III Division (2010)
0
1717 matchs
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biolog | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 39:4 | +35 | V V V V V |
2 | NAC FNT Krasnodar | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | V D V V D |
3 | FK Nazran | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | D V D D D |
4 | FK IGU Nazran | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7:31 | -24 | D D D D V |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon | 76 | 30 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 104:28 | +76 | N N V V V |
2 | FK Oka Stupino | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 93:26 | +67 | N N V V V |
3 | Olimp Balashikha | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 68:24 | +44 | N V D V V |
4 | FK Serpukhov | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 48:30 | +18 | N V V D N |
5 | FK Olimp Fryazino | 53 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 62:38 | +24 | D V V V D |
6 | Kvant | 44 | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 50:47 | +3 | V V D N V |
7 | FK Lukhovitsy | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 50:49 | +1 | D D V D D |
8 | Kolomna | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 37:38 | -1 | N N V V N |
9 | Zorkiy | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 47:49 | -2 | V V V N V |
10 | FK Mytishchi | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 57:55 | +2 | V D N V V |
11 | PFK Dmitrov | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 43:72 | -29 | N D V D D |
12 | Dolgie Prudy | 29 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 56:71 | -15 | D D D D V |
13 | Rosich Moskovskiy | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 55:85 | -30 | N V D D D |
14 | FK Senezh Solnechnogorsk | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 53:78 | -25 | V D D N N |
15 | FK Lobnya | 18 | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 34:84 | -50 | N D D D D |
16 | FK Zvezda Zvenigorod | 10 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 29:112 | -83 | D D D D D |
Corrections de points:
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Oka Stupino | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 54:11 | +43 | N V V V V |
2 (1) | FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 55:12 | +43 | N V V V V |
3 (5) | FK Olimp Fryazino | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | V V D V V |
4 (4) | FK Serpukhov | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | N V N N V |
5 (3) | Olimp Balashikha | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 38:12 | +26 | V D V N V |
6 (9) | Zorkiy | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29:19 | +10 | V V N D D |
7 (6) | Kvant | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | V N D D V |
8 (8) | Kolomna | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | N V D D V |
9 (10) | FK Mytishchi | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 33:26 | +7 | V V V D D |
10 (12) | Dolgie Prudy | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29:27 | +2 | D D V N D |
11 (7) | FK Lukhovitsy | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | D D D N D |
12 (13) | Rosich Moskovskiy | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | N D D D V |
13 (11) | PFK Dmitrov | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | N D D V D |
14 (14) | FK Senezh Solnechnogorsk | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 24:46 | -22 | V D N D V |
15 (15) | FK Lobnya | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | D D D N D |
16 (16) | FK Zvezda Zvenigorod | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 23:59 | -36 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 49:16 | +33 | N V V V V |
2 (2) | FK Oka Stupino | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 39:15 | +24 | N V V V V |
3 (3) | Olimp Balashikha | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | N V V V V |
4 (5) | FK Olimp Fryazino | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 29:23 | +6 | D V D D V |
5 (4) | FK Serpukhov | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | V D V N V |
6 (7) | FK Lukhovitsy | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:26 | +2 | D V D V D |
7 (6) | Kvant | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | V D V D D |
8 (8) | Kolomna | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | N V N N V |
9 (10) | FK Mytishchi | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | D N V N D |
10 (11) | PFK Dmitrov | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:40 | -23 | D V D V D |
11 (9) | Zorkiy | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | V N V N D |
12 (14) | FK Senezh Solnechnogorsk | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 29:32 | -3 | D N V V V |
13 (13) | Rosich Moskovskiy | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 25:51 | -26 | V D N D D |
14 (15) | FK Lobnya | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 21:50 | -29 | N D D D D |
15 (12) | Dolgie Prudy | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 27:44 | -17 | D D V V D |
16 (16) | FK Zvezda Zvenigorod | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6:53 | -47 | D D D N D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Oka Beloomut | 86 | 34 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 108:30 | +78 | D V V V V |
2 | Lyubertsy | 82 | 34 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 87:23 | +64 | V D V V N |
3 | Metallist Korolev | 77 | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 131:39 | +92 | V V D V V |
4 | FK Titan Klin | 76 | 34 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 109:31 | +78 | V V V V V |
5 | FK Dedal-Dubna | 58 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 95:56 | +39 | V D D V V |
6 | FK Kristall Elektrostal | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 78:48 | +30 | D D V V D |
7 | SK Serebryanye Prudy-Dinamo | 51 | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 89:87 | +2 | D V V D D |
8 | Balashikha | 45 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 73:52 | +21 | D N V V N |
9 | FK Druzhina Orekhovo-Zuevo | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 50:69 | -19 | D D D D V |
10 | Metallurg Vidnoye | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 69:82 | -13 | D N D D D |
11 | FK Troitsk-2001 | 41 | 34 | 13 | 2 | 19 | 74:85 | -11 | V V V D D |
12 | FK Nara-ShBFR Naro-Fominsk II | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 60:68 | -8 | V D V D V |
13 | FK Istra II | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 76:99 | -23 | N V V D N |
14 | FK Vybor Odintsovo | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 81:75 | +6 | V V D N V |
15 | FK Antey Taldomskiy Rayon | 32 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 58:118 | -60 | D V D N V |
16 | SK Bronnitsy | 29 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 59:98 | -39 | V D D D N |
17 | DYuSSh Orbita-Junior Dzerzhinskiy | 27 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 54:136 | -82 | V N D D D |
18 | FK Vympel Korolev | 5 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 16:171 | -155 | D D D D D |
Corrections de points:
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Oka Beloomut | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 65:12 | +53 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Metallist Korolev | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 66:14 | +52 | V V V N V |
3 (4) | FK Titan Klin | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 70:14 | +56 | V V V V V |
4 (2) | Lyubertsy | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41:10 | +31 | D V N V V |
5 (5) | FK Dedal-Dubna | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 64:20 | +44 | V D V V D |
6 (6) | FK Kristall Elektrostal | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 49:18 | +31 | V D D V D |
7 (8) | Balashikha | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 48:23 | +25 | V V V N D |
8 (9) | FK Druzhina Orekhovo-Zuevo | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | D D V D V |
9 (7) | SK Serebryanye Prudy-Dinamo | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 54:37 | +17 | V D V V D |
10 (11) | FK Troitsk-2001 | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 47:33 | +14 | V V D V V |
11 (14) | FK Vybor Odintsovo | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 55:36 | +19 | V V D V V |
12 (12) | FK Nara-ShBFR Naro-Fominsk II | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 34:26 | +8 | V V V D V |
13 (10) | Metallurg Vidnoye | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 41:42 | -1 | D D D V D |
14 (13) | FK Istra II | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 35:39 | -4 | N V D N V |
15 (16) | SK Bronnitsy | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 37:40 | -3 | V D N V D |
16 (15) | FK Antey Taldomskiy Rayon | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 29:50 | -21 | N V D D N |
17 (17) | DYuSSh Orbita-Junior Dzerzhinskiy | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 30:64 | -34 | V N D D D |
18 (18) | FK Vympel Korolev | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4:68 | -64 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lyubertsy | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 46:13 | +33 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | FK Oka Beloomut | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 43:18 | +25 | D V V V V |
3 (3) | Metallist Korolev | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 65:25 | +40 | V D D D V |
4 (4) | FK Titan Klin | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 39:17 | +22 | V V V D D |
5 (6) | FK Kristall Elektrostal | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 29:30 | -1 | D D V D N |
6 (5) | FK Dedal-Dubna | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 31:36 | -5 | D V V D V |
7 (7) | SK Serebryanye Prudy-Dinamo | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 35:50 | -15 | D V D V V |
8 (8) | Balashikha | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 25:29 | -4 | D N V N D |
9 (10) | Metallurg Vidnoye | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 28:40 | -12 | N D D D D |
10 (13) | FK Istra II | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 41:60 | -19 | V N D D V |
11 (12) | FK Nara-ShBFR Naro-Fominsk II | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 26:42 | -16 | D V D V N |
12 (15) | FK Antey Taldomskiy Rayon | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 29:68 | -39 | D V D V N |
13 (17) | DYuSSh Orbita-Junior Dzerzhinskiy | 12 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 24:72 | -48 | D D D V D |
14 (9) | FK Druzhina Orekhovo-Zuevo | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 17:50 | -33 | D D D D D |
15 (14) | FK Vybor Odintsovo | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 | N D D V D |
16 (11) | FK Troitsk-2001 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 27:52 | -25 | V D N D V |
17 (16) | SK Bronnitsy | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 22:58 | -36 | D D D D V |
18 (18) | FK Vympel Korolev | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 12:103 | -91 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kait-Sport Moskva | 72 | 28 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 87:29 | +58 | V V V D V |
2 | Lokomotiv Moskva III | 65 | 28 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 65:17 | +48 | D V V V V |
3 | FK Moskva | 64 | 28 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 75:28 | +47 | V V V D V |
4 | FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000) | 62 | 28 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 72:29 | +43 | V V D D V |
5 | FK Petrovka 38 Moskva | 57 | 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 67:37 | +30 | V V V V D |
6 | Prialit | 55 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 70:37 | +33 | D D V V V |
7 | Khimki II | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 54:43 | +11 | V D V N D |
8 | LFK Zvezda Shchyolkovo | 42 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 53:47 | +6 | V V N V D |
9 | LFK Torpedo Moskva | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 43:58 | -15 | D V D V N |
10 | Spartak Moskva II | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 32:55 | -23 | D N V D D |
11 | Chertanovo | 23 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 33:59 | -26 | D D D V D |
12 | Smena Moskva | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 43:61 | -18 | V V D D D |
13 | FK Nika Moskva II | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 32:69 | -37 | D N V D V |
14 | FK Zenit Moskva | 17 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 28:97 | -69 | D D D D V |
15 | Strogino | 4 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 10:98 | -88 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Kait-Sport Moskva | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 42:17 | +25 | V D V V V |
2 (2) | Lokomotiv Moskva III | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33:8 | +25 | V V N V D |
3 (3) | FK Moskva | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 44:11 | +33 | V D V V V |
4 (4) | FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000) | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 44:18 | +26 | V V V V N |
5 (5) | FK Petrovka 38 Moskva | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 41:21 | +20 | V V V V V |
6 (6) | Prialit | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 43:20 | +23 | D V V D V |
7 (8) | LFK Zvezda Shchyolkovo | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | V N V V D |
8 (7) | Khimki II | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | V V D V N |
9 (9) | LFK Torpedo Moskva | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | D D V V D |
10 (13) | FK Nika Moskva II | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | N V D D V |
11 (11) | Chertanovo | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | D V D D D |
12 (12) | Smena Moskva | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | V D D D D |
13 (10) | Spartak Moskva II | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | D V V D D |
14 (14) | FK Zenit Moskva | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16:38 | -22 | D D V D D |
15 (15) | Strogino | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3:55 | -52 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Kait-Sport Moskva | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 45:12 | +33 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Lokomotiv Moskva III | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 32:9 | +23 | D V V D V |
3 (3) | FK Moskva | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | V V V N V |
4 (4) | FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000) | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 28:11 | +17 | V D D V V |
5 (6) | Prialit | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | D V V V N |
6 (5) | FK Petrovka 38 Moskva | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | V D V N D |
7 (7) | Khimki II | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | D N V V V |
8 (8) | LFK Zvezda Shchyolkovo | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | V D V D V |
9 (9) | LFK Torpedo Moskva | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 25:33 | -8 | V D V N V |
10 (10) | Spartak Moskva II | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | N D D D D |
11 (11) | Chertanovo | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 19:35 | -16 | D D D V V |
12 (12) | Smena Moskva | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 28:35 | -7 | V D D D N |
13 (13) | FK Nika Moskva II | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15:44 | -29 | D D V D D |
14 (14) | FK Zenit Moskva | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:59 | -47 | D D D D D |
15 (15) | Strogino | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7:43 | -36 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yelets | 58 | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 46:16 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 | FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk | 55 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 41:10 | +31 | V V D V V |
3 | Fakel II | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 32:16 | +16 | V N V V D |
4 | FK Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 34:24 | +10 | D V D D V |
5 | Arsenal Tula | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 27:25 | +2 | D N V V V |
6 | FK Khimik-Rossosh | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 29:27 | +2 | V N V V D |
7 | FK Tsement Mikhaylovka | 30 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | V D V D V |
8 | DYuSSh-Dinamo Bryansk | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 27:37 | -10 | D D N D D |
9 | FK Kaluga II | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 19:34 | -15 | D V D D V |
10 | CRFSO II | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 20:35 | -15 | D D N D N |
11 | Metallurg Lipetsk II | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 19:38 | -19 | V N D V D |
12 | FK Dinamo Voronezh | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 11:41 | -30 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yelets | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | V V V V D |
2 (2) | FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 | V D V V V |
3 (7) | FK Tsement Mikhaylovka | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | V V V D N |
4 (3) | Fakel II | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | N V D V V |
5 (4) | FK Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | V D N V V |
6 (5) | Arsenal Tula | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 | D V V V D |
7 (6) | FK Khimik-Rossosh | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | V V N D D |
8 (9) | FK Kaluga II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | V D D D V |
9 (11) | Metallurg Lipetsk II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | N V D V D |
10 (10) | CRFSO II | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | D D N N V |
11 (8) | DYuSSh-Dinamo Bryansk | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | D N D V V |
12 (12) | FK Dinamo Voronezh | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 7:19 | -12 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yelets | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | V V N V V |
2 (2) | FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 19:5 | +14 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Fakel II | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | V V N V V |
4 (4) | FK Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | D D V D V |
5 (5) | Arsenal Tula | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | N V V V D |
6 (6) | FK Khimik-Rossosh | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | N V D D D |
7 (7) | FK Tsement Mikhaylovka | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | D D N N V |
8 (8) | DYuSSh-Dinamo Bryansk | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | D D V D N |
9 (12) | FK Dinamo Voronezh | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:22 | -18 | D D D D D |
10 (10) | CRFSO II | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:19 | -14 | D N D D D |
11 (9) | FK Kaluga II | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6:19 | -13 | D D V D D |
12 (11) | Metallurg Lipetsk II | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9:25 | -16 | V D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Miass | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 43:19 | +24 | N D V V V |
2 | FK Oktan Perm | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 47:21 | +26 | D V V V V |
3 | Metallurg Asha | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 43:23 | +20 | V N V V V |
4 | Tobol Kurgan | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 40:27 | +13 | V D N V V |
5 | Tobol Tobolsk | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 45:37 | +8 | D V V V V |
6 | FK Start-Avia Sim | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | V V D V N |
7 | Tyumen II | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 45:40 | +5 | V D V D V |
8 | Irtysh Omsk II | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 33:31 | +2 | N V D D D |
9 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 32:45 | -13 | D V D D D |
10 | Ural II | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 27:36 | -9 | N D D D D |
11 | FK Stroitel Tyumen | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 20:39 | -19 | N V D D V |
12 | Shakhtyor Korkino | 2 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 9:65 | -56 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Metallurg Asha | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29:9 | +20 | V N V V V |
2 (1) | Torpedo Miass | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | N V V V V |
3 (2) | FK Oktan Perm | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 29:9 | +20 | V V V V V |
4 (4) | Tobol Kurgan | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 | V V V D V |
5 (5) | Tobol Tobolsk | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | D V V V V |
6 (6) | FK Start-Avia Sim | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | V V V V V |
7 (7) | Tyumen II | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | V D D V V |
8 (8) | Irtysh Omsk II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | N V D V D |
9 (9) | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | V D V D D |
10 (10) | Ural II | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | D D D N V |
11 (11) | FK Stroitel Tyumen | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | N V V D N |
12 (12) | Shakhtyor Korkino | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6:25 | -19 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Torpedo Miass | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | D V V V V |
2 (2) | FK Oktan Perm | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | D V V V D |
3 (3) | Metallurg Asha | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | V N V V D |
4 (5) | Tobol Tobolsk | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | V D N D N |
5 (6) | FK Start-Avia Sim | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | D N D V D |
6 (8) | Irtysh Omsk II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | D D D D V |
7 (4) | Tobol Kurgan | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | D N V V D |
8 (10) | Ural II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | N D D D D |
9 (7) | Tyumen II | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | D V V D D |
10 (9) | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17:29 | -12 | D D D N D |
11 (11) | FK Stroitel Tyumen | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | D D D V N |
12 (12) | Shakhtyor Korkino | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3:40 | -37 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raspadskaya | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 37:5 | +32 | D N N V V |
2 | FK Dinamo Biysk | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 58:9 | +49 | V V V D V |
3 | FK Kemerovo | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 52:21 | +31 | N D V V V |
4 | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | N N D N V |
5 | Sibir Novosibirsk II | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 35:28 | +7 | D N N D V |
6 | FK Barnaul | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 | V N D V N |
7 | FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 | N V V D D |
8 | Polimer | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 19:29 | -10 | V V N D V |
9 | Chita II | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10:52 | -42 | N N D D V |
10 | Dinamo Barnaul II | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 13:62 | -49 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Raspadskaya | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 21:0 | +21 | N V V V V |
2 (2) | FK Dinamo Biysk | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 30:4 | +26 | V V D V V |
3 (3) | FK Kemerovo | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 33:8 | +25 | V V D V V |
4 (4) | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | N N D V V |
5 (7) | FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | V V V D V |
6 (5) | Sibir Novosibirsk II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | V V D V N |
7 (6) | FK Barnaul | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | V N N D N |
8 (8) | Polimer | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | V V D D V |
9 (10) | Dinamo Barnaul II | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:28 | -19 | D V D D N |
10 (9) | Chita II | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:20 | -14 | N N D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Dinamo Biysk | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28:5 | +23 | V V V D D |
2 (1) | Raspadskaya | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:5 | +11 | D N V V D |
3 (3) | FK Kemerovo | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | N D V D D |
4 (4) | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | N V N V D |
5 (5) | Sibir Novosibirsk II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | D N N D V |
6 (8) | Polimer | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | N D V V D |
7 (6) | FK Barnaul | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | D V V D D |
8 (7) | FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:17 | -15 | N D D D D |
9 (9) | Chita II | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:32 | -28 | D V D D D |
10 (10) | Dinamo Barnaul II | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4:34 | -30 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Syzran-2003 | 89 | 32 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 110:16 | +94 | V V V V V |
2 | FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 75 | 32 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 75:26 | +49 | V D V V V |
3 | FK Stroitel Penza | 65 | 32 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 88:51 | +37 | D V V V D |
4 | FK Metallurg Vyksa | 61 | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 59:32 | +27 | V V D D V |
5 | FK Nizhny Novgorod II | 49 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 56:37 | +19 | D V V V N |
6 | FK Akademiya Primorskiy | 48 | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 51:33 | +18 | V D D V V |
7 | FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod II | 46 | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 59:43 | +16 | N V D D V |
8 | FK KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny II | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 52:44 | +8 | N D V N N |
9 | FK Neftyanik Buguruslan | 43 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 37:37 | 0 | D D N D N |
10 | Volga Ulyanovsk II | 42 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 41:54 | -13 | D V V V N |
11 | Orenburg II | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 38:47 | -9 | V V D N V |
12 | FK IZhGTU Burevestnik Izhevsk | 31 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 30:71 | -41 | D D D D N |
13 | Lada Tolyatti | 30 | 32 | 9 | 3 | 20 | 31:62 | -31 | V D V D V |
14 | FK Salyut-SDYuSshor-14 Saratov | 30 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 47:109 | -62 | D D D D V |
15 | FK Zelenodolsk | 29 | 32 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 40:73 | -33 | D D D D D |
16 | FK Zenit-UOR Penza II | 29 | 32 | 9 | 2 | 21 | 28:74 | -46 | V D V D D |
17 | FK Sokol Saratov II | 26 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 44:77 | -33 | D V N N D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Syzran-2003 | 46 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 65:6 | +59 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 45 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 47:9 | +38 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | FK Stroitel Penza | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 53:22 | +31 | V V V V N |
4 (4) | FK Metallurg Vyksa | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 42:12 | +30 | V V V V V |
5 (7) | FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod II | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 40:14 | +26 | N V V V V |
6 (11) | Orenburg II | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 25:11 | +14 | V V V V V |
7 (6) | FK Akademiya Primorskiy | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 32:12 | +20 | V D V N V |
8 (8) | FK KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny II | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 34:16 | +18 | N N V N V |
9 (5) | FK Nizhny Novgorod II | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 34:12 | +22 | V V D N V |
10 (10) | Volga Ulyanovsk II | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 25:18 | +7 | V V N N N |
11 (9) | FK Neftyanik Buguruslan | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21:12 | +9 | D D N V D |
12 (16) | FK Zenit-UOR Penza II | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | V D D D D |
13 (14) | FK Salyut-SDYuSshor-14 Saratov | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 35:41 | -6 | D D V D D |
14 (13) | Lada Tolyatti | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | V D V D V |
15 (12) | FK IZhGTU Burevestnik Izhevsk | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | D D N V V |
16 (15) | FK Zelenodolsk | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 | D D D D D |
17 (17) | FK Sokol Saratov II | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 28:34 | -6 | N N V D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Syzran-2003 | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 45:10 | +35 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | V D V N N |
3 (3) | FK Stroitel Penza | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 35:29 | +6 | D V D D V |
4 (4) | FK Metallurg Vyksa | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | D D N V D |
5 (5) | FK Nizhny Novgorod II | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | D V N N D |
6 (6) | FK Akademiya Primorskiy | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19:21 | -2 | D V D V N |
7 (9) | FK Neftyanik Buguruslan | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16:25 | -9 | N D V D D |
8 (10) | Volga Ulyanovsk II | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16:36 | -20 | D V N D D |
9 (8) | FK KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny II | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | N D V D V |
10 (7) | FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod II | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 19:29 | -10 | D D V N D |
11 (15) | FK Zelenodolsk | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13:40 | -27 | D D D D D |
12 (11) | Orenburg II | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13:36 | -23 | D N D V D |
13 (12) | FK IZhGTU Burevestnik Izhevsk | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10:47 | -37 | D D D D V |
14 (17) | FK Sokol Saratov II | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 16:43 | -27 | D V D D D |
15 (13) | Lada Tolyatti | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 12:42 | -30 | V D V D N |
16 (14) | FK Salyut-SDYuSshor-14 Saratov | 6 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 12:68 | -56 | D D D D D |
17 (16) | FK Zenit-UOR Penza II | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8:51 | -43 | V D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DYuSSh-75 | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 48:28 | +20 | V D V V N |
2 | SK Serp i Molot Moskva | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 48:21 | +27 | V V V V V |
3 | FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000) II | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 33:17 | +16 | N V V N D |
4 | FK DYuSSh-80 Moskva | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 50:32 | +18 | D V D V D |
5 | FK Timiryazevets Moskva | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 35:35 | 0 | N V V N V |
6 | FK DFA Moskva | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 52:42 | +10 | V V V N N |
7 | FK Krylya Sovetov Moscou | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 36:36 | 0 | D D V D N |
8 | FK Krasnogvardeets Moskva | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 | N D V V D |
9 | FK Molniya Moskva | 25 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 31:51 | -20 | D D V N D |
10 | FK Varyagi Moskva | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 34:47 | -13 | D N D D N |
11 | FK Burevestnik Moskva | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 22:36 | -14 | N D D D D |
12 | FK MVA Moskva | 10 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 26:66 | -40 | D N D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DYuSSh-75 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 26:10 | +16 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | FK DYuSSh-80 Moskva | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 28:12 | +16 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000) II | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | V V N V V |
4 (6) | FK DFA Moskva | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 34:16 | +18 | V V N V N |
5 (2) | SK Serp i Molot Moskva | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:9 | +13 | V V V V D |
6 (5) | FK Timiryazevets Moskva | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:21 | +2 | V N V D V |
7 (7) | FK Krylya Sovetov Moscou | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | D D V V V |
8 (8) | FK Krasnogvardeets Moskva | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | D V D V D |
9 (11) | FK Burevestnik Moskva | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | N D D D V |
10 (9) | FK Molniya Moskva | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 19:31 | -12 | D V V V V |
11 (12) | FK MVA Moskva | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | N D D D D |
12 (10) | FK Varyagi Moskva | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | N N V D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SK Serp i Molot Moskva | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | V V D D V |
2 (1) | DYuSSh-75 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | D N V V D |
3 (7) | FK Krylya Sovetov Moscou | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | D V N D V |
4 (5) | FK Timiryazevets Moskva | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | N V V N V |
5 (10) | FK Varyagi Moskva | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | D D D V V |
6 (3) | FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000) II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | N D V V D |
7 (8) | FK Krasnogvardeets Moskva | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | N V D D V |
8 (9) | FK Molniya Moskva | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | D N D D V |
9 (4) | FK DYuSSh-80 Moskva | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | D D D D D |
10 (6) | FK DFA Moskva | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | V N D D D |
11 (11) | FK Burevestnik Moskva | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9:24 | -15 | D D D D D |
12 (12) | FK MVA Moskva | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5:42 | -37 | D D D D D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Izhora-GMR Gatchinskiy Rayon | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | V V V V V |
2 | FK Tosno | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:7 | +10 | V D V V V |
3 | FK Svarog-SMU303 St. Petersburg | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | V V D D D |
4 | FK Neva-TMK-Frost St. Petersburg | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13:34 | -21 | D D D D V |
5 | FK Kolomyagi-47 St. Petersburg | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | V D D D D |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimik Koryazhma | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | V N D V V |
2 | FK Karelia-Discovery Petrozavodsk | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | V V N D V |
3 | FK Dinamo-GPS Murmansk | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | V V V D D |
4 | FK Apatit Kirovsk | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | D V V V N |
5 | FK Volkhov Veliky Novgorod | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 19:26 | -7 | D V D D N |
6 | FK AvtoSpetsTrans Petrozavodsk | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:26 | -14 | D V V D N |
7 | FK SDYuSShOR Veliky Novgorod | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8:28 | -20 | D D D D D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Izhora-GMR Gatchinskiy Rayon | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | V V V V |
2 (2) | FK Tosno | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | D V V V |
3 (3) | FK Svarog-SMU303 St. Petersburg | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V D V V |
4 (4) | FK Neva-TMK-Frost St. Petersburg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D D V V |
5 (5) | FK Kolomyagi-47 St. Petersburg | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | V D D D |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Khimik Koryazhma | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | FK Apatit Kirovsk | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | D V N V N |
3 (2) | FK Karelia-Discovery Petrozavodsk | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V N D V N |
4 (3) | FK Dinamo-GPS Murmansk | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D D V N N |
5 (5) | FK Volkhov Veliky Novgorod | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | D V D N N |
6 (6) | FK AvtoSpetsTrans Petrozavodsk | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | V D D D N |
7 (7) | FK SDYuSShOR Veliky Novgorod | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 | D D D N D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Izhora-GMR Gatchinskiy Rayon | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V V V D |
2 (3) | FK Svarog-SMU303 St. Petersburg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | V D D V |
3 (2) | FK Tosno | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | V V D D |
4 (5) | FK Kolomyagi-47 St. Petersburg | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | D D D D |
5 (4) | FK Neva-TMK-Frost St. Petersburg | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:25 | -22 | D D D D |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Karelia-Discovery Petrozavodsk | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | V V N D V |
2 (3) | FK Dinamo-GPS Murmansk | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | V V V D V |
3 (1) | Khimik Koryazhma | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | N D V D V |
4 (4) | FK Apatit Kirovsk | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | V V N N D |
5 (5) | FK Volkhov Veliky Novgorod | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | D V N N N |
6 (7) | FK SDYuSShOR Veliky Novgorod | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | D D N D N |
7 (6) | FK AvtoSpetsTrans Petrozavodsk | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | D V N D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Lutek-Energiya Luchegorsk | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 | V V N V N |
2 | FK Express Khabarovsk | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | D V N V N |
3 | ShVSM Yakutsk | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | V V D N N |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | V D V V D |
5 | FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | D D V N D |
6 | FK Luch Vladivostok II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | V D D D V |
7 | FK Spektr Birobidzhan | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6:22 | -16 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Lutek-Energiya Luchegorsk | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | V V N V V |
2 (2) | FK Express Khabarovsk | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V N V V V |
3 (4) | SKA Khabarovsk II | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | V D V V V |
4 (3) | ShVSM Yakutsk | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 | V V N V V |
5 (6) | FK Luch Vladivostok II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V N V N |
6 (5) | FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | D V N V V |
7 (7) | FK Spektr Birobidzhan | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | D N D D N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Lutek-Energiya Luchegorsk | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V N N V V |
2 (2) | FK Express Khabarovsk | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D V N D N |
3 (3) | ShVSM Yakutsk | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | D N N V D |
4 (5) | FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | D D N V D |
5 (4) | SKA Khabarovsk II | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | D D D D V |
6 (6) | FK Luch Vladivostok II | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 | D D D D N |
7 (7) | FK Spektr Birobidzhan | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kooperator Vichuga | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | V V V D V |
2 | FK Real Tver | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | D V D V V |
3 | FK Dinamo Vologda II | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | V D V V V |
4 | FK Dinamo Kostroma II | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | V V N V D |
5 | FK Mashinostroitel Kirov | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | V N D V N |
6 | Shinnik II | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26:19 | +7 | D D D N D |
7 | FK Spartak Kostroma II | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | V N D N D |
8 | FK Volga Tver II | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | V D V D D |
9 | Tekstilshchik II | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14:30 | -16 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Kooperator Vichuga | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | FK Real Tver | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | FK Dinamo Vologda II | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | V V V V N |
4 (5) | FK Mashinostroitel Kirov | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | V D N V V |
5 (4) | FK Dinamo Kostroma II | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | V V D V D |
6 (6) | Shinnik II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | D D D V V |
7 (7) | FK Spartak Kostroma II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | N N V D V |
8 (8) | FK Volga Tver II | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | V V N N D |
9 (9) | Tekstilshchik II | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D D D N N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Kooperator Vichuga | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | V D V V D |
2 (4) | FK Dinamo Kostroma II | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | V N V N N |
3 (3) | FK Dinamo Vologda II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | D V D D N |
4 (6) | Shinnik II | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:9 | +3 | D N D D D |
5 (2) | FK Real Tver | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D D V D V |
6 (5) | FK Mashinostroitel Kirov | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | N V D N D |
7 (7) | FK Spartak Kostroma II | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | V D D D D |
8 (8) | FK Volga Tver II | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | D D D N N |
9 (9) | Tekstilshchik II | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:20 | -14 | D D D D V |
Classement visuel
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biolog | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 39:4 | +35 |
2 | NAC FNT Krasnodar | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 |
3 | FK Nazran | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 |
4 | FK IGU Nazran | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7:31 | -24 |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon | 76 | 30 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 104:28 | +76 |
2 | FK Oka Stupino | 75 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 93:26 | +67 |
3 | Olimp Balashikha | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 68:24 | +44 |
4 | FK Serpukhov | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 48:30 | +18 |
5 | FK Olimp Fryazino | 53 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 62:38 | +24 |
6 | Kvant | 44 | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 50:47 | +3 |
7 | FK Lukhovitsy | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 50:49 | +1 |
8 | Kolomna | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 37:38 | -1 |
9 | Zorkiy | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 47:49 | -2 |
10 | FK Mytishchi | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 57:55 | +2 |
11 | PFK Dmitrov | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 43:72 | -29 |
12 | Dolgie Prudy | 29 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 56:71 | -15 |
13 | Rosich Moskovskiy | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 55:85 | -30 |
14 | FK Senezh Solnechnogorsk | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 53:78 | -25 |
15 | FK Lobnya | 18 | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 34:84 | -50 |
16 | FK Zvezda Zvenigorod | 10 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 29:112 | -83 |
Corrections de points:
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Oka Beloomut | 86 | 34 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 108:30 | +78 |
2 | Lyubertsy | 82 | 34 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 87:23 | +64 |
3 | Metallist Korolev | 77 | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 131:39 | +92 |
4 | FK Titan Klin | 76 | 34 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 109:31 | +78 |
5 | FK Dedal-Dubna | 58 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 95:56 | +39 |
6 | FK Kristall Elektrostal | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 78:48 | +30 |
7 | SK Serebryanye Prudy-Dinamo | 51 | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 89:87 | +2 |
8 | Balashikha | 45 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 73:52 | +21 |
9 | FK Druzhina Orekhovo-Zuevo | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 50:69 | -19 |
10 | Metallurg Vidnoye | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 69:82 | -13 |
11 | FK Troitsk-2001 | 41 | 34 | 13 | 2 | 19 | 74:85 | -11 |
12 | FK Nara-ShBFR Naro-Fominsk II | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 60:68 | -8 |
13 | FK Istra II | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 76:99 | -23 |
14 | FK Vybor Odintsovo | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 81:75 | +6 |
15 | FK Antey Taldomskiy Rayon | 32 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 58:118 | -60 |
16 | SK Bronnitsy | 29 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 59:98 | -39 |
17 | DYuSSh Orbita-Junior Dzerzhinskiy | 27 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 54:136 | -82 |
18 | FK Vympel Korolev | 5 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 16:171 | -155 |
Corrections de points:
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kait-Sport Moskva | 72 | 28 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 87:29 | +58 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moskva III | 65 | 28 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 65:17 | +48 |
3 | FK Moskva | 64 | 28 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 75:28 | +47 |
4 | FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000) | 62 | 28 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 72:29 | +43 |
5 | FK Petrovka 38 Moskva | 57 | 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 67:37 | +30 |
6 | Prialit | 55 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 70:37 | +33 |
7 | Khimki II | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 54:43 | +11 |
8 | LFK Zvezda Shchyolkovo | 42 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 53:47 | +6 |
9 | LFK Torpedo Moskva | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 43:58 | -15 |
10 | Spartak Moskva II | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 32:55 | -23 |
11 | Chertanovo | 23 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 33:59 | -26 |
12 | Smena Moskva | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 43:61 | -18 |
13 | FK Nika Moskva II | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 32:69 | -37 |
14 | FK Zenit Moskva | 17 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 28:97 | -69 |
15 | Strogino | 4 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 10:98 | -88 |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yelets | 58 | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 46:16 | +30 |
2 | FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk | 55 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 41:10 | +31 |
3 | Fakel II | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 32:16 | +16 |
4 | FK Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 34:24 | +10 |
5 | Arsenal Tula | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 27:25 | +2 |
6 | FK Khimik-Rossosh | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 29:27 | +2 |
7 | FK Tsement Mikhaylovka | 30 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 |
8 | DYuSSh-Dinamo Bryansk | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 27:37 | -10 |
9 | FK Kaluga II | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 19:34 | -15 |
10 | CRFSO II | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 20:35 | -15 |
11 | Metallurg Lipetsk II | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 19:38 | -19 |
12 | FK Dinamo Voronezh | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 11:41 | -30 |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Miass | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 43:19 | +24 |
2 | FK Oktan Perm | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 47:21 | +26 |
3 | Metallurg Asha | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 43:23 | +20 |
4 | Tobol Kurgan | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 40:27 | +13 |
5 | Tobol Tobolsk | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 45:37 | +8 |
6 | FK Start-Avia Sim | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 |
7 | Tyumen II | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 45:40 | +5 |
8 | Irtysh Omsk II | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 33:31 | +2 |
9 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 32:45 | -13 |
10 | Ural II | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 27:36 | -9 |
11 | FK Stroitel Tyumen | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 20:39 | -19 |
12 | Shakhtyor Korkino | 2 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 9:65 | -56 |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raspadskaya | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 37:5 | +32 |
2 | FK Dinamo Biysk | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 58:9 | +49 |
3 | FK Kemerovo | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 52:21 | +31 |
4 | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 |
5 | Sibir Novosibirsk II | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 35:28 | +7 |
6 | FK Barnaul | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 |
7 | FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 |
8 | Polimer | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 19:29 | -10 |
9 | Chita II | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10:52 | -42 |
10 | Dinamo Barnaul II | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 13:62 | -49 |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Syzran-2003 | 89 | 32 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 110:16 | +94 |
2 | FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 75 | 32 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 75:26 | +49 |
3 | FK Stroitel Penza | 65 | 32 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 88:51 | +37 |
4 | FK Metallurg Vyksa | 61 | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 59:32 | +27 |
5 | FK Nizhny Novgorod II | 49 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 56:37 | +19 |
6 | FK Akademiya Primorskiy | 48 | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 51:33 | +18 |
7 | FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod II | 46 | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 59:43 | +16 |
8 | FK KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny II | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 52:44 | +8 |
9 | FK Neftyanik Buguruslan | 43 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 37:37 | 0 |
10 | Volga Ulyanovsk II | 42 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 41:54 | -13 |
11 | Orenburg II | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 38:47 | -9 |
12 | FK IZhGTU Burevestnik Izhevsk | 31 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 30:71 | -41 |
13 | Lada Tolyatti | 30 | 32 | 9 | 3 | 20 | 31:62 | -31 |
14 | FK Salyut-SDYuSshor-14 Saratov | 30 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 47:109 | -62 |
15 | FK Zelenodolsk | 29 | 32 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 40:73 | -33 |
16 | FK Zenit-UOR Penza II | 29 | 32 | 9 | 2 | 21 | 28:74 | -46 |
17 | FK Sokol Saratov II | 26 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 44:77 | -33 |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DYuSSh-75 | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 48:28 | +20 |
2 | SK Serp i Molot Moskva | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 48:21 | +27 |
3 | FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000) II | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 33:17 | +16 |
4 | FK DYuSSh-80 Moskva | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 50:32 | +18 |
5 | FK Timiryazevets Moskva | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 35:35 | 0 |
6 | FK DFA Moskva | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 52:42 | +10 |
7 | FK Krylya Sovetov Moscou | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 36:36 | 0 |
8 | FK Krasnogvardeets Moskva | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 |
9 | FK Molniya Moskva | 25 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 31:51 | -20 |
10 | FK Varyagi Moskva | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 34:47 | -13 |
11 | FK Burevestnik Moskva | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 22:36 | -14 |
12 | FK MVA Moskva | 10 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 26:66 | -40 |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Izhora-GMR Gatchinskiy Rayon | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 |
2 | FK Tosno | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:7 | +10 |
3 | FK Svarog-SMU303 St. Petersburg | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 |
4 | FK Neva-TMK-Frost St. Petersburg | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13:34 | -21 |
5 | FK Kolomyagi-47 St. Petersburg | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimik Koryazhma | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 |
2 | FK Karelia-Discovery Petrozavodsk | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 |
3 | FK Dinamo-GPS Murmansk | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 |
4 | FK Apatit Kirovsk | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 |
5 | FK Volkhov Veliky Novgorod | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 19:26 | -7 |
6 | FK AvtoSpetsTrans Petrozavodsk | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:26 | -14 |
7 | FK SDYuSShOR Veliky Novgorod | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8:28 | -20 |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Lutek-Energiya Luchegorsk | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 |
2 | FK Express Khabarovsk | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 |
3 | ShVSM Yakutsk | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 |
5 | FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 |
6 | FK Luch Vladivostok II | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 |
7 | FK Spektr Birobidzhan | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6:22 | -16 |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kooperator Vichuga | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 |
2 | FK Real Tver | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 |
3 | FK Dinamo Vologda II | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 |
4 | FK Dinamo Kostroma II | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 |
5 | FK Mashinostroitel Kirov | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 |
6 | Shinnik II | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26:19 | +7 |
7 | FK Spartak Kostroma II | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 |
8 | FK Volga Tver II | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 |
9 | Tekstilshchik II | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14:30 | -16 |