Ovidiu Petru Oprea (O. Oprea)
Derniers matchs
Roumanie : Liga 2
31.05.19
FCV Farul Constanţa
Ripensia Timişoara
1
1
F
09.05.19
CS Dacia Mioveni
FCV Farul Constanţa
0
2
F
20.04.19
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
Argeș
1
0
F
15.04.19
Argeș
CS Dacia Mioveni
2
0
F
07.04.19
CS Sportul Snagov
Academica Clinceni
0
2
F
30.03.19
ACS Poli Timişoara
CS Baloteşti
3
1
F
09.03.19
Metaloglobus
CS Dacia Mioveni
2
0
F
22.02.19
Chindia
Aerostar Bacău
3
2
F
08.12.18
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
Academica Clinceni
0
2
F
02.12.18
Chindia
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
1
F
24.11.18
FCV Farul Constanţa
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2
0
F
10.11.18
Chindia
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
2
1
F
03.11.18
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
Luceafărul Oradea
3
1
F
28.10.18
Chindia
CS Sportul Snagov
4
1
F
21.10.18
FCV Farul Constanţa
Argeș
3
1
F
09.10.18
Academica Clinceni
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
4
1
F
22.09.18
Aerostar Bacău
Argeș
1
0
F
11.08.18
CS Sportul Snagov
CS Dacia Mioveni
2
0
F
04.08.18
Aerostar Bacău
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0
1
F
30.05.18
Hermannstadt
CS Dacia Mioveni
2
1
F
28.04.18
SSU Poli Timişoara
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
1
1
F
31.03.18
Metaloglobus
Ripensia Timişoara
2
1
F
28.03.18
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Luceafărul Oradea
1
1
F
25.11.17
Dunărea Călăraşi
Metaloglobus
1
0
F
08.11.17
Luceafărul Oradea
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
3
1
F
04.11.17
CS Baloteşti
Argeș
1
0
F
Roumanie : Coupe de Roumanie
25.10.17
Metaloglobus
Gaz Metan Medias
1
2
F
Roumanie : Liga 2
14.10.17
Dacia Unirea Brăila
CS Dacia Mioveni
2
2
F
30.09.17
Argeș
Chindia
0
0
F
23.09.17
Metaloglobus
ASA Târgu Mureş
4
0
F
16.09.17
CS Sportul Snagov
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
0
F
26.08.17
Academica Clinceni
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
3
F
19.08.17
CS Baloteşti
Afumaţi
0
0
F
12.08.17
Dunărea Călăraşi
CS Dacia Mioveni
1
1
F
05.08.17
Dacia Unirea Brăila
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
3
F
01.06.17
Academica Clinceni
CS Baloteşti
1
1
F
20.05.17
CS Sportul Snagov
Luceafărul Oradea
1
3
F
29.04.17
Afumaţi
Chindia
2
1
F
22.04.17
Afumaţi
CS Baloteşti
1
0
F
13.04.17
Chindia
FC Braşov
4
0
F
08.04.17
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
0
F
18.03.17
Dunărea Călăraşi
Luceafărul Oradea
3
2
F
11.03.17
Dacia Unirea Brăila
CS Baloteşti
1
1
F
04.03.17
Dunărea Călăraşi
FC Braşov
1
1
F
25.02.17
Foresta Suceava
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
2
F
10.12.16
CS Baloteşti
Chindia
3
2
F
03.12.16
FC Braşov
Sepsi
1
1
F
19.11.16
CS Sportul Snagov
Afumaţi
1
2
F
28.10.16
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
ACS Berceni
Roumanie : Coupe de Roumanie
26.10.16
Chindia
ACS Poli Timişoara
0
2
F
Roumanie : Liga 2
08.10.16
Chindia
CS Şoimii Pâncota
03.10.16
CS Dacia Mioveni
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
0
F
24.09.16
CS Baloteşti
CS Şoimii Pâncota
21.09.16
Sepsi
Dunărea Călăraşi
3
0
F
17.09.16
ACS Berceni
CS Sportul Snagov
18.05.16
CS Sportul Snagov
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
2
F
02.04.16
Dunărea Călăraşi
Foresta Suceava
3
1
F
19.03.16
FC Gloria Buzău
Dunărea Călăraşi
0
4
F
12.03.16
FC Rapid Bucarest
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
5
0
F
09.03.16
Sport Club Bacău
CS Baloteşti
1
1
F
05.12.15
CS Baloteşti
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
0
F
28.11.15
Academica Clinceni
FC Farul Constanţa
0
1
F
19.11.15
FC Rapid Bucarest
FC Farul Constanţa
0
0
F
14.11.15
FC Gloria Buzău
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
4
0
F
24.10.15
FC Farul Constanţa
FC Otelul Galati
1
0
F
26.09.15
Academica Clinceni
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1
0
F
19.09.15
CS Baloteşti
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
1
F
12.09.15
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
Sport Club Bacău
1
2
F
29.08.15
FC Rapid Bucarest
CS Baloteşti
3
0
F
16.05.15
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Academica Clinceni
0
0
F
09.05.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
1
F
25.04.15
CS Baloteşti
ACS Berceni
1
1
F
18.04.15
Voluntari
FC Gloria Buzău
5
2
F
Roumanie : Liga 1
05.04.15
Gaz Metan Medias
FC Steaua Bucarest
1
2
F
22.03.15
FC Steaua Bucarest
FC Viitorul
4
1
F
Roumanie : Liga 2
18.03.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CS Sportul Snagov
0
0
F
14.03.15
Foresta Suceava
Sport Club Bacău
2
0
F
28.02.15
FC Municipal Dorohoi
FC Gloria Buzău
2
2
F
29.11.14
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Sportul Snagov
2
2
F
15.11.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
CS Baloteşti
0
3
F
Roumanie : Liga 1
07.11.14
FC Dinamo Bucarest
FC Viitorul
2
3
F
Roumanie : Liga 2
25.10.14
FC Gloria Buzău
Unirea Slobozia
1
0
F
18.10.14
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
FC Caransebeş
4
1
F
03.10.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CS Şoimii Pâncota
2
1
F
27.09.14
FC Farul Constanţa
FC Gloria Buzău
4
0
F
13.09.14
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Foresta Suceava
0
2
F
30.08.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
ACS Berceni
2
1
F
07.06.14
FC Gloria Buzău
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
2
1
F
23.05.14
Academica Clinceni
ACS Berceni
2
1
F
17.05.14
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CF Gloria Bistriţa
1
0
F
26.04.14
FC Farul Constanţa
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
2
F
29.03.14
CS U Craiova
CS FC Bihor Oradea
1
0
F
22.03.14
FC Farul Constanţa
FC Rapid Bucarest
0
2
F
01.03.14
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Dacia Mioveni
1
0
F
Roumanie : Liga 1
22.11.13
Concordia Chiajna
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
4
0
F
Roumanie : Liga 2
06.11.13
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
FC Farul Constanţa
0
0
F
Roumanie : Liga 1
21.10.13
Concordia Chiajna
FC Braşov
1
0
F
Roumanie : Liga 2
09.10.13
FC Gloria Buzău
ACS Berceni
0
0
F
28.09.13
FC Gloria Buzău
Foresta Suceava
3
0
F
18.05.13
FC Sportul Studențesc Bucarest
Botoşani
0
4
F