Luken Iturrino Aulestiarte (Luken Iturrino)
Derniers matchs
Andorre : 1a Divisió
10.03.24
Ordino
Inter Club Escaldes
0
1
F
25.02.24
UE Santa Coloma
Ordino
2
0
F
17.12.23
Esperanca d'Andorra
Ordino
0
3
F
12.11.23
Ordino
Pas de la Casa
1
0
F
08.10.23
Ordino
Carroi
4
0
F
24.09.23
Ordino
Inter Club Escaldes
2
2
F
16.09.23
UE Santa Coloma
Ordino
2
0
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
22.04.23
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Portugalete
2
1
F
16.04.23
Deusto
Aurrerá Ondarroa
0
0
F
01.04.23
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Touring
1
0
F
18.03.23
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Aurrerá Vitoria
1
0
F
12.03.23
Vitoria
Aurrerá Ondarroa
1
0
F
04.03.23
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Durango
0
2
F
18.02.23
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Padura
2
0
F
04.02.23
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Anaitasuna
0
0
F
22.01.23
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Leioa
1
1
F
17.12.22
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Deusto
1
2
F
19.11.22
Aurrerá Vitoria
Aurrerá Ondarroa
0
3
F
05.11.22
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Vitoria
1
0
F
29.10.22
Durango
Aurrerá Ondarroa
0
2
F
22.10.22
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Basconia
1
0
F
15.10.22
Padura
Aurrerá Ondarroa
2
0
F
09.10.22
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Lagun Onak
0
2
F
01.10.22
Anaitasuna
Aurrerá Ondarroa
4
4
F
24.09.22
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Urduliz
0
0
F
23.04.22
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Durango
0
0
F
14.04.22
Basconia
Aurrerá Ondarroa
3
2
F
09.04.22
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Beti Gazte
3
1
F
27.03.22
Barakaldo
Aurrerá Ondarroa
1
0
F
19.03.22
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Deportivo Alaves II
1
2
F
12.03.22
Beasain
Aurrerá Ondarroa
3
0
F
05.03.22
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Santutxu
4
1
F
20.02.22
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Lagun Onak
0
1
F
29.01.22
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Uritarra
2
0
F
19.01.22
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Tolosa
3
0
F
15.01.22
Leioa
Aurrerá Ondarroa
3
0
F
09.01.22
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Urduliz
1
2
F
18.12.21
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Anaitasuna
1
0
F
04.12.21
Beti Gazte
Aurrerá Ondarroa
1
1
F
20.11.21
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Barakaldo
0
0
F
14.11.21
Deportivo Alaves II
Aurrerá Ondarroa
1
0
F
06.11.21
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Beasain
1
4
F
30.10.21
Santutxu
Aurrerá Ondarroa
1
0
F
23.10.21
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Deusto
1
2
F
08.10.21
Amurrio
Aurrerá Ondarroa
1
2
F
19.09.21
Aurrerá Ondarroa
San Ignacio
1
0
F
15.09.21
Tolosa
Aurrerá Ondarroa
0
2
F
11.09.21
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Leioa
1
4
F
05.09.21
Urduliz
Aurrerá Ondarroa
3
0
F
29.02.20
Lagun Onak
Sodupe
0
0
F
08.02.20
San Ignacio
Lagun Onak
4
1
F
01.02.20
Gernika
Lagun Onak
2
0
F
25.01.20
Lagun Onak
Tolosa
1
1
F
18.01.20
Durango
Lagun Onak
2
0
F
11.01.20
Lagun Onak
Santurtzi
0
0
F
04.01.20
Lagun Onak
Sestao
0
0
F
01.12.19
Basconia
Lagun Onak
3
1
F
17.11.19
Real Sociedad III
Lagun Onak
1
1
F
09.11.19
Lagun Onak
Pasaia KE
1
0
F
03.11.19
Vitoria
Lagun Onak
2
1
F
26.10.19
Lagun Onak
Santutxu
1
1
F
20.10.19
Portugalete
Lagun Onak
3
1
F
05.10.19
Sodupe
Lagun Onak
1
1
F
28.09.19
Lagun Onak
JD Somorrostro
0
0
F
22.09.19
Ariznabarra
Lagun Onak
0
0
F
18.09.19
Lagun Onak
San Ignacio
2
1
F
14.09.19
Lagun Onak
Gernika
0
0
F
07.09.19
Tolosa
Lagun Onak
0
0
F
31.08.19
Lagun Onak
Durango
1
0
F
25.08.19
Santurtzi
Lagun Onak
2
1
F
18.05.19
Santutxu
Portugalete
2
0
F
25.08.18
Ordizia
Portugalete
0
5
F