Dino Suljević (D. Suljević)
Derniers matchs
Slovénie : 2. SNL
08.03.20
Dob
ND Gorica
2
0
F
24.11.19
Brda Dobrovo
Dob
3
3
F
09.11.19
Dekani
Dob
1
1
F
03.08.19
Dob
Dekani
3
3
F
26.05.19
Dob
Radomlje
3
3
F
05.05.19
Tabor Sežana
Dob
1
0
F
27.04.19
Dob
Rogaška
2
2
F
20.04.19
Bilje
Dob
2
1
F
13.04.19
Dob
Brežice
3
0
F
06.04.19
Fužinar
Dob
2
1
F
30.03.19
Dob
Bravo
1
2
F
23.03.19
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Dob
0
1
F
24.11.18
Dob
Brda Dobrovo
4
3
F
17.11.18
Dekani
Dob
3
3
F
10.11.18
Radomlje
Dob
3
1
F
03.11.18
Dob
Ilirija
3
1
F
27.10.18
Krka
Dob
1
1
F
20.10.18
Dob
NK Nafta Lendava
2
0
F
13.10.18
Dob
Tabor Sežana
2
1
F
29.09.18
Dob
Bilje
1
0
F
26.09.18
Bravo
Dob
1
0
F
22.09.18
Brežice
Dob
1
1
F
15.09.18
Dob
Fužinar
0
1
F
01.09.18
Dob
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
4
1
F
25.08.18
NŠ Drava
Dob
1
2
F
18.08.18
Dob
Beltinci
2
2
F
12.08.18
Brda Dobrovo
Dob
1
1
F
04.08.18
Dob
Dekani
3
1
F
Slovénie : Play-Offs 1/2
06.06.18
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
NŠ Drava
4
2
F
02.06.18
NŠ Drava
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
1
2
F
Slovénie : 1. SNL
27.05.18
NK Rudar Velenje
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
0
1
F
23.05.18
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
Domžale
0
4
F
14.05.18
ND Gorica
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
0
2
F
10.05.18
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
NK Celje
1
0
F
06.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
2
0
F
28.04.18
Maribor
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
2
1
F
15.04.18
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
NK Rudar Velenje
0
2
F
08.04.18
Domžale
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
3
0
F
03.04.18
Krško
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
2
0
F
30.03.18
Aluminij
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
3
1
F
18.03.18
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
ND Gorica
1
1
F
14.03.18
NK Celje
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
5
2
F
11.03.18
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
1
F
24.02.18
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
2
0
F
02.12.17
NK Rudar Velenje
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
1
2
F
18.11.17
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
Aluminij
0
3
F
04.11.17
ND Gorica
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
0
3
F
28.10.17
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
NK Celje
0
2
F
Slovénie : Coupe
25.10.17
ND Gorica
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
1
0
F
Slovénie : 1. SNL
20.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
3
0
F
Slovénie : Coupe
17.10.17
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
ND Gorica
0
1
F
Slovénie : 1. SNL
14.10.17
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
Krško
3
1
F
30.09.17
Maribor
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
0
0
F
Slovénie : Coupe
06.09.17
Koper
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
1
4
F
Slovénie : 1. SNL
27.08.17
Aluminij
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
2
0
F
19.08.17
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
ND Gorica
1
3
F
11.08.17
NK Celje
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
1
1
F
05.08.17
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
0
F
28.07.17
Krško
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
1
1
F
22.07.17
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
Maribor
2
3
F
Slovénie : 2. SNL
26.05.17
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
Dob
5
1
F
20.05.17
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
3
3
F
14.05.17
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
Brežice
4
0
F
06.05.17
Krka
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
2
3
F
30.04.17
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
NŠ Drava
3
3
F
23.04.17
Brda Dobrovo
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
2
2
F
15.04.17
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
NK Zarica Kranj
3
0
F
08.04.17
NK Veržej
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
2
0
F
26.03.17
Brda Dobrovo
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
0
1
F
19.03.17
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
NŠ Drava
4
0
F
11.03.17
Dob
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
1
2
F
22.10.16
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
NK Veržej
0
0
F
15.10.16
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
1
0
F
09.10.16
NK Zarica Kranj
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
0
2
F
02.10.16
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
Brda Dobrovo
3
1
F
24.09.16
NŠ Drava
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
1
5
F
18.09.16
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
Dob
1
0
F
10.09.16
Brežice
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
1
4
F
02.09.16
Zavrč
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
1
2
F
28.08.16
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
Krka
2
1
F
20.08.16
NK Veržej
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
0
4
F
Slovénie : Coupe
17.08.16
Dob
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
1
0
F
Slovénie : 2. SNL
14.08.16
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2
1
F
07.08.16
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
NK Zarica Kranj
3
1
F
29.11.15
Šencur
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
3
3
F
14.11.15
Tolmin
Šencur
5
1
F
07.11.15
Šencur
Aluminij
0
2
F
31.10.15
Dob
Šencur
1
2
F
24.10.15
Šencur
NK Zarica Kranj
5
0
F
17.10.15
NK Veržej
Šencur
1
1
F
10.10.15
NŠ Drava
Šencur
1
0
F
04.10.15
Radomlje
Šencur
1
1
F
25.09.15
Šencur
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
1
4
F
19.09.15
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Šencur
4
2
F
11.09.15
Šencur
Tolmin
2
2
F
06.09.15
Aluminij
Šencur
2
1
F