Nikolay Shabalin (N. Shabalin)
Derniers matchs
Russie : FNL 2
04.06.14
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
7
1
F
25.05.14
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Sakhalin
0
3
F
22.05.14
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
5
F
16.05.14
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
1
0
F
13.05.14
Chita
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
2
0
F
06.05.14
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Sibir Novosibirsk II
0
2
F
03.05.14
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Irtysh
0
2
F
23.04.14
Baykal
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
2
0
F
28.10.13
Zenit Izhevsk
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
1
F
22.10.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
Nosta
2
2
F
10.10.13
Tyumen
FK Dinamo Kirov
1
0
F
04.10.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
FK Syzran-2003
0
0
F
29.09.13
Chelyabinsk
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
0
F
24.09.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
0
0
F
19.09.13
FK Oktan Perm
FK Dinamo Kirov
1
0
F
14.09.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
KAMAZ
1
2
F
09.09.13
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Dinamo Kirov
1
0
F
04.09.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1
F
27.08.13
Nosta
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
0
F
21.08.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
Lada Tolyatti
2
3
F
13.08.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
Tyumen
1
0
F
07.08.13
FK Syzran-2003
FK Dinamo Kirov
1
0
F
01.08.13
FK Dinamo Kirov
Chelyabinsk
0
1
F
26.07.13
FK Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
FK Dinamo Kirov
1
0
F
26.10.12
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
F
20.10.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
2
F
17.10.12
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin
0
3
F
08.10.12
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
F
02.10.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
0
F
22.09.12
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
3
1
F
19.09.12
Baykal
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
F
10.09.12
Irtysh
Dinamo Barnaul
0
5
F
06.09.12
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh
1
1
F
27.08.12
Sakhalin
Dinamo Barnaul
3
3
F
20.08.12
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir Novosibirsk II
2
1
F
Russie : Coupe
13.08.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
3
4
F
Russie : FNL 2
08.08.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
F
05.08.12
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Dinamo Barnaul
5
2
F
27.07.12
Dinamo Barnaul
Chita
1
1
F
24.07.12
Dinamo Barnaul
Baykal
1
0
F
15.07.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
6
1
F
Russie : Coupe
11.07.12
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir Novosibirsk II
4
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
22.05.12
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
0
0
F
19.05.12
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
Sakhalin
4
1
F
12.05.12
Irtysh
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
2
0
F
09.05.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
0
2
F
02.05.12
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
Baykal
2
1
F
29.04.12
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
Chita
2
0
F
08.10.11
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
0
1
F
01.10.11
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
Sibir Novosibirsk II
3
1
F
28.09.11
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
2
1
F
21.09.11
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
0
5
F
18.09.11
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
0
3
F
10.09.11
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
3
0
F
07.09.11
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
1
F
31.08.11
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
3
0
F
21.08.11
Chita
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
3
1
F
18.08.11
Baykal
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
1
0
F
11.08.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
F
08.08.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
Irtysh
0
1
F
21.07.11
Sakhalin
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
2
0
F
18.07.11
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
2
1
F
08.07.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
0
F
27.06.11
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
1
0
F
20.06.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
Sakhalin
1
2
F
17.06.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
3
1
F
11.06.11
Irtysh
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
1
0
F
08.06.11
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
4
2
F
29.05.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
Chita
1
0
F
26.05.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
Baykal
0
1
F
18.05.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
0
2
F
Russie : Coupe
11.05.11
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
2
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
07.05.11
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
1
0
F
04.05.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
0
1
F
26.04.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
2
0
F
23.04.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
Sibir Novosibirsk II
2
0
F
16.10.10
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
F
13.10.10
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
2
1
F
06.10.10
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
0
F
03.10.10
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
Sakhalin
4
1
F
25.09.10
FK Okean Nakhodka
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
0
0
F
22.09.10
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
1
1
F
15.09.10
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
2
0
F
12.09.10
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
Yenisey
0
1
F
05.09.10
Chita
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
3
2
F
02.09.10
Baykal
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
3
3
F
19.06.10
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
2
0
F
28.05.10
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
0
1
F
20.05.10
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
Chita
1
1
F
17.05.10
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
Baykal
3
1
F
10.05.10
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
1
1
F
07.05.10
Sakhalin
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
0
0
F
Russie : Coupe
03.05.10
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
1
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
28.04.10
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
1
1
F
25.04.10
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
Yenisey
2
2
F