Diego Navarro Postigo (Pluma)
Derniers matchs
Espagne : Tercera RFEF
20.06.21
Becerril Campos
La Granja
2
1
F
06.06.21
La Bañeza
La Granja
2
0
F
29.05.21
La Granja
Salamanca II
0
0
F
22.05.21
UD Santa Marta
La Granja
0
0
F
15.05.21
La Granja
Peñaranda
3
1
F
09.05.21
La Granja
Becerril Campos
0
0
F
17.04.21
Salamanca II
La Granja
0
0
F
14.02.21
Cultural Cebrereña
La Granja
2
1
F
24.01.21
Real Burgos
La Granja
2
2
F
07.03.20
Atlético Astorga
La Granja
4
1
F
15.02.20
La Granja
Real Burgos
1
3
F
08.02.20
Burgos Promesas
La Granja
2
1
F
02.02.20
La Granja
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
F
26.01.20
Almazán
La Granja
7
1
F
19.01.20
La Granja
Salamanca II
2
3
F
12.01.20
Atlético Tordesillas
La Granja
1
1
F
05.01.20
Arandina
La Granja
4
0
F
07.12.19
La Granja
Bembibre
1
0
F
30.11.19
UD Santa Marta
La Granja
3
0
F
23.11.19
La Granja
Bupolsa
0
2
F
09.11.19
La Virgen del Camino
La Granja
1
2
F
02.11.19
La Granja
Mirandés II
1
2
F
27.10.19
Zamora
La Granja
6
0
F
19.10.19
La Granja
Numancia II
1
4
F
13.10.19
Real Ávila
La Granja
3
1
F
09.10.19
La Granja
Atlético Astorga
1
3
F
06.10.19
Becerril Campos
La Granja
1
0
F
28.09.19
La Granja
Cultural Leonesa II
3
1
F
22.09.19
Real Burgos
La Granja
1
1
F
15.09.19
La Granja
Burgos Promesas
0
1
F
11.09.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
La Granja
4
0
F
07.09.19
La Granja
Almazán
1
1
F
01.09.19
Salamanca II
La Granja
3
1
F
25.08.19
La Granja
Atlético Tordesillas
1
1
F
19.05.19
La Granja
Almazán
2
2
F
11.05.19
Atlético Astorga
La Granja
3
1
F
04.05.19
La Granja
Arandina
0
4
F
27.04.19
La Granja
Real Ávila
1
1
F
18.04.19
Cultural Leonesa II
La Granja
6
0
F
13.04.19
La Granja
Sporting Uxama
2
0
F
07.04.19
Cultural Cebrereña
La Granja
0
0
F
30.03.19
La Granja
La Bañeza
3
2
F
16.03.19
La Granja
Cristo Atlético
2
0
F
10.03.19
Bembibre
La Granja
1
0
F
03.03.19
La Granja
Bupolsa
1
2
F
27.02.19
La Granja
Numancia II
1
2
F
24.02.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
La Granja
2
0
F
16.02.19
La Granja
Atlético Tordesillas
1
2
F
09.02.19
La Virgen del Camino
La Granja
2
0
F
27.01.19
Zamora
La Granja
9
0
F
20.01.19
La Granja
Burgos Promesas
0
1
F
12.01.19
UD Santa Marta
La Granja
2
4
F
22.12.18
Almazán
La Granja
3
1
F
09.12.18
Arandina
La Granja
4
0
F
06.12.18
Real Ávila
La Granja
3
1
F
01.12.18
La Granja
Cultural Leonesa II
1
2
F
24.11.18
Sporting Uxama
La Granja
0
1
F
17.11.18
La Granja
Cultural Cebrereña
0
0
F
11.11.18
La Bañeza
La Granja
4
1
F
04.11.18
La Granja
Briviesca
1
1
F
01.11.18
Cristo Atlético
La Granja
5
2
F
27.10.18
La Granja
Bembibre
1
1
F
21.10.18
Bupolsa
La Granja
1
2
F
13.10.18
La Granja
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
F
29.09.18
Atlético Tordesillas
La Granja
3
3
F
22.09.18
La Granja
La Virgen del Camino
1
1
F
15.09.18
Numancia II
La Granja
0
0
F
08.09.18
La Granja
Zamora
0
3
F
01.09.18
Burgos Promesas
La Granja
1
1
F
26.08.18
La Granja
UD Santa Marta
0
1
F