Anton Sychev (A. Sychev)
Derniers matchs (comme entraîneur)
Russie : FNL 2
03.09.23
Nosta
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
0
F
27.08.23
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
1
2
F
19.08.23
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
1
3
F
13.08.23
Nosta
Orenburg II
1
1
F
06.08.23
FK Rubin Kazan' II
Nosta
0
0
F
23.07.23
Ural II
Nosta
0
0
F
19.07.23
Nosta
Akron II
4
1
F
04.06.23
Orenburg II
Nosta
3
0
F
28.05.23
Nosta
Ural II
0
2
F
21.05.23
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
0
0
F
14.05.23
Nosta
Khimik Vurnary
0
3
F
07.05.23
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
2
1
F
29.04.23
Irtysh
Nosta
1
0
F
26.04.23
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
3
2
F
20.04.23
Nosta
Ural II
2
0
F
09.04.23
Orenburg II
Nosta
2
1
F
02.04.23
Nosta
Chelyabinsk
1
2
F
12.11.22
Torpedo Miass
Nosta
3
0
F
06.11.22
Novosibirsk
Nosta
1
1
F
30.10.22
Khimik Vurnary
Nosta
2
2
F
23.10.22
Nosta
Tyumen
0
2
F
09.10.22
Nosta
Amkar Perm'
1
2
F
02.10.22
Amkar Perm'
Nosta
1
0
F
25.09.22
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
0
2
F
18.09.22
Tyumen
Nosta
2
1
F
10.09.22
Nosta
Khimik Vurnary
3
1
F
03.09.22
Nosta
Novosibirsk
0
0
F
27.08.22
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
0
2
F
21.08.22
Chelyabinsk
Nosta
1
0
F
14.08.22
Nosta
Orenburg II
1
1
F
07.08.22
Ural II
Nosta
2
2
F
27.07.22
Nosta
Dinamo Barnaul
3
0
F
24.07.22
Nosta
Irtysh
1
1
F
04.06.22
Spartak Tuymazy
Nosta
1
0
F
28.05.22
Nosta
Ural II
0
2
F
21.05.22
Irtysh
Nosta
4
0
F
18.05.22
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
3
0
F
08.05.22
Nosta
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
3
F
30.04.22
Nosta
Lada Tolyatti
2
0
F
24.04.22
Nosta
Zvezda Perm
0
3
F
17.04.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
4
1
F
10.04.22
Chelyabinsk
Nosta
4
1
F
03.04.22
Tyumen
Nosta
1
1
F
14.11.21
Novosibirsk
Nosta
2
0
F
04.11.21
Torpedo Miass
Nosta
0
3
F
31.10.21
Orenburg II
Nosta
0
2
F
23.10.21
Nosta
Amkar Perm'
1
0
F
17.10.21
Amkar Perm'
Nosta
2
0
F
10.10.21
Nosta
Orenburg II
3
0
F
05.10.21
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
1
4
F
26.09.21
Nosta
Novosibirsk
0
1
F
18.09.21
Nosta
Tyumen
1
1
F
12.09.21
Nosta
Chelyabinsk
0
3
F
05.09.21
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
F
29.08.21
Zvezda Perm
Nosta
2
0
F
21.08.21
Lada Tolyatti
Nosta
2
2
F
15.08.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Nosta
2
1
F
07.08.21
Nosta
Dinamo Barnaul
0
2
F
04.08.21
Nosta
Irtysh
1
4
F
24.07.21
Ural II
Nosta
2
1
F
18.07.21
Nosta
Spartak Tuymazy
1
2
F
Russie : Coupe
14.07.21
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
1
3
F
Russie : FNL 2
15.06.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
1
2
F
12.06.21
Novosibirsk
Nosta
1
0
F
04.06.21
Nosta
Zvezda Perm
0
1
F
30.05.21
Nosta
Tyumen
1
3
F
24.05.21
Ural II
Nosta
0
3
F
18.05.21
Nosta
Chelyabinsk
0
3
F
11.05.21
KAMAZ
Nosta
3
1
F
06.05.21
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
F
30.04.21
Nosta
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
F
26.04.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Nosta
0
3
F
21.04.21
Lada Tolyatti
Nosta
1
1
F
16.04.21
Nosta
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
2
1
F
09.04.21
Nosta
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
2
0
F
10.11.20
Orenburg II
Nosta
0
0
F
05.11.20
Nosta
Orenburg II
4
0
F
31.10.20
Tyumen
Nosta
1
1
F
25.10.20
Zvezda Perm
Nosta
6
0
F
13.10.20
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Nosta
1
2
F
08.10.20
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Nosta
0
1
F
03.10.20
Nosta
Lada Tolyatti
7
0
F
27.09.20
Nosta
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
3
F
20.09.20
Volga Ulyanovsk
Nosta
2
0
F
12.09.20
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
2
0
F
06.09.20
Nosta
KAMAZ
1
2
F
29.08.20
Chelyabinsk
Nosta
2
1
F
23.08.20
Nosta
Ural II
3
1
F
03.11.19
Nosta
Ufa II
2
0
F
26.10.19
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
3
3
F
20.10.19
Nosta
Zvezda Perm
0
1
F
13.10.19
Volga Ulyanovsk
Nosta
2
2
F
06.10.19
Nosta
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
1
0
F
30.09.19
KAMAZ
Nosta
0
1
F
21.09.19
Nosta
Tyumen
1
4
F
15.09.19
Nosta
Akron
0
1
F
11.09.19
Lada Tolyatti
Nosta
0
3
F
05.09.19
Nosta
Chelyabinsk
0
2
F
29.08.19
Ufa II
Nosta
1
3
F
23.08.19
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
F