Timo Friedrich (T. Friedrich)
Derniers matchs
Autriche : 2. Liga
25.05.24
Stripfing
FAC Team für Wien
2
2
F
20.05.24
FAC Team für Wien
Grazer AK
0
0
F
17.05.24
Horn
FAC Team für Wien
2
3
F
11.05.24
FAC Team für Wien
Dornbirn
1
1
F
03.05.24
Amstetten
FAC Team für Wien
3
2
F
27.04.24
FAC Team für Wien
First Vienna
1
0
F
19.04.24
Bregenz
FAC Team für Wien
0
2
F
12.04.24
FAC Team für Wien
Leoben
0
2
F
07.04.24
Admira
FAC Team für Wien
0
0
F
31.03.24
Anif
FAC Team für Wien
4
1
F
15.03.24
FAC Team für Wien
St. Pölten
2
1
F
08.03.24
Lafnitz
FAC Team für Wien
2
1
F
01.03.24
FAC Team für Wien
Sturm Graz II
1
0
F
23.02.24
FAC Team für Wien
Kapfenberger SV
0
0
F
16.02.24
Ried
FAC Team für Wien
0
2
F
24.11.23
FAC Team für Wien
Stripfing
2
0
F
12.11.23
Grazer AK
FAC Team für Wien
1
3
F
03.11.23
FAC Team für Wien
Horn
0
1
F
27.10.23
Dornbirn
FAC Team für Wien
1
2
F
20.10.23
FAC Team für Wien
Amstetten
0
0
F
06.10.23
First Vienna
FAC Team für Wien
2
2
F
30.09.23
FAC Team für Wien
Bregenz
1
2
F
Autriche : Coupe
27.09.23
Amstetten
FAC Team für Wien
PRO
1
0
0
0
F
Autriche : 2. Liga
22.09.23
Leoben
FAC Team für Wien
0
4
F
15.09.23
FAC Team für Wien
Admira
3
2
F
01.09.23
FAC Team für Wien
Anif
3
1
F
25.08.23
St. Pölten
FAC Team für Wien
2
0
F
18.08.23
FAC Team für Wien
Lafnitz
3
0
F
13.08.23
Sturm Graz II
FAC Team für Wien
2
2
F
04.08.23
Kapfenberger SV
FAC Team für Wien
1
1
F
Allemagne : Regionalliga
27.05.23
Jeddeloh
Havelse
2
0
F
14.05.23
Havelse
Lübeck
3
1
F
06.05.23
Weiche Flensbourg
Havelse
2
0
F
28.04.23
Havelse
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
2
0
F
23.04.23
Teutonia Ottensen
Havelse
2
2
F
16.04.23
Havelse
Atlas Delmenhorst
0
0
F
02.04.23
BW Lohne
Havelse
1
2
F
26.03.23
Havelse
Sankt Pauli II
2
2
F
18.03.23
Werder Brême II
Havelse
0
1
F
04.03.23
Phönix Lübeck
Havelse
3
0
F
25.02.23
Havelse
Holstein Kiel II
2
0
F
19.02.23
Borussia Hildesheim
Havelse
0
1
F
12.02.23
Havelse
Hanovre 96 II
3
0
F
05.02.23
Bremer SV
Havelse
0
4
F
Autriche : 2. Liga
22.05.22
Wacker Innsbruck
Dornbirn
3
0
F
13.05.22
Dornbirn
Vorwärts Steyr
2
3
F
07.05.22
Grazer AK
Dornbirn
2
0
F
30.04.22
Dornbirn
Rapid Vienne II
2
1
F
23.04.22
Dornbirn
Lafnitz
1
4
F
18.04.22
Austria Lustenau
Dornbirn
4
0
F
15.04.22
Dornbirn
Anif
1
4
F
09.04.22
FAC Team für Wien
Dornbirn
1
0
F
03.04.22
Dornbirn
St. Pölten
3
4
F
19.03.22
Kapfenberger SV
Dornbirn
2
0
F
12.03.22
Dornbirn
Horn
2
1
F
05.03.22
Austria Vienne II
Dornbirn
1
2
F
26.02.22
Dornbirn
Pasching
2
2
F
27.11.21
Dornbirn
Blau-Weiss Linz
2
2
F
20.11.21
Dornbirn
Wacker Innsbruck
1
0
F
06.11.21
Vorwärts Steyr
Dornbirn
4
1
F
30.10.21
Dornbirn
Grazer AK
1
2
F
23.10.21
Rapid Vienne II
Dornbirn
1
1
F
16.10.21
Lafnitz
Dornbirn
2
0
F
01.10.21
Dornbirn
Austria Lustenau
0
2
F
24.09.21
Anif
Dornbirn
4
2
F
18.09.21
Dornbirn
FAC Team für Wien
0
2
F
11.09.21
St. Pölten
Dornbirn
0
3
F
27.08.21
Dornbirn
Kapfenberger SV
4
1
F
21.08.21
Horn
Dornbirn
3
1
F
13.08.21
Dornbirn
Austria Vienne II
1
1
F
07.08.21
Pasching
Dornbirn
5
2
F
31.07.21
Dornbirn
Amstetten
0
6
F
Autriche : Coupe
27.07.21
TSV St. Johann
Dornbirn
1
0
F
Autriche : 2. Liga
24.07.21
Blau-Weiss Linz
Dornbirn
2
1
F
16.05.21
Kapfenberger SV
Dornbirn
0
1
F
13.05.21
Dornbirn
Vorwärts Steyr
3
1
F
08.05.21
Austria Vienne II
Dornbirn
2
4
F
30.04.21
Anif
Dornbirn
3
2
F
24.04.21
Dornbirn
Pasching
0
3
F
16.04.21
Lafnitz
Dornbirn
8
0
F
13.04.21
Dornbirn
Austria Lustenau
2
0
F
09.04.21
Wacker Innsbruck
Dornbirn
1
0
F
05.04.21
Horn
Dornbirn
2
4
F
02.04.21
Dornbirn
Blau-Weiss Linz
1
4
F
13.03.21
Dornbirn
Amstetten
0
1
F
06.03.21
Austria Klagenfurt
Dornbirn
3
2
F
27.02.21
Dornbirn
Grazer AK
1
3
F
23.02.21
Dornbirn
Kapfenberger SV
3
1
F
20.02.21
FAC Team für Wien
Dornbirn
0
1
F
12.12.20
Vorwärts Steyr
Dornbirn
1
1
F
05.12.20
Dornbirn
Austria Vienne II
0
0
F
27.11.20
Dornbirn
Anif
1
2
F
21.11.20
Pasching
Dornbirn
0
3
F
07.11.20
Dornbirn
Lafnitz
0
3
F
01.11.20
Austria Lustenau
Dornbirn
0
1
F
26.10.20
Dornbirn
Wacker Innsbruck
0
1
F
23.10.20
Dornbirn
Horn
0
0
F
03.10.20
Blau-Weiss Linz
Dornbirn
1
2
F
30.09.20
Dornbirn
Rapid Vienne II
1
2
F
26.09.20
Amstetten
Dornbirn
3
3
F