC Lagartense
Riachuelo FC
2
0
FIN
25.01
Itabaiana
Olímpico SE
2
0
FIN
21.01
Confiança
Itabaiana
2
0
FIN
21.01
Amadense
Sergipe
1
4
FIN
21.01
Olímpico SE
Guarany SE
1
0
FIN
21.01
Olímpico Pirambú FC
AC Lagartense
2
0
FIN
21.01
Riachuelo FC
Boca Júnior
2
2
FIN
14.01
Sergipe
AC Lagartense
2
2
FIN
14.01
Olímpico SE
Riachuelo FC
1
1
FIN
14.01
Guarany SE
Olímpico Pirambú FC
0
0
FIN
14.01
Boca Júnior
Confiança
0
5
FIN
14.01
Amadense
Itabaiana
1
2
FIN
07.01
AC Lagartense
Amadense
1
1
FIN
07.01
Itabaiana
Guarany SE
3
1
FIN
07.01
Olímpico Pirambú FC
Boca Júnior
2
1
FIN
07.01
Riachuelo FC
Sergipe
1
2
FIN
07.01
Confiança
Olímpico SE
2
1
FIN