3. Liga (2020/2021)
0
786 matchs
Derniers résultats
République Tchèque : 3. Liga
Journée 34 (MSFL)
27.0615:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Zlín II
Dolní Benešov
27.0615:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Frýdek-Místek
Velké Meziříčí
27.0615:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Uherský Brod
Vysočina Jihlava II
27.0615:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Znojmo
Vrchovina
27.0615:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Hlučín
Vyškov
27.0615:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Uničov
Hanácká
27.0615:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Baník Ostrava II
Viktoria Otrokovice
27.0615:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Slovan Rosice
Slovácko II
27.0615:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
FC Odra Petřkovice
Sigma Olomouc II
Journée 33 (MSFL)
20.0615:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Velké Meziříčí
FC Odra Petřkovice
20.0615:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Slovácko II
Uherský Brod
20.0615:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Vysočina Jihlava II
Uničov
20.0615:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Viktoria Otrokovice
Znojmo
20.0615:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Vyškov
Zlín II
20.0615:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Sigma Olomouc II
Baník Ostrava II
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovácko II | 23 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 | V V N V V |
2 | FC Odra Petřkovice | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | V V V N V |
3 | Vyškov | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | N V V N N |
4 | Hanácká | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16:13 | +3 | V V N V N |
5 | Uničov | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 39:17 | +22 | D N V V V |
6 | Frýdek-Místek | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | D V V N D |
7 | Hlučín | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | V D N D D |
8 | Viktoria Otrokovice | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | V D V V V |
9 | Baník Ostrava II | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | N D N V V |
10 | Slovan Rosice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | D D N N D |
11 | Uherský Brod | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 15:17 | -2 | V V D N D |
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | D D V V D |
13 | Vrchovina | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:25 | -8 | D V D D N |
14 | Sigma Olomouc II | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | D D N V N |
15 | Zlín II | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | V D D D D |
16 | Znojmo | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | D D V D D |
17 | Dolní Benešov | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | D V D D V |
18 | Vysočina Jihlava II | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | V D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Uničov | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 31:9 | +22 | D V V V V |
2 (2) | FC Odra Petřkovice | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | V V V V D |
3 (3) | Vyškov | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | V V V V |
4 (10) | Slovan Rosice | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | N N V D V |
5 (11) | Uherský Brod | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | V V N N N |
6 (1) | Slovácko II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | V V V N |
7 (12) | Velké Meziříčí | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | D V V V N |
8 (7) | Hlučín | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D D N V V |
9 (9) | Baník Ostrava II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | N N V N V |
10 (8) | Viktoria Otrokovice | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | V V V D D |
11 (16) | Znojmo | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | D V D V D |
12 (14) | Sigma Olomouc II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D V D V D |
13 (13) | Vrchovina | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | V N D N D |
14 (15) | Zlín II | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | D D N N N |
15 (4) | Hanácká | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | N N D N |
16 (17) | Dolní Benešov | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | V D D D |
17 (6) | Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | D V D D D |
18 (18) | Vysočina Jihlava II | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Hanácká | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | V V V V V |
2 (6) | Frýdek-Místek | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | V N V V V |
3 (1) | Slovácko II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | V N V N V |
4 (3) | Vyškov | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | N N N D V |
5 (8) | Viktoria Otrokovice | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | D V D V D |
6 (7) | Hlučín | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V N D V N |
7 (9) | Baník Ostrava II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | D V N V |
8 (2) | FC Odra Petřkovice | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V N D V |
9 (13) | Vrchovina | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | D D D N V |
10 (15) | Zlín II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | V D D D V |
11 (17) | Dolní Benešov | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | D D V D N |
12 (10) | Slovan Rosice | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D D D V N |
13 (11) | Uherský Brod | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | D D V N |
14 (14) | Sigma Olomouc II | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | D N N N N |
15 (5) | Uničov | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | N V D D |
16 (12) | Velké Meziříčí | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | D D D D D |
17 (16) | Znojmo | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D D D V |
18 (18) | Vysočina Jihlava II | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | V D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prague II | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 32:6 | +26 | V V D V V |
2 | Jiskra Domažlice | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | V V V V N |
3 | Admira Prague | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | V V N V V |
4 | Viktoria Plzeň II | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:17 | -2 | V D V V N |
5 | Loko Vltavín | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | V V D D D |
6 | Motorlet Prague | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | D N D V N |
7 | Benešov | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | D D V D V |
8 | Slavia Prague II | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | V D V V N |
9 | Písek | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | V V D N V |
10 | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V V D V N |
11 | Sokol Hostouň | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | D V V D V |
12 | Králův Dvůr | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | D D D D V |
13 | Povltava FA | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 | D N D V D |
14 | Rakovník | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | D V D D D |
15 | Příbram II | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | D D D D D |
16 | Baník Sokolov | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:23 | -22 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Prague II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 | V V V V |
2 (3) | Admira Prague | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V V V |
3 (2) | Jiskra Domažlice | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | V V V N |
4 (4) | Viktoria Plzeň II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | V V N V |
5 (5) | Loko Vltavín | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | V D D V V |
6 (11) | Sokol Hostouň | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V V |
7 (8) | Slavia Prague II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V V N D |
8 (12) | Králův Dvůr | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D V N V |
9 (9) | Písek | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V D V |
10 (6) | Motorlet Prague | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V N |
11 (10) | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | V D D |
12 (7) | Benešov | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | D D D V |
13 (14) | Rakovník | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | D D D V D |
14 (13) | Povltava FA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | N D D |
15 (16) | Baník Sokolov | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D D D |
16 (15) | Příbram II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Prague II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | V D V V |
2 (7) | Benešov | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D V V V |
3 (6) | Motorlet Prague | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D N N V V |
4 (10) | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V N |
5 (13) | Povltava FA | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | D D V V D |
6 (5) | Loko Vltavín | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V D V |
7 (2) | Jiskra Domažlice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | V V D |
8 (4) | Viktoria Plzeň II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 | D V D V |
9 (9) | Písek | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V N D |
10 (3) | Admira Prague | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V N D |
11 (8) | Slavia Prague II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D V D |
12 (14) | Rakovník | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | V D D |
13 (15) | Příbram II | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | D D D D V |
14 (12) | Králův Dvůr | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | D D D N |
15 (11) | Sokol Hostouň | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | -11 | D D D D |
16 (16) | Baník Sokolov | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:16 | -16 | D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Zápy | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | V D V V V |
2 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | V V V V D |
3 | Přepeře | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | V D V D V |
4 | Zbuzany | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | V D V D V |
5 | Mladá Boleslav II | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | D D V V V |
6 | Slovan Liberec II | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | V V N D V |
7 | Sokol Brozany | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | V V V D D |
8 | Jablonec II | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | V D V D V |
9 | Sokol Živanice | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | N V D V V |
10 | Slovan Velvary | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | N V D N D |
11 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | D D D V N |
12 | Hradec Králové II | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | D N D D V |
13 | Pardubice II | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | D N D V D |
14 | Dukla Prague II | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | D D V D D |
15 | Teplice II | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | D N N N D |
16 | Bohemians 1905 II | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:14 | -10 | D V D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sokol Zápy | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | V V V V |
3 (4) | Zbuzany | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | V V V V |
4 (3) | Přepeře | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V V V V |
5 (7) | Sokol Brozany | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | V V D N V |
6 (5) | Mladá Boleslav II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V |
7 (11) | Ústí nad Orlicí | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | D V V V |
8 (10) | Slovan Velvary | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V N D V |
9 (6) | Slovan Liberec II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | V D V |
10 (8) | Jablonec II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | V D V |
11 (13) | Pardubice II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | D D V V D |
12 (14) | Dukla Prague II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | D V D V |
13 (9) | Sokol Živanice | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | N D V N D |
14 (16) | Bohemians 1905 II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | V D D |
15 (15) | Teplice II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | N N D |
16 (12) | Hradec Králové II | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | N D N D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Slovan Liberec II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V N V D D |
2 (9) | Sokol Živanice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | V V D |
3 (12) | Hradec Králové II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D D V V |
4 (2) | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | V V D D |
5 (8) | Jablonec II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D V V D |
6 (5) | Mladá Boleslav II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | D D V D V |
7 (3) | Přepeře | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D D N V |
8 (1) | Sokol Zápy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D V N |
9 (10) | Slovan Velvary | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | N D D V |
10 (7) | Sokol Brozany | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | V D D |
11 (4) | Zbuzany | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | D D D V |
12 (13) | Pardubice II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | N D D |
13 (14) | Dukla Prague II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | D D N D |
14 (11) | Ústí nad Orlicí | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | D D N D |
15 (15) | Teplice II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | D N D D |
16 (16) | Bohemians 1905 II | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:11 | -9 | D D D D D |