Championnat D1 (2013/2014)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Gabon : Championnat D1
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
25.0515:00
US Oyem
Bitam
0
1
FT
25.0515:00
POG FC
Missile
0
0
FT
25.0515:00
AC Bongoville
Océan Club Nyanga
0
3
FT
25.0515:00
Mounana
Mangasport
1
5
FT
25.0515:00
Pélican
Sogéa FC
3
0
FT
23.0515:00
Akanda
Cercle Mbéri
3
1
FT
22.0515:00
O'Mbilanziami FC
AS Solidarité
4
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
18.0515:00
Bitam
Mounana
2
0
FT
18.0515:00
Mangasport
O'Mbilanziami FC
3
1
FT
18.0515:00
Océan Club Nyanga
US Oyem
1
0
FT
18.0515:00
Sogéa FC
AC Bongoville
3
0
FT
18.0515:00
Missile
Pélican
2
0
FT
18.0515:00
AS Solidarité
Akanda
1
1
FT
18.0513:00
Cercle Mbéri
POG FC
1
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
15.0515:00
Mounana
AS Solidarité
4
0
FT
15.0515:00
POG FC
Bitam
1
2
FT
15.0515:00
O'Mbilanziami FC
Océan Club Nyanga
3
1
FT
15.0515:00
AC Bongoville
Missile
0
3
FT
15.0515:00
Pélican
Cercle Mbéri
0
0
FT
15.0515:00
Akanda
Mangasport
2
2
FT
15.0515:00
US Oyem
Sogéa FC
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
11.0515:00
US Oyem
AC Bongoville
0
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
11.0514:30
Mangasport
Sogéa FC
4
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
07.0518:00
Missile
O'Mbilanziami FC
3
2
FT
07.0515:00
AS Solidarité
Cercle Mbéri
1
0
FT
07.0515:00
Sogéa FC
POG FC
0
1
FT
07.0515:00
Bitam
AC Bongoville
3
0
FT
07.0514:30
Mangasport
US Oyem
3
1
FT
06.0515:00
Akanda
Mounana
0
3
FT
06.0515:00
Océan Club Nyanga
Pélican
0
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
04.0515:00
AS Solidarité
POG FC
0
1
FT
04.0515:00
O'Mbilanziami FC
AC Bongoville
3
2
FT
04.0514:30
Mangasport
Cercle Mbéri
1
0
FT
03.0518:00
Mounana
Pélican
2
0
FT
03.0515:00
Océan Club Nyanga
Sogéa FC
4
1
FT
03.0515:00
Bitam
Akanda
1
0
FT
03.0515:00
Missile
US Oyem
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
30.0418:00
Missile
Océan Club Nyanga
3
2
FT
30.0415:00
Cercle Mbéri
Bitam
1
1
FT
30.0415:00
Pélican
Akanda
1
3
FT
30.0415:00
US Oyem
O'Mbilanziami FC
1
0
FT
30.0414:30
AC Bongoville
Mounana
0
3
FT
29.0415:00
POG FC
Mangasport
0
1
FT
29.0415:00
Sogéa FC
AS Solidarité
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
27.0418:00
Akanda
AC Bongoville
3
2
FT
27.0415:00
Cercle Mbéri
Océan Club Nyanga
2
2
FT
27.0415:00
Bitam
O'Mbilanziami FC
0
0
FT
26.0415:00
Pélican
POG FC
3
0
FT
26.0415:00
Mounana
US Oyem
3
1
FT
26.0415:00
AS Solidarité
Missile
0
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
23.0418:00
Akanda
Océan Club Nyanga
3
0
FT
23.0415:00
Mounana
Cercle Mbéri
1
0
FT
23.0415:00
POG FC
O'Mbilanziami FC
2
3
FT
23.0415:00
Pélican
AS Solidarité
0
0
FT
22.0415:00
Sogéa FC
Missile
1
1
FT
22.0414:30
Mangasport
Bitam
3
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
20.0415:00
O'Mbilanziami FC
Pélican
1
0
FT
20.0414:30
AC Bongoville
Cercle Mbéri
3
2
FT
19.0415:00
US Oyem
Akanda
1
3
FT
19.0415:00
Sogéa FC
Bitam
0
1
FT
19.0415:00
Océan Club Nyanga
AS Solidarité
0
1
FT
19.0415:00
POG FC
Mounana
1
1
FT
19.0413:00
Missile
Mangasport
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
16.0418:00
Cercle Mbéri
O'Mbilanziami FC
1
0
FT
16.0415:00
POG FC
US Oyem
0
1
FT
16.0415:00
Mounana
Sogéa FC
2
0
FT
16.0415:00
Pélican
AC Bongoville
1
1
FT
15.0415:00
Akanda
Missile
2
1
FT
15.0415:00
Bitam
Océan Club Nyanga
2
1
FT
15.0414:30
Mangasport
AS Solidarité
3
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
13.0415:00
O'Mbilanziami FC
Mounana
0
1
FT
13.0414:30
AC Bongoville
POG FC
1
0
FT
12.0415:00
Sogéa FC
Akanda
0
2
FT
12.0415:00
AS Solidarité
Bitam
2
1
FT
12.0415:00
Océan Club Nyanga
Mangasport
0
3
FT
12.0415:00
US Oyem
Pélican
3
2
FT
11.0418:30
Missile
Cercle Mbéri
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
09.0418:00
Akanda
POG FC
0
0
FT
09.0415:00
Sogéa FC
O'Mbilanziami FC
1
3
FT
09.0415:00
AS Solidarité
AC Bongoville
2
1
FT
09.0414:30
Mangasport
Pélican
2
0
FT
08.0415:00
Cercle Mbéri
US Oyem
2
0
FT
08.0415:00
Océan Club Nyanga
Mounana
1
2
FT
08.0415:00
Bitam
Missile
0
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
06.0415:00
AC Bongoville
Mangasport
1
1
FT
06.0413:00
O'Mbilanziami FC
Akanda
2
1
FT
05.0415:00
POG FC
Océan Club Nyanga
1
0
FT
05.0415:00
Pélican
Bitam
0
2
FT
05.0415:00
US Oyem
AS Solidarité
1
0
FT
05.0415:00
Mounana
Missile
0
0
FT
04.0418:30
Cercle Mbéri
Sogéa FC
2
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
23.0318:00
Sogéa FC
Pélican
2
2
FT
23.0315:00
Bitam
US Oyem
1
0
FT
23.0315:00
Missile
POG FC
2
1
FT
23.0315:00
Mangasport
Mounana
1
1
FT
22.0315:00
AS Solidarité
O'Mbilanziami FC
2
2
FT
22.0315:00
Océan Club Nyanga
AC Bongoville
1
1
FT
21.0318:30
Cercle Mbéri
Akanda
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
20.0315:00
Mounana
POG FC
2
0
FT
20.0315:00
Bitam
Sogéa FC
1
0
FT