Ilya Shurygin (I. Shurygin)
Derniers matchs
Russie : Coupe
14.09.22
FK Amkal
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
05.06.22
Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza
2
0
F
28.05.22
Kaluga
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
F
21.05.22
Znamya Noginsk
Fakel II
1
0
F
14.05.22
Sakhalin
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
F
30.04.22
Zenit Penza
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
F
23.04.22
Znamya Noginsk
Kaluga
1
2
F
16.04.22
Fakel II
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
F
10.04.22
Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin
2
0
F
03.04.22
Arsenal Tula II
Znamya Noginsk
0
2
F
14.11.21
Strogino
Znamya Noginsk
4
3
F
10.11.21
Znamya Noginsk
Khimki II
0
5
F
04.11.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Noginsk
5
0
F
25.10.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Znamya Noginsk
2
1
F
14.10.21
Kolomna
Znamya Noginsk
6
2
F
10.10.21
Znamya Noginsk
Kvant
1
1
F
04.10.21
Saransk
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
F
26.09.21
Znamya Noginsk
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
0
F
Russie : Coupe
22.09.21
Znamya Noginsk
Krylya Sovetov
0
10
F
Russie : FNL 2
18.09.21
Khimki II
Znamya Noginsk
1
2
F
14.09.21
Znamya Noginsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
1
F
07.09.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Znamya Noginsk
2
3
F
03.09.21
Znamya Noginsk
Peresvet Podolsk
0
2
F
29.08.21
Rodina Moscou
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
F
Russie : Coupe
25.08.21
Znamya Noginsk
Yenisey
0
4
F
Russie : FNL 2
21.08.21
Znamya Noginsk
Kolomna
5
3
F
Russie : Coupe
11.08.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Znamya Noginsk
0
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
07.08.21
Znamya Noginsk
Saransk
0
5
F
Russie : Coupe
28.07.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Noginsk
0
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
24.07.21
SKA Khabarovsk II
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
F
18.07.21
Znamya Noginsk
Strogino
3
1
F
Russie : Coupe
14.07.21
Znamya Noginsk
Kolomna
3
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
10.06.21
Salyut-Belgorod
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
F
04.06.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
Znamya Noginsk
3
2
F
30.05.21
Znamya Noginsk
Fakel II
3
3
F
23.04.21
Sokol Saratov
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
F
11.04.21
Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin
1
0
F
08.11.20
Znamya Noginsk
Salyut-Belgorod
0
1
F
03.11.20
Znamya Noginsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
0
F
29.10.20
Fakel II
Znamya Noginsk
0
1
F
24.10.20
Znamya Noginsk
Kaluga
1
1
F
18.10.20
Avangard Kursk
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
F
11.10.20
Znamya Noginsk
Sokol Saratov
1
1
F
05.10.20
Metallurg Vidnoye
Znamya Noginsk
1
2
F
27.09.20
Sakhalin
Znamya Noginsk
0
0
F
Russie : Coupe
17.09.20
Znamya Noginsk
Akhmat Grozny
0
3
F
Russie : FNL 2
06.09.20
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Znamya Noginsk
3
1
F
Russie : Coupe
02.09.20
Znamya Noginsk
Sokol Saratov
0
0
F
Russie : FNL 2
29.08.20
Znamya Noginsk
Ryazan
1
2
F
23.08.20
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
F
09.08.20
Strogino
Znamya Noginsk
1
1
F
Russie : Coupe
05.08.20
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Truda
1
0
F
Russie : FNL
15.03.20
Tom' Tomsk
Krasnodar II
2
1
F
09.03.20
Khimki
Tom' Tomsk
3
0
F
23.11.19
Rotor Volgograd
Tom' Tomsk
2
0
F
17.11.19
Yenisey
Tom' Tomsk
3
0
F
13.11.19
Tekstilshchik
Tom' Tomsk
0
2
F
09.11.19
Avangard Kursk
Tom' Tomsk
3
2
F
03.11.19
Tom' Tomsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
4
0
F
Russie : Coupe
30.10.19
Zénith
Tom' Tomsk
4
0
F
Russie : FNL
27.10.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
Tom' Tomsk
1
1
F
23.10.19
Tom' Tomsk
FK Mordovia Saransk
2
0
F
19.10.19
SKA-Energiya
Tom' Tomsk
1
1
F
12.10.19
Tom' Tomsk
Baltika Kaliningrad
0
0
F
05.10.19
Fakel
Tom' Tomsk
0
0
F
29.09.19
Tom' Tomsk
Chayka
3
1
F
Russie : Coupe
25.09.19
Tom' Tomsk
FK Tambov
4
0
F
Russie : FNL
21.09.19
Torpedo Moscou
Tom' Tomsk
2
1
F
14.09.19
Tom' Tomsk
Spartak Moskva II
2
2
F
07.09.19
Shinnik
Tom' Tomsk
2
1
F
Russie : Coupe
03.09.19
Irtysh
Tom' Tomsk
0
2
F
Russie : FNL
31.08.19
Tom' Tomsk
Neftekhimik
0
1
F
25.08.19
Chertanovo
Tom' Tomsk
1
1
F
18.08.19
Krasnodar II
Tom' Tomsk
0
1
F
14.08.19
Tom' Tomsk
Khimki
0
0
F
10.08.19
Tom' Tomsk
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
F
03.08.19
Tom' Tomsk
Yenisey
0
0
F
28.07.19
Tom' Tomsk
Tekstilshchik
2
1
F
24.07.19
Tom' Tomsk
Avangard Kursk
2
0
F
13.07.19
Tom' Tomsk
FK Torpedo Armavir
2
0
F
07.07.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Tom' Tomsk
0
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
17.08.18
Znamya Truda
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
0
F
10.08.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Kolomna
2
2
F
Russie : Coupe
31.07.18
FK Krasnyy Smolensk
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
4
F
Russie : FNL 2
26.07.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Leningradets
1
0
F
27.05.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Kolomna
3
1
F
28.04.18
Kazanka
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
F
14.04.18
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
1
F
04.11.17
Murom
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
1
F
21.10.17
Chertanovo
FK Dnepr Smolensk
3
1
F
13.10.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Torpedo Vladimir
1
3
F
23.09.17
Veles
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
F
15.09.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Kazanka
0
3
F
08.09.17
Dolgie Prudy
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
0
F
25.08.17
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
0
F
03.08.17
Pskov 747
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
0
F
27.07.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Chertanovo
1
2
F
Russie : Coupe
23.07.17
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
F
Russie : FNL 2
19.07.17
Kolomna
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
1
F