Víctor Moreno Soler (Víctor Moreno)
Derniers matchs
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
16.04.23
Castellón II
Rayo Ibense
4
1
F
09.04.23
Torrent
Hércules II
5
0
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
02.04.23
Atlético Madrid II
Cacereño
1
0
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
12.03.23
Silla
Castellón II
0
0
F
26.02.23
Villarreal III
Atzeneta
0
1
F
19.02.23
Roda
Torrent
0
0
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
12.02.23
Ebro
Real Saragosse II
1
0
F
05.02.23
Tarazona
Izarra
2
0
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
14.01.23
Patacona
Castellón II
0
2
F
03.12.22
Acero
Gandie
0
0
F
19.11.22
Jove Español
Rayo Ibense
0
0
F
29.10.22
Acero
Roda
2
1
F
16.10.22
Silla
Elche II
1
1
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
01.05.22
Terrassa
Formentera
4
1
F
24.04.22
Ejea
Lleida Esportiu
0
1
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
16.04.22
Atzeneta
Torrellano
0
0
F
10.04.22
Castellón II
RC Catarroja
3
0
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
03.04.22
Navalcarnero
Pontevedra
0
2
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
19.03.22
Saguntino
Jove Español
1
1
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
06.03.22
Tarazona
Espanyol II
1
2
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
26.02.22
Benigànim
Atzeneta
1
1
F
19.02.22
Villarreal III
Acero
0
1
F
06.02.22
Villajoyosa
Orihuela
0
1
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
23.01.22
Europa
Teruel
0
2
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
05.01.22
Hércules II
Elche II
2
2
F
12.12.21
Saguntino
Villajoyosa
0
1
F
27.11.21
Jove Español
Villarreal III
1
2
F
06.11.21
Acero
Hércules II
1
0
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
17.10.21
UD San Fernando
Cacereño
1
1
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
12.10.21
Villarreal III
Torrent
0
1
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
12.09.21
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Tarazona
2
0
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
25.04.21
SD Logroñés
Real Sociedad B
1
1
F
17.04.21
Real Madrid CF II
Talavera
2
2
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
11.04.21
Elche II
Alzira
1
2
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
07.04.21
Real Unión
Tarazona
1
0
F
21.02.21
Ebro
Haro
1
1
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
10.02.21
Novelda
Olímpic de Xàtiva
2
0
F
07.02.21
Villajoyosa
Elche II
1
4
F
19.12.20
Hércules II
Crevillente
1
0
F
05.12.20
Benigànim
Eldense
0
4
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
22.11.20
Socuéllamos
Mérida
1
2
F
01.11.20
El Ejido
Yeclano
2
0
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
18.10.20
Eldense
Elche II
3
2
F
15.02.20
Jove Español
Crevillente
1
1
F
26.01.20
Atzeneta
Benigànim
4
1
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
19.01.20
Olot
Cornellà
1
1
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
04.01.20
Hércules II
Villarreal III
1
1
F
24.11.19
Silla
Intercity
0
1
F
02.11.19
Elche II
Jove Español
2
1
F
19.10.19
Saguntino
Novelda
1
2
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
06.10.19
Carthagène
Algeciras
2
0
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
29.09.19
Olímpic de Xàtiva
Eldense
1
1
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
15.09.19
FC Andorra
Ejea
3
0
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
08.09.19
Alzira
Paterna
1
0
F
24.08.19
Crevillente
Acero
1
1
F
05.05.19
Orihuela
Atzeneta
3
0
F
13.04.19
Saguntino
Olímpic de Xàtiva
0
1
F
24.03.19
Silla
Acero
2
0
F
03.03.19
Crevillente
Paiporta
4
0
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
16.02.19
Conquense
Atlético Baleares
0
1
F
27.01.19
UD Logroñés
Langreo
1
0
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
19.01.19
Jove Español
Atzeneta
1
0
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
06.01.19
Ibiza
Melilla
2
1
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
16.12.18
Paterna
Novelda
1
0
F
09.12.18
Torre Levante
Olímpic de Xàtiva
0
0
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
02.12.18
Talavera
Linense
0
0
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
18.11.18
Roda
Silla
0
2
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
11.11.18
Navalcarnero
Celta de Vigo II
3
1
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
28.10.18
Rayo Ibense
Crevillente
3
1
F
07.10.18
Eldense
Orihuela
1
0
F
16.09.18
Paiporta
Acero
1
0
F
26.08.18
La Nucía
Alzira
3
0
F