Juan Francisco Morato Vega (Juan Morato)
Derniers matchs
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
09.06.24
Gran Peña
UD Ourense
2
1
F
01.05.24
Tuilla
Caudal
2
1
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
28.04.24
Valle Egüés
Tudelano
0
3
F
13.04.24
Villalbés
Cayón
2
2
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
03.03.24
Praviano
Real Titánico
2
2
F
11.02.24
Condal
Tuilla
1
1
F
27.01.24
L'Entregu
Lenense
2
0
F
07.01.24
Llanes
Urraca
1
2
F
26.11.23
Real Titánico
L'Entregu
1
1
F
05.11.23
Llanera
Condal
3
0
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
15.10.23
Gernika
Arenas Getxo
2
2
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
08.10.23
Avilés Stadium
Caudal
1
3
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
01.10.23
Pontevedra
Guijuelo
5
0
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
17.09.23
Luarca
Llanera
0
5
F
06.05.23
Vimenor
Atlético Albericia
1
0
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
19.03.23
Arenas Getxo
Utebo
1
0
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
05.03.23
Varea
Anguiano
2
0
F
26.02.23
Haro
Comillas
3
1
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
11.02.23
Beasain
Tarazona
1
2
F
29.01.23
Cirbonero
Deportivo Alaves II
2
2
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
06.11.22
Casalarreina
La Calzada
1
2
F
11.09.22
Haro
Berceo
1
0
F
15.05.22
Alfaro
Varea
1
0
F
24.04.22
Varea
Arnedo
2
1
F
12.03.22
Yagüe
Oyonesa
3
2
F
13.02.22
Vianés
Berceo
2
0
F
30.01.22
Agoncillo
Varea
1
0
F
18.12.21
Cenicero
Haro
0
0
F
Espagne : Segunda RFEF
11.12.21
Mutilvera
Sestao
1
1
F
27.11.21
Gernika
Sestao
0
2
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
24.10.21
Calahorra II
Haro
4
1
F
16.10.21
Rapid de Murillo
Yagüe
1
1
F
23.05.21
Alfaro
Varea
2
0
F
09.05.21
Racing Rioja
Alfaro
1
0
F
28.03.21
La Calzada
Agoncillo
3
0
F
14.03.21
Vianés
Comillas
2
1
F
28.02.21
Pradejón
Yagüe
2
1
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
14.02.21
Marino de Luanco
Burgos
3
0
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
07.02.21
Berceo
Agoncillo
2
4
F
30.01.21
Alfaro
La Calzada
2
3
F
Espagne : Primera RFEF
24.01.21
Lealtad
Marino de Luanco
0
1
F
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
25.10.20
Alfaro
Varea
0
3
F
01.03.20
Pradejón
Varea
0
5
F
16.02.20
Anguiano
Villegas
2
0
F
09.02.20
Calahorra II
Vianés
2
2
F
25.01.20
Casalarreina
River Ebro
5
3
F
24.11.19
Alfaro
La Calzada
2
1
F
17.11.19
Vianés
Náxara
1
1
F
09.11.19
Comillas
SD Logroñés
1
8
F
20.10.19
Pradejón
Oyonesa
1
2
F
29.09.19
Arnedo
Náxara
3
1
F
08.09.19
Comillas
Varea
1
2
F
24.08.19
Villegas
Oyonesa
0
1
F
18.05.19
Oyonesa
Varea
4
2
F
12.05.19
Arnedo
Autol
4
0
F
05.05.19
Náxara
Alberite
1
1
F
07.04.19
Haro
Rapid de Murillo
8
0
F
03.03.19
Pradejón
Náxara
2
2
F
10.02.19
Alberite
River Ebro
1
0
F
13.01.19
UD Logroñés II
Agoncillo
2
0
F
22.12.18
Yagüe
Rapid de Murillo
4
1
F
09.12.18
Pradejón
La Calzada
2
0
F
18.11.18
Alberite
UD Logroñés II
1
3
F
12.10.18
Alfaro
La Calzada
2
2
F
29.09.18
UD Logroñés II
River Ebro
5
2
F
16.09.18
Rapid de Murillo
Anguiano
0
3
F
02.09.18
Haro
Náxara
1
1
F
26.08.18
Calasancio
Alfaro
1
1
F