Paulista A1 (2017)
0
121 partite
Ultimi risultati
Brasile : Paulista A1
Finale
07.0519:00
Corinthians
Ponte Preta
1
1
FIN
30.0419:00
Ponte Preta
Corinthians
0
3
FIN
Troféu do Interior - Finale
29.0400:00
Santo André
Ituano
1
1
FIN
Semifinali
23.0419:00
Corinthians
San Paolo
1
1
FIN
23.04
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
1
0
FIN
Troféu do Interior - Finale
21.0419:00
Ituano
Santo André
1
0
FIN
Semifinali
17.04
San Paolo
Corinthians
0
2
FIN
16.0419:00
Ponte Preta
Palmeiras
3
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Troféu do Interior - Semifinali)
15.0418:00
Mirassol
RB Brasil
3
1
FIN
15.0418:00
Ituano
Ferroviária
0
3
FIN
15.0418:00
Santo André
São Bento
1
1
FIN
Quarti di Finale
10.0423:00
Santos
Ponte Preta
DCR
4
5
1
0
FIN
09.0419:00
Corinthians
Botafogo SP
1
0
FIN
Giornata 2 (Troféu do Interior - Semifinali)
08.0420:00
São Bento
Mirassol
1
1
FIN
08.0420:00
Ituano
Santo André
1
1
FIN
08.0420:00
RB Brasil
Ferroviária
4
1
FIN
Quarti di Finale
08.0419:00
San Paolo
Linense
5
0
FIN
08.0400:00
Palmeiras
Novorizontino
3
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Troféu do Interior - Semifinali)
03.0423:00
Ferroviária
São Bento
2
2
FIN
Quarti di Finale
03.04
Novorizontino
Palmeiras
1
3
FIN
02.0419:00
Linense
San Paolo
0
2
FIN
Giornata 1 (Troféu do Interior - Semifinali)
02.0418:00
Santo André
RB Brasil
2
0
FIN
02.04
Mirassol
Ituano
0
1
FIN
Quarti di Finale
01.0421:30
Botafogo SP
Corinthians
0
0
FIN
01.0419:00
Ponte Preta
Santos
1
0
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0300:45
Audax San Paolo
Santo André
1
2
FIN
30.0300:45
Ponte Preta
Palmeiras
1
0
FIN
30.0300:45
Mirassol
São Bento
0
1
FIN
30.0300:45
Santos
Novorizontino
3
1
FIN
30.0300:45
Ituano
RB Brasil
0
0
FIN
30.0300:45
Botafogo SP
Ferroviária
0
0
FIN
30.0300:45
São Bernardo FC
San Paolo
0
1
FIN
30.0300:45
Corinthians
Linense
3
1
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
27.03
RB Brasil
Botafogo SP
0
2
FIN
26.0321:30
São Bento
Ponte Preta
1
2
FIN
26.0319:00
San Paolo
Corinthians
1
1
FIN
25.0322:00
Ferroviária
Ituano
3
1
FIN
25.0321:30
Novorizontino
Mirassol
0
0
FIN
25.0319:00
Palmeiras
Audax San Paolo
2
2
FIN
25.0319:00
Linense
São Bernardo FC
1
0
FIN
25.0318:00
Santo André
Santos
0
1
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0320:00
Corinthians
RB Brasil
1
1
FIN
23.0300:45
Botafogo SP
San Paolo
1
1
FIN
22.0323:30
Palmeiras
Mirassol
2
0
FIN
22.0322:30
São Bernardo FC
Ferroviária
0
0
FIN
22.0322:30
São Bento
Santos
0
2
FIN
22.0300:00
Ituano
Linense
5
1
FIN
21.0322:00
Novorizontino
Audax San Paolo
2
2
FIN
21.0318:00
Santo André
Ponte Preta
3
3
FIN
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0321:30
Santos
Palmeiras
1
2
FIN
19.0319:00
Ferroviária
Corinthians
1
0
FIN
18.0321:30
Audax San Paolo
São Bento
0
1
FIN
18.0321:30
Ponte Preta
Novorizontino
1
2
FIN
18.0319:00
San Paolo
Ituano
1
1
FIN
18.0319:00
Mirassol
Santo André
2
3
FIN
18.0300:05
Linense
Botafogo SP
0
0
FIN
17.0322:00
RB Brasil
São Bernardo FC
2
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
14.03
Mirassol
Ituano
1
1
FIN
12.0321:30
São Bernardo FC
Santos
1
4
FIN
12.0319:00
Ponte Preta
Corinthians
1
1
FIN
11.0319:00
Audax San Paolo
RB Brasil
1
2
FIN
11.0319:00
Palmeiras
San Paolo
3
0
FIN
11.0318:00
Santo André
Botafogo SP
1
1
FIN
11.0300:05
Novorizontino
Ferroviária
2
0
FIN
10.0322:00
São Bento
Linense
0
1
FIN
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
07.03
Ferroviária
São Bento
0
1
FIN
05.0322:00
Ituano
Ponte Preta
0
1
FIN
05.0319:00
San Paolo
Santo André
4
1
FIN
04.0321:30
São Bernardo FC
Audax San Paolo
3
1
FIN
04.0321:30
Corinthians
Santos
1
0
FIN
04.0319:00
Linense
Novorizontino
3
2
FIN
04.0300:05
RB Brasil
Palmeiras
1
3
FIN
03.0322:00
Botafogo SP
Mirassol
3
1
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0222:30
Mirassol
Corinthians
2
3
FIN
25.0222:30
Ponte Preta
São Bernardo FC
1
0
FIN
25.0222:30
Novorizontino
San Paolo
2
2
FIN
25.0220:00
Audax San Paolo
Ituano
3
0
FIN
25.0220:00
Santos
Botafogo SP
2
0
FIN
25.0220:00
São Bento
RB Brasil
1
0
FIN
25.0219:30
Palmeiras
Ferroviária
4
1
FIN
25.0213:00
Santo André
Linense
0
2
FIN
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0200:45
Corinthians
Palmeiras
1
0
FIN
22.0222:30
Linense
Ponte Preta
2
2
FIN
22.0222:30
Ferroviária
Santo André
1
1
FIN
22.0222:30
Botafogo SP
Audax San Paolo
3
1
FIN
22.0220:00
São Bernardo FC
Mirassol
0
1
FIN
22.0220:00
RB Brasil
Novorizontino
5
1
FIN
22.0200:30
Ituano
Santos
0
0
FIN
21.0223:30
San Paolo
São Bento
3
2
FIN
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0220:00
Linense
Palmeiras
0
4
FIN
19.0213:00
Santo André
São Bernardo FC
0
1
FIN
18.0221:30
Santos
Ferroviária
0
1
FIN
18.0221:30
San Paolo
Mirassol
2
2
FIN
18.0221:30
São Bento
Botafogo SP
0
0
FIN
18.0221:30
Ponte Preta
RB Brasil
0
0
FIN
18.0219:00
Audax San Paolo
Corinthians
0
1
FIN
18.0219:00
Novorizontino
Ituano
1
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0221:30
Palmeiras
São Bernardo FC
2
0
FIN
15.0223:45
Santos
San Paolo
1
3
FIN
15.0221:30
Corinthians
Novorizontino
1
0
FIN