Coupe de Pologne (2022/2023)
0
69 matchs
Derniers résultats
Pologne : Coupe de Pologne
Finale
02.0514:00
Legia Varsovie
Raków Czestochowa
0
0
F
Demi-Finales
05.0418:30
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
Raków Czestochowa
0
1
F
04.0418:30
Kalisz
Legia Varsovie
0
1
F
Quarts de Finale
01.0319:30
Motor Lublin
Raków Czestochowa
0
3
F
01.0316:30
Kalisz
Slask Vratislavie
3
0
F
28.0216:30
Pogoń Siedlce
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
0
1
F
28.0212:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
Legia Varsovie
0
3
F
Huitièmes de Finale
10.1116:30
Pogoń Siedlce
Resovia Rzeszów
1
0
F
10.1111:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
Radomiak Radom
0
0
F
09.1119:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Slask Vratislavie
09.1116:30
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Raków Czestochowa
0
1
F
09.1113:30
Motor Lublin
Wisla Cracovie SSA
1
0
F
08.1119:30
OSP Lechia Gdansk
Legia Varsovie
TAB
2
4
2
2
F
08.1116:30
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
GKS Piast Gliwice
PRO
1
0
0
0
F
08.1113:30
Kalisz
KS Górnik Zabrze
TAB
5
3
3
3
F
Seizièmes de Finale
20.1018:30
GKS Katowice
KS Górnik Zabrze
1
2
F
20.1015:30
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Radomiak Radom
1
3
F
20.1012:30
Pogoń Siedlce
Chrobry Głogów
3
1
F
19.1018:30
KKS Lech Poznan
Slask Vratislavie
1
3
F
19.1017:15
Wisla Cracovie SSA
Puszcza Niepołomice
TAB
6
5
2
2
F
19.1016:00
Motor Lublin
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
PRO
1
0
0
0
F
19.1016:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
KS Warta Poznan
2
1
F
19.1015:30
Resovia Rzeszów
MKS Cracovie
4
3
F
19.1012:00
Radunia Stężyca
OSP Lechia Gdansk
1
4
F
18.1018:30
Wisla Plock SA
Legia Varsovie
0
3
F
18.1017:15
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
MKS Korona Kielce
1
0
F
18.1016:30
Kalisz
Olimpia Elbląg
2
0
F
18.1015:30
KS FKS Stal Mielec
GKS Piast Gliwice
0
3
F
18.1012:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Raków Czestochowa
0
1
F
18.1012:15
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
MKS Pogon Szczecin
TAB
11
12
3
3
F
12.1012:30
Lechia Zielona Góra
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
3
1
F
Premier Tour
01.0918:30
KS Ruch Chorzów
KS Górnik Zabrze
0
1
F
01.0917:29
Arka Gdynia SSA
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
0
0
F
01.0916:00
Odra Opole
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
0
1
F
01.0914:30
Lechia Dzierżoniów
GKS Piast Gliwice
1
2
F
31.0818:30
LKS Lódz
KS FKS Stal Mielec
TAB
3
4
2
2
F
31.0817:05
Resovia Rzeszów
Miedź Legnica
1
0
F
31.0817:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Tychy 71
2
1
F
31.0816:15
Kalisz
KS Widzew Lódz
TAB
4
3
5
5
F
31.0816:00
KS Górnik Polkowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
PRO
1
3
1
1
F
31.0816:00
Jastrzębie
KS Warta Poznan
0
2
F
31.0814:30
Łagów
MKS Cracovie
1
3
F
31.0814:30
SKRA Częstochowa
Wisla Plock SA
1
3
F
31.0814:00
Polonia Środa
Motor Lublin
0
2
F
31.0814:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
1
F
31.0814:00
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Slask Vratislavie
0
4
F
31.0814:00
Wieczysta Cracovie
Radunia Stężyca
0
2
F
31.0814:00
Pogoń Szczecin II
GKS Katowice
0
2
F
30.0818:30
Nieciecza
Legia Varsovie
PRO
2
3
2
2
F
30.0817:45
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów
1
3
F
30.0817:00
Stal Rzeszów
MKS Korona Kielce
TAB
6
7
3
3
F
30.0817:00
Bałtyk Gdynia
Olimpia Elbląg
0
3
F
30.0815:30
KS Start Jełowa
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
0
4
F
30.0815:00
Wikielec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
1
2
F
30.0814:30
Lechia Zielona Góra
Podbeskidzie
PRO
2
1
1
1
F
30.0814:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Chełmianka Chełm
3
0
F
30.0814:30
Radomsko
Radomiak Radom
0
3
F
30.0814:30
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Puszcza Niepołomice
PRO
1
2
0
0
F
30.0814:15
Legia Varsovie II
Wisla Cracovie SSA
0
5
F
Tours Préliminaire
27.0717:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
KS Hutnik Cracovie
PRO
3
1
1
1
F
27.0717:00
Stal Rzeszów
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
1
0
F
27.0716:00
Radunia Stężyca
Wisła Puławy
3
2
F
27.0716:00
Jastrzębie
Sokół Ostróda
4
1
F
27.0715:00
Garbarnia Cracovie
Olimpia Elbląg
TAB
2
3
1
1
F
27.0715:00
Wigry Suwałki
Kalisz
0
4
F
27.0714:00
Lech Poznań II
Pogoń Siedlce
PRO
2
3
2
2
F
27.07
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
KS Górnik Polkowice
GKS Belchatów
26.0717:20
KS Ruch Chorzów
Znicz Pruszków
2
0
F
26.0716:00
Motor Lublin
Śląsk Vratislavie II
4
2
F