Gaucho 3 (2023)
0
62 partite
Classifiche
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Borja | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | P N N V V |
2 | SER Cruz Alta | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | +2 | V N V V P |
3 | SER Santo Ângelo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | V V P P N |
4 | Elite | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P P N P N |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro RS | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | V V V V N |
2 | Futebol Com Vida | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | P V V V V |
3 | Real SC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 | V P P P N |
4 | Riopardense | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:19 | -14 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centro Esportivo Gramadense | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | V V V V N |
2 | Igrejinha | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | P V V V N |
3 | Novo Horizonte RS | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | P P P P V |
4 | Sapucaiense | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | V P P P P |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FBC Riograndense RS | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V V V N |
2 | São Paulo RS | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P N V V N |
3 | Rio Grande | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | V P P P V |
4 | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | P N P P P |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SER Cruz Alta | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | V V P |
2 (1) | São Borja | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | N N V |
3 (3) | SER Santo Ângelo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V P N |
4 (4) | Elite | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P V |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cruzeiro RS | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V V |
2 (2) | Futebol Com Vida | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | P V V |
3 (3) | Real SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V P N |
4 (4) | Riopardense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P V |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Centro Esportivo Gramadense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V V |
2 (2) | Igrejinha | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V N |
3 (3) | Novo Horizonte RS | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | P P N |
4 (4) | Sapucaiense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | P P P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FBC Riograndense RS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V N |
2 (2) | São Paulo RS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | N V P |
3 (3) | Rio Grande | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | P P V |
4 (4) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P N |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Borja | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | P V V |
2 (2) | SER Cruz Alta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | N V P |
3 (3) | SER Santo Ângelo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | V P P |
4 (4) | Elite | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P N N |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cruzeiro RS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V N |
2 (2) | Futebol Com Vida | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V V P |
3 (4) | Riopardense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | P P P |
4 (3) | Real SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | P P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Centro Esportivo Gramadense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V N |
2 (2) | Igrejinha | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P V N |
3 (4) | Sapucaiense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | V P P |
4 (3) | Novo Horizonte RS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | P P V |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FBC Riograndense RS | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V V |
2 (3) | Rio Grande | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V P N |
3 (2) | São Paulo RS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P V N |
4 (4) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | N P P |
Classifica visuale
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Borja | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | SER Cruz Alta | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | SER Santo Ângelo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Elite | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro RS | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 |
2 | Futebol Com Vida | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 |
3 | Real SC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 |
4 | Riopardense | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:19 | -14 |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centro Esportivo Gramadense | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 |
2 | Igrejinha | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 |
3 | Novo Horizonte RS | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 |
4 | Sapucaiense | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FBC Riograndense RS | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | São Paulo RS | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
3 | Rio Grande | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 |
4 | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale