Hocine Ragued (H. Ragued)
Derniers matchs
Turquie : Super Lig
05.02.11
Besiktas
Kardemir DC Karabukspor
1
1
F
République Tchèque : Ligue Tchèque
20.11.10
Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Prague
3
1
F
12.11.10
Slavia Prague
Baník Ostrava
1
1
F
05.11.10
Slavia Prague
Jablonec
0
3
F
30.10.10
Příbram
Slavia Prague
1
1
F
République Tchèque : Coupe
27.10.10
Viktoria Žižkov
Slavia Prague
1
1
F
République Tchèque : Ligue Tchèque
24.10.10
Slavia Prague
České Budějovice
4
0
F
17.10.10
Ústí nad Labem
Slavia Prague
1
1
F
01.10.10
Slavia Prague
Viktoria Plzeň
0
1
F
24.09.10
Slovácko
Slavia Prague
3
0
F
20.09.10
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
1
2
F
12.09.10
Hradec Králové
Slavia Prague
0
0
F
27.08.10
Slavia Prague
Sigma Olomouc
1
1
F
23.08.10
Teplice
Slavia Prague
2
1
F
15.08.10
Slavia Prague
Slovan Liberec
1
3
F
06.08.10
Zbrojovka Brno
Slavia Prague
2
3
F
31.07.10
Slavia Prague
Mladá Boleslav
1
0
F
25.07.10
Baník Ostrava
Slavia Prague
1
1
F
16.07.10
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Prague
1
1
F
Monde : Amicaux
30.05.10
Tunisie
France
1
1
F
République Tchèque : Ligue Tchèque
15.05.10
Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Prague
0
1
F
08.05.10
Slavia Prague
Jablonec
0
3
F
05.05.10
Viktoria Plzeň
Slavia Prague
4
2
F
02.05.10
Slavia Prague
Příbram
3
0
F
République Tchèque : Coupe
28.04.10
Slavia Prague
Jablonec
2
1
F
République Tchèque : Ligue Tchèque
25.04.10
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Prague
3
1
F
République Tchèque : Coupe
21.04.10
Jablonec
Slavia Prague
1
0
F
République Tchèque : Ligue Tchèque
18.04.10
Slavia Prague
Kladno
0
0
F
République Tchèque : Coupe
15.04.10
Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague
0
1
F
République Tchèque : Ligue Tchèque
12.04.10
Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague
1
0
F
05.04.10
Slavia Prague
Bohemians 1905
3
0
F
République Tchèque : Coupe
01.04.10
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
1
0
F
République Tchèque : Ligue Tchèque
29.03.10
Baník Ostrava
Slavia Prague
3
1
F
25.03.10
Slavia Prague
Slovan Liberec
0
2
F
27.02.10
FC Bohemians (Střížkov)
Slavia Prague
0
1
F
Afrique : Coupe d'Afrique des Nations
21.01.10
Cameroun
Tunisie
2
2
F
17.01.10
Gabon
Tunisie
0
0
F
13.01.10
Zambie
Tunisie
1
1
F
Europe : Ligue Europa
17.12.09
Lille
Slavia Prague
3
1
F
02.12.09
Slavia Prague
Genoa
0
0
F
République Tchèque : Ligue Tchèque
29.11.09
Slavia Prague
Zbrojovka Brno
3
1
F
21.11.09
Jablonec
Slavia Prague
1
1
F
Afrique : Éliminatoires Afrique
14.11.09
Mozambique
Tunisie
1
0
F
République Tchèque : Ligue Tchèque
31.10.09
Příbram
Slavia Prague
1
0
F
26.10.09
Slavia Prague
Sigma Olomouc
1
2
F
Europe : Ligue Europa
22.10.09
Valence
Slavia Prague
1
1
F
Afrique : Éliminatoires Afrique
11.10.09
Tunisie
Kenya
1
0
F
République Tchèque : Ligue Tchèque
05.10.09
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
0
1
F
Europe : Ligue Europa
01.10.09
Slavia Prague
Lille
1
5
F
République Tchèque : Ligue Tchèque
26.09.09
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Prague
1
1
F
21.09.09
Slavia Prague
Baník Ostrava
3
1
F
Europe : Ligue Europa
17.09.09
Genoa
Slavia Prague
2
0
F
République Tchèque : Ligue Tchèque
12.09.09
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Prague
1
1
F
Afrique : Éliminatoires Afrique
06.09.09
Nigeria
Tunisie
2
2
F
République Tchèque : Ligue Tchèque
23.08.09
Teplice
Slavia Prague
1
1
F
Europe : Ligue Europa
20.08.09
Slavia Prague
Étoile Rouge de Belgrade
3
0
F
République Tchèque : Ligue Tchèque
15.08.09
České Budějovice
Slavia Prague
0
1
F
09.08.09
Slavia Prague
FC Bohemians (Střížkov)
3
1
F
Europe : Ligue des Champions
05.08.09
Slavia Prague
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
1
F
29.07.09
Sheriff Tiraspol
Slavia Prague
0
0
F
République Tchèque : Ligue Tchèque
25.07.09
Slavia Prague
Mladá Boleslav
1
1
F
Afrique : Éliminatoires Afrique
20.06.09
Tunisie
Nigeria
0
0
F
06.06.09
Tunisie
Mozambique
2
0
F
Belgique : Pro League
09.05.09
RAEC Mons
Tubize
1
1
F
02.05.09
Dender
RAEC Mons
0
0
F
25.04.09
RAEC Mons
Westerlo
0
2
F
18.04.09
Club Bruges
RAEC Mons
3
2
F
11.04.09
RAEC Mons
Malines
0
1
F
04.04.09
Royal Excelsior Mouscron
RAEC Mons
3
2
F
Afrique : Éliminatoires Afrique
28.03.09
Kenya
Tunisie
1
2
F
Belgique : Pro League
21.03.09
RAEC Mons
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
0
2
F
14.03.09
Koninklijke Beerschot AC
RAEC Mons
2
0
F
06.03.09
RAEC Mons
Standard de Liège
0
1
F
28.02.09
Sporting Charleroi
RAEC Mons
3
0
F
21.02.09
KSV Roeselare
RAEC Mons
3
2
F
14.02.09
RAEC Mons
Courtrai
1
1
F
Monde : Amicaux
11.02.09
Tunisie
Pays-Bas
1
1
F
Belgique : Pro League
07.02.09
Anderlecht
RAEC Mons
3
2
F
24.01.09
Genk
RAEC Mons
2
0
F
17.01.09
RAEC Mons
La Gantoise
1
2
F
20.12.08
RAEC Mons
Zulte-Waregem
2
2
F
13.12.08
Tubize
RAEC Mons
2
1
F
06.12.08
RAEC Mons
Dender
5
2
F
29.11.08
Westerlo
RAEC Mons
2
1
F
22.11.08
RAEC Mons
Club Bruges
1
2
F
15.11.08
Malines
RAEC Mons
0
0
F
08.11.08
RAEC Mons
Royal Excelsior Mouscron
0
0
F
25.10.08
RAEC Mons
Koninklijke Beerschot AC
0
0
F
18.10.08
Standard de Liège
RAEC Mons
2
1
F
Monde : Amicaux
14.10.08
France
Tunisie
3
1
F
Afrique : Éliminatoires Afrique
11.10.08
Tunisie
Seychelles
5
0
F
Belgique : Pro League
04.10.08
RAEC Mons
Sporting Charleroi
1
1
F
27.09.08
RAEC Mons
KSV Roeselare
2
0
F
20.09.08
Courtrai
RAEC Mons
1
0
F
13.09.08
RAEC Mons
Anderlecht
1
2
F
Afrique : Éliminatoires Afrique
06.09.08
Burkina Faso
Tunisie
0
0
F
Belgique : Pro League
30.08.08
Cercle Bruges
RAEC Mons
2
1
F
24.08.08
RAEC Mons
Genk
3
1
F
17.08.08
La Gantoise
RAEC Mons
5
0
F