Maranhense (2014)
0
57 partite
Classifiche
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moto Club MA | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | V P V V |
2 | Araioses FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | V V P P |
3 | Imperatriz | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | P V V P |
4 | Cordino EC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P V P V |
5 | São José MA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | V P P P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampaio Corrêa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V N V |
2 | Santa Quitéria FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P V V V |
3 | Maranhão AC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | N N V P |
4 | Balsas Esporte Clube | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | N P V P |
5 | Bacabal | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:7 | -7 | P P P P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Araioses FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V |
2 (1) | Moto Club MA | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
3 (3) | Imperatriz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P V |
4 (4) | Cordino EC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P V |
5 (5) | São José MA | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Santa Quitéria FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
2 (1) | Sampaio Corrêa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V N |
3 (3) | Maranhão AC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N V |
4 (4) | Balsas Esporte Clube | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | P P |
5 (5) | Bacabal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | P P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Moto Club MA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P V |
2 (3) | Imperatriz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V P |
3 (4) | Cordino EC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P V |
4 (5) | São José MA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | V P |
5 (2) | Araioses FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sampaio Corrêa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
2 (4) | Balsas Esporte Clube | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | N V |
3 (2) | Santa Quitéria FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P V |
4 (3) | Maranhão AC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N P |
5 (5) | Bacabal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moto Club MA | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | V V P V V |
2 | Cordino EC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V V V P V |
3 | Imperatriz | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V N V N V |
4 | São José MA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | V V P P N |
5 | Araioses FC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | V P V P P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampaio Corrêa | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:2 | +4 | P V V V P |
2 | Santa Quitéria FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | P P V V V |
3 | Balsas Esporte Clube | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | P P P V P |
4 | Maranhão AC | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | P N P P N |
5 | Bacabal | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | P P P N P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cordino EC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V |
2 (3) | Imperatriz | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
3 (1) | Moto Club MA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V P V |
4 (5) | Araioses FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V V P |
5 (4) | São José MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V N |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sampaio Corrêa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V V |
2 (2) | Santa Quitéria FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P V |
3 (3) | Balsas Esporte Clube | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P V |
4 (5) | Bacabal | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P N |
5 (4) | Maranhão AC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Moto Club MA | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (4) | São José MA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | V P P |
3 (2) | Cordino EC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | V P |
4 (3) | Imperatriz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N N |
5 (5) | Araioses FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Santa Quitéria FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | P V V |
2 (4) | Maranhão AC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P P N |
3 (1) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | P P |
4 (5) | Bacabal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | P P P |
5 (3) | Balsas Esporte Clube | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | P P P |
Classifica visuale
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moto Club MA | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
2 | Araioses FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | Imperatriz | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
4 | Cordino EC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
5 | São José MA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampaio Corrêa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
2 | Santa Quitéria FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
3 | Maranhão AC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
4 | Balsas Esporte Clube | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
5 | Bacabal | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:7 | -7 |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moto Club MA | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Cordino EC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 |
3 | Imperatriz | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
4 | São José MA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 |
5 | Araioses FC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampaio Corrêa | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Santa Quitéria FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Balsas Esporte Clube | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 |
4 | Maranhão AC | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |
5 | Bacabal | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 |
Leggenda:
Semifinali