David Lucian Andrei (D. Andrei)
Derniers matchs
Roumanie : Liga 2
01.06.18
Argeș
UTA Arad
1
0
F
12.05.18
Argeș
CS Baloteşti
2
3
F
28.03.18
Argeș
Foresta Suceava
0
2
F
17.03.18
Argeș
Ripensia Timişoara
2
1
F
24.02.18
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Argeș
2
3
F
09.12.17
Argeș
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
0
F
18.11.17
Argeș
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
1
F
08.11.17
Argeș
Afumaţi
2
1
F
Roumanie : Coupe de Roumanie
24.10.17
Argeș
CSMS Iaşi
1
2
F
Roumanie : Liga 2
14.10.17
Argeș
Academica Clinceni
1
1
F
07.10.17
Metaloglobus
Argeș
1
1
F
30.09.17
Argeș
Chindia
0
0
F
23.09.17
Argeș
CS Sportul Snagov
1
0
F
16.09.17
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Argeș
3
1
F
08.09.17
Argeș
ASA Târgu Mureş
1
2
F
02.09.17
Ripensia Timişoara
Argeș
1
1
F
23.08.17
Foresta Suceava
Argeș
0
2
F
18.08.17
Argeș
Ştiinţa Miroslava
3
0
F
12.08.17
SSU Poli Timişoara
Argeș
2
1
F
05.08.17
Argeș
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0
0
F
05.06.13
CS FC Olt Slatina
ASA Târgu Mureş
0
1
F
30.05.13
FC Argeş Piteşti
CS FC Olt Slatina
0
6
F
25.05.13
CS FC Olt Slatina
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
0
F
12.05.13
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS Sportul Snagov
1
1
F
02.05.13
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
CS FC Olt Slatina
4
1
F
20.04.13
CS Dacia Mioveni
CS FC Olt Slatina
2
2
F
12.04.13
CS FC Olt Slatina
ACS Poli Timişoara
1
1
F
05.04.13
FC UTA
CS FC Olt Slatina
1
0
F
31.03.13
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS FC Bihor Oradea
0
2
F
23.03.13
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
CS FC Olt Slatina
2
2
F
30.11.12
ASA Târgu Mureş
CS FC Olt Slatina
1
0
F
24.11.12
CS FC Olt Slatina
FC Argeş Piteşti
2
0
F
09.11.12
CS FC Olt Slatina
Luceafărul Oradea
0
0
F
19.10.12
SC FC Unirea Alba Iulia
CS FC Olt Slatina
1
1
F
12.10.12
CS FC Olt Slatina
CS Dacia Mioveni
1
1
F
06.10.12
ACS Poli Timişoara
CS FC Olt Slatina
3
1
F
30.09.12
CS FC Olt Slatina
FC UTA
0
1
F
23.09.12
CS FC Bihor Oradea
CS FC Olt Slatina
1
1
F
15.09.12
CS FC Olt Slatina
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
3
0
F
26.05.12
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
FC Olt
2
0
F
16.05.12
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
FC Olt
0
1
F
12.05.12
FC Olt
FC Argeş Piteşti
3
0
F
05.05.12
CS Mureşul Deva
FC Olt
0
2
F
25.04.12
Luceafărul Oradea
FC Olt
3
1
F
21.04.12
FC Olt
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
3
1
F
13.04.12
FC UTA
FC Olt
2
1
F
31.03.12
FC Olt
FC Politehnica Timişoara
1
2
F
25.03.12
FC Olt
CF Gloria Bistriţa
1
3
F
17.03.12
CS FC Olt Slatina
FC Olt
3
0
F
26.11.11
CS FC Bihor Oradea
FC Olt
2
0
F
19.11.11
FC Olt
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
2
1
F
12.11.11
Arieşul Turda
FC Olt
1
0
F
05.11.11
FC Olt
ASC Daco-Getica Bucarest
0
0
F
29.10.11
FC Argeş Piteşti
FC Olt
2
1
F
22.10.11
FC Olt
CS Mureşul Deva
3
0
F
16.10.11
Chindia
FC Olt
2
1
F
08.10.11
FC Olt
Luceafărul Oradea
1
0
F
24.09.11
FC Olt
FC UTA
2
2
F
17.09.11
CS Turnu Severin
FC Olt
0
0
F
03.09.11
FC Politehnica Timişoara
FC Olt
1
0
F
27.11.10
CS Turnu Severin
CS Dacia Mioveni
3
0
F