Andriy Grisjo (A. Grisjo)
Derniers matchs
Ukraine : Premier League
14.05.16
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
FC Volyn Lutsk
1
4
F
Ukraine : Druha Liga
11.05.15
FK Skala Stryi
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
3
1
F
Ukraine : Persha Liga
01.05.15
FK Ternopil'
Bukovyna
1
1
F
11.04.15
Hirnyk
Sumy
0
2
F
05.04.15
Bukovyna
Hirnyk-Sport
0
1
F
29.03.15
FC Nyva Ternopil'
Desna
0
2
F
09.11.14
FK Dynamo Kiev II
Mykolaiv
3
1
F
22.10.14
FC Nyva Ternopil'
Bukovyna
5
3
F
04.10.14
Bukovyna
Desna
0
2
F
14.09.14
Hirnyk
FC Nyva Ternopil'
4
0
F
31.08.14
Bukovyna
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
0
4
F
Ukraine : Coupe
24.08.14
Sumy
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
1
F
Ukraine : Persha Liga
15.08.14
FK Ternopil'
FK Stal Alchevsk
3
0
F
29.05.14
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
2
2
F
18.05.14
Bukovyna
Mykolaiv
2
0
F
03.05.14
FK Helios Kharkiv
FK Tytan Armyansk
0
0
F
12.04.14
Mykolaiv
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
2
1
F
16.11.13
Sumy
Olimpik Donetsk
0
1
F
19.10.13
FK Dynamo Kiev II
Bukovyna
1
2
F
Ukraine : Druha Liga
14.10.13
Krystal
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
8
1
F
09.10.13
FK Skala Stryi
Nikopol
3
0
F
Ukraine : Coupe
26.09.13
FC Nyva Ternopil'
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
3
0
F
Ukraine : Persha Liga
24.08.13
Desna
Olimpik Donetsk
1
2
F
11.08.13
Bukovyna
FK Poltava
2
0
F
04.08.13
FK Dynamo Kiev II
Mykolaiv
1
2
F
20.07.13
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
Sumy
0
0
F
02.06.13
FK Tytan Armyansk
Sumy
2
2
F
19.05.13
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
1
0
F
07.05.13
Bukovyna
Olimpik Donetsk
0
1
F
23.04.13
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Dynamo Kiev II
4
0
F
06.04.13
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
Kramatorsk
0
1
F
10.11.12
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Helios Kharkiv
1
0
F
Ukraine : Coupe
31.10.12
FC Nyva Ternopil'
PFC Sevastopol
0
2
F
Ukraine : Persha Liga
27.10.12
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
Mykolaiv
1
3
F
Ukraine : Premier League
20.10.12
FC Volyn Lutsk
FC Metalurh Donetsk
1
1
F
Ukraine : Persha Liga
05.10.12
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
2
F
17.09.12
Sumy
Olimpik Donetsk
0
0
F
06.09.12
FK Tytan Armyansk
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
0
1
F
Ukraine : Premier League
02.09.12
Vorskla Poltava
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2
2
F
Ukraine : Coupe
22.08.12
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
TAB
4
2
1
1
F
Ukraine : Persha Liga
28.07.12
Sumy
FK Odesa
1
0
F
Ukraine : Coupe
25.07.12
FK Skala Stryi
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
0
1
F
Ukraine : Premier League
02.05.12
FC Obolon' Kiev
FC Illychivets Mariupol
0
0
F
31.03.12
SC Tavria Simferopol
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
2
F
11.03.12
FC Arsenal Kiev
FC Zorya Louhansk
1
1
F
26.11.11
FC Volyn Lutsk
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
2
F
18.11.11
FC Illychivets Mariupol
FC Arsenal Kiev
0
0
F
Ukraine : Persha Liga
22.10.11
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Dynamo Kiev II
0
2
F
05.10.11
FC Lviv
PFC Sevastopol
0
2
F
25.09.11
FC Lviv
Bukovyna
1
2
F
Ukraine : Coupe
21.09.11
Mykolaiv
Vorskla Poltava
0
2
F
Ukraine : Persha Liga
16.09.11
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
2
F
Ukraine : Premier League
10.09.11
Vorskla Poltava
FC Tchernomorets Odessa
3
1
F
Ukraine : Persha Liga
26.08.11
FC Lviv
Nyva Vinnytsya
1
1
F
21.08.11
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
FK Tytan Armyansk
3
1
F
13.08.11
Bukovyna
Olimpik Donetsk
1
0
F
30.07.11
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
0
2
F
07.05.11
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
3
0
F
15.04.11
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
1
0
F
30.03.11
FK Zirka Kirovohrad
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
3
0
F
12.11.10
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
Oleksandria
1
3
F
31.10.10
FC Lviv
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
6
1
F
Ukraine : Coupe
27.10.10
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
2
F
Ukraine : Persha Liga
11.10.10
FK Odesa
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
2
F
26.09.10
Bukovyna
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
2
1
F
Ukraine : Coupe
22.09.10
FC Yednist' Plysky
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
1
F
Ukraine : Persha Liga
11.09.10
FK Odesa
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
0
F
01.09.10
Nyva Vinnytsya
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
3
0
F
21.08.10
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
0
F
25.07.10
FC Lviv
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
1
0
F
18.07.10
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
3
1
F
10.06.10
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
3
3
F
29.05.10
Desna
FC Kharkiv
3
1
F
03.05.10
FC Kharkiv
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
1
2
F
25.04.10
FC Lviv
FC Volyn Lutsk
0
1
F
22.04.10
Desna
FK Dynamo Kiev II
0
0
F
13.04.10
Oleksandria
FK Helios Kharkiv
3
2
F
07.04.10
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
2
2
F
24.03.10
FK Odesa
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
1
F
25.10.09
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
0
1
F
11.10.09
Desna
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
0
0
F
23.09.09
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
2
0
F
19.09.09
FC Lviv
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
2
0
F
11.09.09
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
1
2
F
06.09.09
FC Lviv
FK Odesa
3
0
F
Ukraine : Premier League
22.08.09
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
FC Tchernomorets Odessa
2
3
F
Ukraine : Coupe
15.08.09
FK Poltava
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
0
2
F
Ukraine : Premier League
09.08.09
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Vorskla Poltava
1
1
F