Artem Bragin (A. Bragin)
Derniers matchs
Russie : FNL 2
10.05.16
FK Terek Grozny II
Druzhba
0
0
F
03.05.16
Mashuk-KMV
FK Terek Grozny II
2
0
F
18.04.16
FK Terek Grozny II
FK Afips Afipsky
1
2
F
11.04.16
Krasnodar II
FK Terek Grozny II
3
1
F
04.04.16
FK Terek Grozny II
Astrakhan
4
1
F
31.10.15
Nizhny Novgorod
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
1
F
26.10.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
F
20.10.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Neftekhimik
0
2
F
14.10.15
FK Dinamo Kirov
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
F
03.10.15
Nosta
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
F
27.09.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Chelyabinsk
2
3
F
21.09.15
FK Syzran-2003
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
3
F
15.09.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
3
F
09.09.15
Zenit Izhevsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
F
03.09.15
Neftekhimik
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
1
F
21.08.15
Lada Tolyatti
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
4
1
F
16.08.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Nosta
2
2
F
10.08.15
Chelyabinsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
0
F
03.08.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Syzran-2003
0
1
F
28.07.15
Volga Ulyanovsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
0
F
20.07.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
F
23.09.14
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Saturn Ramenskoye
4
2
F
17.09.14
Saturn Ramenskoye
Pskov 747
1
2
F
11.09.14
Dolgie Prudy
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
0
F
04.09.14
Saturn Ramenskoye
FK Volga Tver
3
0
F
22.08.14
Saturn Ramenskoye
Tekstilshchik
1
0
F
16.08.14
FK Spartak Kostroma
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
0
F
08.08.14
Saturn Ramenskoye
Domodedovo Moscou
3
3
F
02.08.14
Kolomna
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
0
F
25.07.14
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
1
F
18.07.14
Saturn Ramenskoye
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
F
12.07.14
Znamya Truda
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
1
F
Russie : Coupe
08.07.14
FK Tambov
Saturn Ramenskoye
TAB
4
1
2
2
F
Russie : FNL 2
05.06.14
Volgar Astrakhan
FK Terek Grozny II
2
1
F
31.05.14
FK Terek Grozny II
Chernomorets
0
1
F
25.05.14
Krasnodar II
FK Terek Grozny II
1
1
F
19.05.14
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
FK Terek Grozny II
2
4
F
13.05.14
FK Terek Grozny II
FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk
1
2
F
08.05.14
Biolog
FK Terek Grozny II
2
2
F
02.05.14
FK Terek Grozny II
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
0
0
F
26.04.14
SKA Rostov
FK Terek Grozny II
0
0
F
20.04.14
FK Terek Grozny II
FK Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol
1
3
F
15.04.14
Astrakhan
FK Terek Grozny II
2
0
F
10.04.14
FK Terek Grozny II
FK Vityaz Krymsk
0
1
F
12.11.13
Mashuk-KMV
FK Terek Grozny II
2
0
F
01.11.13
FK Torpedo Armavir
FK Terek Grozny II
2
2
F
26.10.13
FK Terek Grozny II
Druzhba
1
0
F
20.10.13
FK Olimpia Volgograd
FK Terek Grozny II
2
0
F
15.10.13
FK Terek Grozny II
FK Taganrog
1
3
F
05.10.13
FK Terek Grozny II
Krasnodar II
3
2
F
29.09.13
FK Terek Grozny II
FK Torpedo Volzhskiy
2
1
F
24.09.13
FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk
FK Terek Grozny II
1
0
F
19.09.13
FK Terek Grozny II
Biolog
1
2
F
14.09.13
FK MITOS Novocherkassk
FK Terek Grozny II
4
0
F
09.09.13
FK Terek Grozny II
SKA Rostov
1
0
F
04.09.13
FK Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol
FK Terek Grozny II
1
2
F
28.08.13
FK Terek Grozny II
Astrakhan
0
0
F
22.08.13
FK Vityaz Krymsk
FK Terek Grozny II
2
0
F
09.08.13
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK Terek Grozny II
1
1
F
04.08.13
FK Terek Grozny II
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
1
F
30.07.13
Druzhba
FK Terek Grozny II
2
1
F