Matogrossense (2005)
0
115 partite
Ultimi risultati
Brasile : Matogrossense
Campionato - Finale
02.07
SE Vila Aurora
Operário FC
3
1
FIN
25.06
Operário FC
SE Vila Aurora
2
2
FIN
Quarto Turno
22.06
Operário FC
GE Jaciara
2
2
FIN
22.06
União Rondonópolis
SE Vila Aurora
1
2
FIN
20.06
SE Vila Aurora
Operário FC
1
0
FIN
20.06
GE Jaciara
União Rondonópolis
0
2
FIN
18.06
SE Vila Aurora
União Rondonópolis
2
0
FIN
15.06
Operário FC
União Rondonópolis
1
0
FIN
15.06
SE Vila Aurora
GE Jaciara
3
1
FIN
11.06
GE Jaciara
Operário FC
0
1
FIN
08.06
GE Jaciara
SE Vila Aurora
2
0
FIN
08.06
União Rondonópolis
Operário FC
2
3
FIN
04.06
União Rondonópolis
GE Jaciara
3
2
FIN
04.06
Operário FC
SE Vila Aurora
1
1
FIN
Terzo Turno
01.06
GE Jaciara
Operário FC
1
1
FIN
Classifiche
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luverdense | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | V P V N V |
2 | EC São José (Matogrossense) | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | P N V V P |
3 | EC Tangará | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | V P P V N |
4 | Sorriso EC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | V N P P P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Operário FC | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | N V V V V |
2 | Santa Cruz EC | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | N V N V P |
3 | Cuiabá | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | P V N N V |
4 | Mixto EC | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | P P V P P |
5 | Berga Esporte Clube | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11:27 | -16 | P P P N P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Rondonópolis | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:8 | +6 | N V N N V |
2 | SE Vila Aurora | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | N V V P N |
3 | GE Jaciara | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | N N V V N |
4 | SEeR Juventude | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | P N N V N |
5 | Barra do Garças FC | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:22 | -14 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | EC São José (Matogrossense) | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | V V N |
2 (1) | Luverdense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V N V |
3 (3) | EC Tangará | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V P V |
4 (4) | Sorriso EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | V N P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Operário FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V V P V |
2 (2) | Santa Cruz EC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | N V V N |
3 (3) | Cuiabá | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | P N V N |
4 (4) | Mixto EC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | P P P V |
5 (5) | Berga Esporte Clube | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | P N P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SE Vila Aurora | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V V N V |
2 (1) | União Rondonópolis | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | N N V V |
3 (3) | GE Jaciara | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | N V N V |
4 (4) | SEeR Juventude | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | N V N P |
5 (5) | Barra do Garças FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P P N V |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luverdense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V P V |
2 (3) | EC Tangará | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P N N |
3 (2) | EC São José (Matogrossense) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P N P |
4 (4) | Sorriso EC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | P P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Operário FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | N V V V |
2 (3) | Cuiabá | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V N V N |
3 (2) | Santa Cruz EC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | N P V V |
4 (4) | Mixto EC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | P V P P |
5 (5) | Berga Esporte Clube | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | P P P N |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Rondonópolis | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V N N V |
2 (3) | GE Jaciara | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | N V P P |
3 (2) | SE Vila Aurora | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N P N N |
4 (4) | SEeR Juventude | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P N N P |
5 (5) | Barra do Garças FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | P P P P |
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mixto EC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V P |
2 | Sorriso EC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | P P P V |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEeR Juventude | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | V V V V |
2 | Barra do Garças FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P V |
3 | Berga Esporte Clube | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEeR Juventude | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | V V V V |
2 | Sorriso EC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | P P P V |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mixto EC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Sorriso EC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P V |
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SEeR Juventude | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Barra do Garças FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
3 (3) | Berga Esporte Clube | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SEeR Juventude | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Sorriso EC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P V |
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mixto EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
2 (2) | Sorriso EC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P P |
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SEeR Juventude | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Barra do Garças FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Berga Esporte Clube | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SEeR Juventude | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Sorriso EC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Rondonópolis | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | N N V V V |
2 | GE Jaciara | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | V N V V P |
3 | SE Vila Aurora | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | N P V V V |
4 | Luverdense | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | N P P V P |
5 | Operário FC | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | V P V P V |
6 | Cuiabá | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | P N N P V |
7 | EC Tangará | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | P V V P N |
8 | EC São José (Matogrossense) | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | V N P P P |
9 | Santa Cruz EC | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | P N P N P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Rondonópolis | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | V V V N |
2 (2) | GE Jaciara | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | N V V V |
3 (3) | SE Vila Aurora | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | N V V V |
4 (4) | Luverdense | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | N V V V |
5 (5) | Operário FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | V V V P |
6 (7) | EC Tangará | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V N N |
7 (8) | EC São José (Matogrossense) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | V N P P |
8 (6) | Cuiabá | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | P P P V |
9 (9) | Santa Cruz EC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | P N P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Rondonópolis | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | N N V V |
2 (2) | GE Jaciara | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V P N V |
3 (3) | SE Vila Aurora | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | P V V P |
4 (6) | Cuiabá | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | N N V N |
5 (4) | Luverdense | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | P P P V |
6 (5) | Operário FC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | V P P P |
7 (9) | Santa Cruz EC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | N P P N |
8 (7) | EC Tangará | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | P P P P |
9 (8) | EC São José (Matogrossense) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SE Vila Aurora | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V N |
2 | União Rondonópolis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V N |
3 | Operário FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N V |
4 | SEeR Juventude | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P N |
5 | GE Jaciara | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N P |
6 | Luverdense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | P N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SE Vila Aurora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | União Rondonópolis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Operário FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
4 (6) | Luverdense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
5 (5) | GE Jaciara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
6 (4) | SEeR Juventude | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SE Vila Aurora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
2 (3) | Operário FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
3 (2) | União Rondonópolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
4 (4) | SEeR Juventude | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
5 (5) | GE Jaciara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
6 (6) | Luverdense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SE Vila Aurora | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V V V V P |
2 | Operário FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | N P V V V |
3 | União Rondonópolis | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | P V P P P |
4 | GE Jaciara | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | N P P P V |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SE Vila Aurora | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
2 (2) | Operário FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | N V N |
3 (3) | União Rondonópolis | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | P P V |
4 (4) | GE Jaciara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P P V |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Operário FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P V V |
2 (1) | SE Vila Aurora | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V P N |
3 (3) | União Rondonópolis | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | V P P |
4 (4) | GE Jaciara | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | N P P |